Copa Colombia (2016)
0
126 partidos
Últimos resultados
Colombia : Copa Colombia
Final
18.1100:10
Junior
Atlético Nacional
0
1
FIN
14.1100:00
Atlético Nacional
Junior
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
14.1000:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
1
4
FIN
13.1000:45
Junior
Deportes Tolima
2
2
FIN
06.1000:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
FIN
05.1000:00
Deportes Tolima
Junior
0
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
09.0900:45
La Equidad
Independiente Santa Fe
0
2
FIN
08.0901:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FIN
02.0900:10
Atlético Nacional
Patriotas Boyacá
3
0
FIN
01.0900:45
Independiente Santa Fe
La Equidad
1
0
FIN
01.0900:10
Independiente Medellín
Junior
1
2
FIN
31.0822:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
2
0
FIN
26.0800:45
Junior
Independiente Medellín
3
0
FIN
25.0801:00
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
2
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
19.0800:45
Real Cartagena
Atlético Nacional
0
2
FIN
12.0800:45
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
1
1
FIN
11.0820:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
La Equidad
1
3
FIN
10.0821:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Envigado
2
2
FIN
05.0800:45
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
0
3
FIN
04.0801:00
Independiente Medellín
Valledupar
4
1
FIN
04.0801:00
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
0
1
FIN
04.0800:00
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
03.0823:00
Envigado
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
FIN
03.0820:00
Atlético Nacional
Real Cartagena
1
2
FIN
29.0700:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Quindío
2
1
FIN
29.0700:45
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
2
1
FIN
29.0700:00
Valledupar
Independiente Medellín
0
1
FIN
28.0700:30
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
27.0723:27
Junior
Deportivo Pasto
1
2
FIN
27.0720:30
La Equidad
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0500:00
Orsomarso
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
05.0520:15
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
1
0
FIN
05.0520:00
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
1
1
FIN
05.0500:45
La Equidad
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
05.0500:30
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
1
2
FIN
05.0500:30
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
2
0
FIN
05.0500:00
Atlético
Cortuluá
0
0
FIN
04.0523:00
Tigres
Bogotá
1
1
FIN
04.0520:45
Jaguares de Córdoba
Leones
1
2
FIN
04.0520:30
Boyacá Chicó
Fortaleza CEIF
2
1
FIN
04.0520:30
Llaneros
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
FIN
04.0520:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
2
2
FIN
04.0520:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alianza Petrolera
3
1
FIN
04.0520:00
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
0
2
FIN
04.0520:00
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
FIN
04.0520:00
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0420:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Llaneros
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0423:00
Tigres
La Equidad
0
0
FIN
20.0420:00
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Quindío
4
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0423:00
América de Cali
Atlético
2
1
FIN
14.0422:30
Millonarios
Tigres
2
1
FIN
14.0420:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
2
0
FIN
14.0417:00
Bogotá
La Equidad
1
4
FIN
14.0401:00
Envigado
Independiente Medellín
1
5
FIN
14.0400:30
Real Santander
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
2
FIN
14.0400:30
Once Caldas
Águilas Doradas
3
2
FIN
14.0400:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Boyacá Chicó
3
3
FIN
14.0400:00
Cortuluá
Orsomarso
1
1
FIN
13.0420:45
Barranquilla
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
1
FIN
13.0420:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
0
FIN
13.0420:00
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
2
1
FIN
13.0420:00
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
1
2
FIN
13.0420:00
Leones
Real Cartagena
0
1
FIN
13.0416:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0420:00
Atlético
Orsomarso
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0400:00
Tigres
Millonarios
1
2
FIN
06.0420:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Santander
1
0
FIN
31.0300:00
Atlético
América de Cali
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
23.0300:00
Cortuluá
Atlético
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
18.0300:45
Millonarios
Bogotá
2
0
FIN
17.0320:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
FIN
17.0301:00
Cortuluá
América de Cali
0
1
FIN
17.0300:30
Once Caldas
Envigado
0
1
FIN
17.0300:00
Independiente Medellín
Águilas Doradas
2
0
FIN
17.0300:00
Orsomarso
Atlético
0
2
FIN
16.0323:30
Boyacá Chicó
Llaneros
0
0
FIN
16.0320:30
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
1
1
FIN
16.0320:15
Real Cartagena
Jaguares de Córdoba
3
2
FIN
16.0320:15
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pereira
0
1
FIN
16.0320:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Patriotas Boyacá
1
2
FIN
16.0320:00
Valledupar
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
FIN
16.0320:00
Barranquilla
Leones
0
3
FIN
16.0316:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Unión Magdalena
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0301:00
América de Cali
Cortuluá
4
2
FIN
11.0300:45
Bogotá
Millonarios
1
2
FIN
11.0300:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
4
2
FIN
10.0320:00
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Huila
0
1
FIN
10.0301:00
Deportivo Pasto
Valledupar
4
1
FIN
10.0300:30
Real Santander
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
FIN
10.0300:00
Envigado
Once Caldas
1
0
FIN
10.0300:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Fortaleza CEIF
2
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Real Cartagena
0
1
FIN
09.0320:30
Llaneros
Boyacá Chicó
3
0
FIN
09.0320:15
Águilas Doradas
Independiente Medellín
0
2
FIN
09.0320:00
La Equidad
Tigres
2
2
FIN
09.0320:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Tolima
3
2
FIN
09.0320:00
Leones
Barranquilla
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0300:00
Orsomarso
Cortuluá
2
1
FIN
03.0320:30
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindío
0
1
FIN