AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Últimos resultados
Italia : Primavera 3
09.05.15
Mantova Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
05.05.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.05.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.04.15
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
3
3
FIN
18.04.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Südtirol Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.04.15
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
4
0
FIN
28.03.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
FC Forlì Sub-19
0
3
FIN
21.03.15
Inter de Milán Sub-19 II
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
6
0
FIN
08.03.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Reggiana Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.03.15
Milan Sub-19 II
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
21.02.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Pordenone Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.02.15
SPAL Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
31.01.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Venecia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.01.15
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Real Vicenza Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.01.15
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
10.01.15
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
20.12.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Mantova Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.12.14
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
06.12.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
1
4
FIN
29.11.14
Südtirol Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
22.11.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Sub-19
2
2
FIN
15.11.14
FC Forlì Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Inter de Milán Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
01.11.14
Reggiana Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
26.10.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Milan Sub-19 II
2
4
FIN
18.10.14
Pordenone Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
11.10.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
SPAL Sub-19
0
3
FIN
27.09.14
Venecia Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
4
2
FIN
20.09.14
Real Vicenza Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
13.09.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
AC Prato Sub-19
2
3
FIN
12.04.14
US Grosseto Sub-19 II
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
05.04.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
FC Forlì Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.03.14
Carrarese Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
15.03.14
Pontedera Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
4
FIN
08.03.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
AC Bellaria Igea Marina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.03.14
US Poggibonsi Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
3
3
FIN
22.02.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
2
5
FIN
15.02.14
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
08.02.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
5
0
FIN
02.02.14
FC Esperia Viareggio Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
25.01.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Pisa Sub-19
4
3
FIN
18.01.14
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Gavorrano 1930 Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.01.14
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
04.01.14
AC Prato Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
5
0
FIN
22.12.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Grosseto Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
14.12.13
FC Forlì Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
08.12.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Carrarese Sub-19
4
2
FIN
23.11.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Pontedera Sub-19
3
2
FIN
16.11.13
AC Bellaria Igea Marina Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
4
1
FIN
11.11.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Poggibonsi Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.11.13
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
19.10.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.10.13
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
FC Esperia Viareggio Sub-19
4
0
FIN
28.09.13
Pisa Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
6
5
FIN
21.09.13
US Gavorrano 1930 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
14.09.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
1
3
FIN
29.05.13
Virtus Entella Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
25.05.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Virtus Entella Sub-19
3
3
FIN
18.05.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Alessandria Sub-19
2
1
FIN
11.05.13
Alessandria Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
27.04.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Pontedera Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.04.13
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
13.04.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Borgo a Buggiano Sub-19
1
1
FIN
06.04.13
AC Prato Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
23.03.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Carrarese Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.03.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Poggibonsi Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.03.13
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
02.03.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Sub-19
3
2
FIN
25.02.13
FC Esperia Viareggio Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
09.02.13
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
02.02.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
US Gavorrano 1930 Sub-19
5
0
FIN
26.01.13
AC Bellaria Igea Marina Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
4
FIN
19.01.13
FC Forlì Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
4
FIN
12.01.13
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Pisa Sub-19
1
1
FIN
05.01.13
Pontedera Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
4
FIN
22.12.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
15.12.12
US Borgo a Buggiano Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
3
0
FIN
08.12.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
AC Prato Sub-19
3
4
FIN
01.12.12
Carrarese Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
24.11.12
US Poggibonsi Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
2
3
FIN
17.11.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
03.11.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
FC Esperia Viareggio Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
San Marino Calcio Sub-19
4
1
FIN
13.10.12
US Gavorrano 1930 Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
06.10.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
AC Bellaria Igea Marina Sub-19
1
0
FIN
29.09.12
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
FC Forlì Sub-19
3
2
FIN
22.09.12
Pisa Sub-19
AS Gubbio 1910 Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN