Superliga (2005/2006)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Dinamarca : Superliga
Temporada Regular
14.0513:00
Brondby IF
SønderjyskE
1
2
FIN
14.0513:00
Aalborg
Esbjerg fB
1
0
FIN
14.0513:00
Viborg FF
Midtjylland
1
1
FIN
14.0513:00
Nordsjælland
AC Horsens
3
0
FIN
14.0513:00
FC Copenhague
Silkeborg
2
3
FIN
14.0513:00
AGF Aarhus
Odense BK
0
2
FIN
07.0513:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
2
0
FIN
07.0513:00
Esbjerg fB
AGF Aarhus
1
3
FIN
07.0513:00
AC Horsens
Brondby IF
4
1
FIN
07.0513:00
Midtjylland
Aalborg
2
4
FIN
07.0513:00
Odense BK
FC Copenhague
1
0
FIN
07.0513:00
SønderjyskE
Viborg FF
0
4
FIN
04.0518:00
Brondby IF
Nordsjælland
3
1
FIN
04.0517:00
AGF Aarhus
AC Horsens
0
1
FIN
04.0517:00
Viborg FF
FC Copenhague
0
1
FIN
04.0517:00
Aalborg
Silkeborg
1
0
FIN
04.0517:00
Odense BK
Midtjylland
0
1
FIN
04.0517:00
Esbjerg fB
SønderjyskE
3
2
FIN
30.0415:30
FC Copenhague
Brondby IF
0
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Silkeborg
Viborg FF
1
3
FIN
30.0413:00
Nordsjælland
Odense BK
0
3
FIN
30.0413:00
Midtjylland
Esbjerg fB
0
0
FIN
30.0413:00
AC Horsens
Aalborg
0
1
FIN
29.0415:00
SønderjyskE
AGF Aarhus
1
0
FIN
26.0416:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhague
1
1
FIN
23.0415:30
Midtjylland
Brondby IF
2
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Odense BK
Silkeborg
2
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Esbjerg fB
Viborg FF
3
2
FIN
23.0413:00
AGF Aarhus
Aalborg
1
1
FIN
23.0411:15
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
2
2
FIN
22.0414:30
AC Horsens
FC Copenhague
0
1
FIN
17.0415:30
Brondby IF
Esbjerg fB
3
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Aalborg
Odense BK
0
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Viborg FF
AGF Aarhus
2
2
FIN
17.0413:00
FC Copenhague
SønderjyskE
4
1
FIN
17.0413:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
2
2
FIN
16.0415:00
Silkeborg
AC Horsens
2
1
FIN
13.0415:30
AGF Aarhus
Brondby IF
0
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Aalborg
Viborg FF
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
SønderjyskE
Silkeborg
2
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Esbjerg fB
Nordsjælland
4
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhague
1
3
FIN
13.0413:00
Odense BK
AC Horsens
3
0
FIN
09.0415:30
FC Copenhague
Esbjerg fB
2
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
0
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Viborg FF
Odense BK
2
2
FIN
09.0413:00
Nordsjælland
AGF Aarhus
3
1
FIN
09.0413:00
AC Horsens
SønderjyskE
2
0
FIN
08.0415:00
Brondby IF
Aalborg
4
3
FIN
02.0415:30
Viborg FF
Brondby IF
2
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
2
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Odense BK
SønderjyskE
3
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Midtjylland
AC Horsens
0
0
FIN
02.0411:15
Aalborg
Nordsjælland
2
4
FIN
01.0415:00
AGF Aarhus
FC Copenhague
0
4
FIN
29.0317:00
Nordsjælland
Viborg FF
1
3
FIN
29.0317:00
FC Copenhague
Aalborg
1
0
FIN
29.0317:00
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
0
2
FIN
29.0317:00
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
1
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Silkeborg
AGF Aarhus
1
0
FIN
29.0316:30
Brondby IF
Odense BK
1
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Aalborg
SønderjyskE
2
2
FIN
26.0313:00
AGF Aarhus
Midtjylland
1
2
FIN
26.0313:00
Viborg FF
AC Horsens
1
1
FIN
26.0313:00
Brondby IF
Silkeborg
3
1
FIN
25.0316:00
Esbjerg fB
Odense BK
1
0
FIN
19.0316:30
FC Copenhague
Nordsjælland
3
3
FIN
19.0314:00
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
1
0
FIN
19.0314:00
AC Horsens
Viborg FF
3
1
FIN
19.0314:00
SønderjyskE
Aalborg
2
2
FIN
19.0312:15
Midtjylland
AGF Aarhus
2
0
FIN
18.0316:00
Silkeborg
Brondby IF
2
0
FIN
12.0316:30
Brondby IF
FC Copenhague
3
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Odense BK
Nordsjælland
2
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Viborg FF
Silkeborg
2
3
FIN
12.0314:00
Aalborg
AC Horsens
2
2
FIN
12.0314:00
Esbjerg fB
Midtjylland
2
0
FIN
11.0316:00
AGF Aarhus
SønderjyskE
1
1
FIN
04.1216:30
Nordsjælland
Brondby IF
0
2
FIN
04.1214:00
FC Copenhague
Viborg FF
3
1
FIN
04.1214:00
SønderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
1
3
FIN
04.1214:00
AC Horsens
AGF Aarhus
2
1
FIN
04.1214:00
Silkeborg
Aalborg
1
4
FIN
03.1216:00
Midtjylland
Odense BK
1
2
FIN
27.1116:30
Aalborg
FC Copenhague
0
2
FIN
27.1114:00
AGF Aarhus
Silkeborg
2
0
FIN
27.1114:00
Viborg FF
Nordsjælland
4
1
FIN
27.1114:00
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
2
2
FIN
27.1114:00
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
1
1
FIN
26.1116:00
Odense BK
Brondby IF
0
1
FIN
20.1116:30
FC Copenhague
AGF Aarhus
1
1
FIN
20.1114:00
Nordsjælland
Aalborg
0
1
FIN
20.1114:00
AC Horsens
Midtjylland
3
4
FIN
20.1114:00
SønderjyskE
Odense BK
2
4
FIN
20.1114:00
Silkeborg
Esbjerg fB
2
1
FIN
19.1116:00
Brondby IF
Viborg FF
1
0
FIN
06.1116:30
Aalborg
Brondby IF
3
0
FIN
06.1114:00
AGF Aarhus
Nordsjælland
1
3
FIN
06.1114:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
0
2
FIN
06.1114:00
Odense BK
Viborg FF
3
0
FIN