Primera División (2021)
0
272 partidos
Últimos resultados
Chile : Primera División
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.0617:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Católica
0
1
FIN
05.0614:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.0600:30
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
2
1
FIN
31.0522:00
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
1
0
FIN
31.0519:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Huachipato
1
0
FIN
30.0523:00
Universidad Católica
Cobresal
2
1
FIN
30.0520:00
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
29.0521:30
O'Higgins
Palestino
1
0
FIN
29.0519:00
La Serena
Melipilla
5
1
FIN
29.0500:00
Curicó Unido
Unión Española
1
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.0500:30
Universidad de Chile
Everton
0
1
FIN
23.0519:00
Huachipato
Colo Colo
0
2
FIN
23.0516:30
Melipilla
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
23.0500:30
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
3
2
FIN
22.0522:00
Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
0
0
FIN
22.0519:30
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
22.0515:00
Cobresal
La Serena
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
09.0522:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
0
0
FIN
09.0519:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile
1
2
FIN
09.0516:00
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
2
2
FIN
09.0500:30
Colo Colo
Palestino
1
2
FIN
08.0522:00
Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla
0
3
FIN
08.0519:30
La Serena
Ñublense
1
0
FIN
08.0516:00
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
3
0
FIN
08.0500:00
O'Higgins
Unión Española
1
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
04.0500:30
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
02.0522:00
Melipilla
Universidad Católica
2
0
FIN
02.0519:30
Huachipato
O'Higgins
0
1
FIN
02.0515:00
Cobresal
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
01.0522:00
Ñublense
Colo Colo
5
1
FIN
01.0519:30
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
1
1
FIN
01.0516:30
Unión La Calera
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
1
FIN
01.0500:00
Everton
La Serena
0
4
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
27.0400:30
Audax Italiano
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
25.0420:00
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
1
0
FIN
25.0400:30
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
1
2
FIN
24.0422:00
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
1
0
FIN
24.0419:30
La Serena
Unión Española
0
0
FIN
24.0416:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Cobresal
2
1
FIN
24.0400:00
Curicó Unido
Everton
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0400:30
Universidad de Chile
Unión Española
2
1
FIN
18.0419:00
Everton
Colo Colo
0
2
FIN
18.0415:00
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FIN
18.0400:30
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
1
1
FIN
17.0422:00
O'Higgins
La Serena
0
0
FIN
17.0400:30
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
2
1
FIN
16.0422:00
Huachipato
Ñublense
5
3
FIN
16.0419:30
Melipilla
Palestino
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.0421:15
Curicó Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
12.0419:00
Palestino
Everton
1
1
FIN
12.0416:00
Ñublense
Cobresal
3
1
FIN
12.0400:00
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
1
2
FIN
11.0421:30
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
1
2
FIN
11.0419:00
La Serena
Universidad de Chile
0
0
FIN
10.0422:30
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
1
0
FIN
10.0420:00
Unión Española
Melipilla
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
05.0401:30
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
0
0
FIN
04.0423:15
Universidad Católica
Palestino
2
1
FIN
04.0421:00
La Serena
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
03.0423:30
Cobresal
Colo Colo
1
2
FIN
03.0421:00
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
1
1
FIN
03.0414:00
Melipilla
Ñublense
1
1
FIN
02.0422:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
1
0
FIN
02.0419:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Everton
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
30.0323:00
Audax Italiano
La Serena
2
1
FIN
28.0322:30
Ñublense
Universidad Católica
0
1
FIN
28.0320:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
0
0
FIN
28.0313:45
Palestino
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
4
FIN
28.0300:00
Unión Española
Santiago Wanderers
3
1
FIN
27.0321:30
Colo Colo
Unión La Calera
0
0
FIN
27.0319:00
Everton
O'Higgins
1
1
FIN
27.0314:00
Curicó Unido
Melipilla
2
0
FIN