3 de Febrero
Nombre completo: CA 3 de Febrero
Sitio web: http://www.club3defebrero.com
Fundación: 1970
Ciudad: Ciudad del Este
País: Paraguay
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.club3defebrero.com
Fundación: 1970
Ciudad: Ciudad del Este
País: Paraguay
¡Obtener calendario!
Partido de hoy
Paraguay : División Intermedia
21.0518:30
CD Recoleta
3 de Febrero
Previa
Últimos resultados
Paraguay : División Intermedia
18.05.24
3 de Febrero
Club Atlético Tembetary
0
2
FIN
12.05.24
12 de Junio VH
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
03.05.24
3 de Febrero
Pastoreo
1
1
FIN
29.04.24
Guaireña
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
19.04.24
3 de Febrero
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
1
FIN
12.04.24
Encarnación
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
2
1
FIN
09.10.23
3 de Febrero
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
3
0
FIN
02.10.23
12 de Octubre
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Club General Martín Ledesma
3 de Febrero
3
3
FIN
10.09.23
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
0
1
FIN
01.09.23
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
2
1
FIN
29.08.23
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
23.08.23
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
FIN
20.08.23
Atyrá
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
14.08.23
3 de Febrero
Pastoreo
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
10.08.23
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
07.08.23
Deportivo Santaní
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
3 de Febrero
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
3
1
FIN
24.07.23
CD Recoleta
3 de Febrero
6
1
FIN
17.07.23
3 de Febrero
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
3
FIN
10.07.23
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
3
1
FIN
02.07.23
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
26.06.23
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
3
0
FIN
19.06.23
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
14.06.23
Club Universidad Católica
3 de Febrero
0
3
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
09.06.23
3 de Febrero
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
1
FIN
02.06.23
Sol de América
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
26.05.23
3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
0
2
FIN
22.05.23
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
2
0
FIN
18.05.23
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
15.05.23
3 de Febrero
Atyrá
2
0
FIN
07.05.23
Pastoreo
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
28.04.23
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Santaní
2
3
FIN
21.04.23
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
14.04.23
3 de Febrero
CD Recoleta
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
03.04.23
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
1
2
FIN
07.10.22
Deportivo Santaní
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
29.09.22
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteño
2
0
FIN
23.09.22
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
19.09.22
3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
3 de Febrero
Pastoreo
1
1
FIN
02.09.22
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
29.08.22
3 de Febrero
River Plate
0
1
FIN
26.08.22
Guaraní de Trinidad
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
19.08.22
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
05.08.22
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
0
0
FIN
29.07.22
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
2
4
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
19.07.22
Deportivo Juventud de San Cosme y Damián
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
15.07.22
Club General Martín Ledesma
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
08.07.22
3 de Febrero
Atyrá
0
2
FIN
01.07.22
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FIN
26.06.22
Sportivo Iteño
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
20.06.22
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
2
3
FIN
12.06.22
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
3
0
FIN
05.06.22
Pastoreo
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
27.05.22
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
0
0
FIN
23.05.22
River Plate
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
19.05.22
3 de Febrero
Guaraní de Trinidad
0
1
FIN
16.05.22
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
3
0
FIN
09.05.22
3 de Febrero
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
1
3
FIN
02.05.22
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
0
3
FIN
25.04.22
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FIN
19.04.22
Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
11.04.22
3 de Febrero
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Atyrá
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
22.10.21
3 de Febrero
General Caballero JLM
1
4
FIN
17.10.21
Sportivo Iteño
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
09.10.21
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Deportivo Santaní
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
24.09.21
3 de Febrero
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
1
FIN
20.09.21
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
16.09.21
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
0
1
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
10.09.21
3 de Febrero
General Díaz
4
2
FIN
05.09.21
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
3 de Febrero
Resistencia
0
0
FIN
26.08.21
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
22.08.21
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
2
4
FIN
09.08.21
3 de Febrero
Atyrá
2
2
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
05.08.21
Independiente de Nanawa
3 de Febrero
0
2
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
01.08.21
Tacuary
3 de Febrero
1
4
FIN
25.07.21
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Ameliano
0
0
FIN
21.07.21
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Fulgencio Yegros
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
10.07.21
General Caballero JLM
3 de Febrero
4
3
FIN
03.07.21
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteño
0
1
FIN
27.06.21
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
23.06.21
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Santaní
0
2
FIN
18.06.21
Guaraní de Trinidad
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
11.06.21
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
2
FIN
07.06.21
General Díaz
3 de Febrero
1
3
FIN
30.05.21
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
0
0
FIN
26.05.21
Resistencia
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
22.05.21
3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
FIN