Division 2 (2020/2021)
0
720 partidos
Últimos resultados
Egipto : Division 2
Jornada 30 (Grupo A)
03.0714:30
Asyut Petrol
Dayrout
4
2
FIN
03.0714:30
Kima Aswan
Qena
0
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Sohag
El Alameen
2
1
FIN
03.0714:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Fayoum
1
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Beni Suef
2
0
FIN
03.0714:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Tahta
5
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Markaz Shabab Samosta
Asmant Asyut
0
1
FIN
03.0714:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
El Minya
1
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo B)
02.0714:00
Suez
El Qanah
2
1
FIN
02.0714:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
El Zarqa
0
1
FIN
02.0714:00
El Dakhleya
Sers Elyan
2
1
FIN
02.0714:00
ZED
Al Nasr
1
0
FIN
02.0714:00
El Seka El Hadid
Tanta SC
2
0
FIN
02.0714:00
Al Merreikh
Porto Suez
2
2
FIN
02.0714:00
Petrojet
Nogoom FC
2
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pharco | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 57:19 | +38 | G G G E G |
2 | Haras El Hodood | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 43:14 | +29 | G P G G G |
3 | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | G G E G P |
4 | Abu Qair Semad | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | E G E E P |
5 | El Olympi | 47 | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 | E P P G E |
6 | El Mansura | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | G P G P G |
7 | Dikernis | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | P P P G E |
8 | El Raja | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | P E E E G |
9 | El Hamam | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | G G G P G |
10 | Sporting Alexandria | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | P P P E E |
11 | Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | E G P P P |
12 | Alaab Damanhour | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | G P G E E |
13 | Kafr El Sheikh | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | E G E E E |
14 | Al Jazeera SC Matroh | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25:48 | -23 | P G E P P |
15 | Beni Ebeid SC | 20 | 30 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | P E P G E |
16 | Biyala SC | 20 | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 18:54 | -36 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pharco | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Haras El Hodood | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 | P G G G E |
3 (3) | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | G E P G E |
4 (5) | El Olympi | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | E P E G G |
5 (4) | Abu Qair Semad | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G E G G P |
6 (8) | El Raja | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | P E G E G |
7 (10) | Sporting Alexandria | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | P E G G E |
8 (6) | El Mansura | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | G G G G E |
9 (9) | El Hamam | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | G G G G P |
10 (12) | Alaab Damanhour | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | G E P P E |
11 (7) | Dikernis | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P P G E G |
12 (11) | Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | G P E E P |
13 (14) | Al Jazeera SC Matroh | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | G P E G E |
14 (13) | Kafr El Sheikh | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | E E E G E |
15 (16) | Biyala SC | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P P E |
16 (15) | Beni Ebeid SC | 8 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | E E P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Haras El Hodood | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Pharco | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | G E P G E |
3 (4) | Abu Qair Semad | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | E E P G G |
4 (3) | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | G G E P P |
5 (5) | El Olympi | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | P G E E E |
6 (6) | El Mansura | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | P P G E E |
7 (7) | Dikernis | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | P E P E E |
8 (13) | Kafr El Sheikh | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | G E P E P |
9 (8) | El Raja | 14 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | E E E P E |
10 (11) | Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | E P P G P |
11 (9) | El Hamam | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | G P P P G |
12 (15) | Beni Ebeid SC | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P P G P P |
13 (10) | Sporting Alexandria | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | P P E P P |
14 (12) | Alaab Damanhour | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | P G E P P |
15 (14) | Al Jazeera SC Matroh | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | P E P P E |
16 (16) | Biyala SC | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | P E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Future | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:22 | +11 | G G G G E |
2 | El Dakhleya | 50 | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | G G E G E |
3 | Porto Suez | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | E P P G E |
4 | Al Nasr | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 | P G G G G |
5 | Petrojet | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:20 | +8 | G G G P G |
6 | El Qanah | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | P P P G G |
7 | Suez | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | G P P P G |
8 | Tersana | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 27:24 | +3 | P P G P P |
9 | Al Merreikh | 39 | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | E G P E P |
10 | El Zarqa | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | G P G G G |
11 | El Seka El Hadid | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | G P G P P |
12 | ZED | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | G P P P E |
13 | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | P E E G P |
14 | Sers Elyan | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:34 | -10 | P G G E P |
15 | Nogoom FC | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:31 | -8 | P G P P E |
16 | Tanta SC | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 21:33 | -12 | P E P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Petrojet | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | El Dakhleya | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | G E G G E |
3 (6) | El Qanah | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | P G E E G |
4 (3) | Porto Suez | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | P G G E E |
5 (11) | El Seka El Hadid | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | G G P P G |
6 (1) | Future | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 | G E P E G |
7 (12) | ZED | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | G P E G G |
8 (9) | Al Merreikh | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E P G G P |
9 (15) | Nogoom FC | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | G P E E G |
10 (4) | Al Nasr | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P G E |
11 (13) | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P G E G E |
12 (10) | El Zarqa | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | P G G P G |
13 (7) | Suez | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | G P G E E |
14 (14) | Sers Elyan | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | G E G P E |
15 (8) | Tersana | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | P G P E P |
16 (16) | Tanta SC | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | E P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Future | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | El Dakhleya | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G E P E E |
3 (4) | Al Nasr | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | P G G G E |
4 (8) | Tersana | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | P P P E P |
5 (3) | Porto Suez | 21 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | E P E E E |
6 (7) | Suez | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | P P P G G |
7 (6) | El Qanah | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | P P G E G |
8 (10) | El Zarqa | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | G G E E P |
9 (9) | Al Merreikh | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | G E P E P |
10 (5) | Petrojet | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | -2 | G P P E E |
11 (13) | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | E E P G P |
12 (14) | Sers Elyan | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | P G P G E |
13 (11) | El Seka El Hadid | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | P P G E G |
14 (12) | ZED | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | P P E P P |
15 (16) | Tanta SC | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P P E |
16 (15) | Nogoom FC | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Sharqia Dokhan | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50:29 | +21 | G E E P G |
2 | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 42:24 | +18 | G G P E G |
3 | El Minya | 54 | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | E G E E E |
4 | El Alameen | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | P P P G G |
5 | Asyut Petrol | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | G G E E G |
6 | Beni Suef | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | P E E E P |
7 | Fayoum | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | P G E E G |
8 | Sohag | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 22:21 | +1 | G P E G G |
9 | Dayrout | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:43 | +2 | P P P P P |
10 | Qena | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | E E G G P |
11 | Kima Aswan | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | E G G E G |
12 | Telephonaat Beni Suef | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24:25 | -1 | G E G P E |
13 | Shoban Moslemen Qena | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | E E E G P |
14 | Asmant Asyut | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 | G E G G P |
15 | Markaz Shabab Samosta | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 22:38 | -16 | P P E P P |
16 | Tahta | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27:64 | -37 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | El Sharqia Dokhan | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | G E G G P |
3 (4) | El Alameen | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | El Minya | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | G E G E E |
5 (6) | Beni Suef | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E E P E G |
6 (8) | Sohag | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | G E G E P |
7 (5) | Asyut Petrol | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | G E G P E |
8 (13) | Shoban Moslemen Qena | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | E G G P G |
9 (12) | Telephonaat Beni Suef | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G G E E P |
10 (9) | Dayrout | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | P P G P G |
11 (7) | Fayoum | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | G E G G P |
12 (10) | Qena | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | E G P P P |
13 (14) | Asmant Asyut | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | E G P G G |
14 (11) | Kima Aswan | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | E G G P G |
15 (15) | Markaz Shabab Samosta | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | P E P E E |
16 (16) | Tahta | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | El Sharqia Dokhan | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E P P G G |
2 (3) | El Minya | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | E E E G G |
3 (2) | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | G E E G P |
4 (7) | Fayoum | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | P E G G E |
5 (5) | Asyut Petrol | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | G E G G E |
6 (11) | Kima Aswan | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | G E G E E |
7 (9) | Dayrout | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | P P P G P |
8 (10) | Qena | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | E G P P P |
9 (4) | El Alameen | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | P P G P G |
10 (6) | Beni Suef | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | P E P P G |
11 (14) | Asmant Asyut | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | G G P G P |
12 (15) | Markaz Shabab Samosta | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | P P E E P |
13 (8) | Sohag | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:14 | -6 | P G P E P |
14 (12) | Telephonaat Beni Suef | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:14 | -7 | E P P G P |
15 (13) | Shoban Moslemen Qena | 8 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | E E P E P |
16 (16) | Tahta | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:38 | -29 | P P P P P |