Primera B (2022)
0
280 partidos
Últimos resultados
Chile : Primera B
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
08.0816:30
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
0
FIN
07.0815:00
Santiago Wanderers
Fernández Vial
2
2
FIN
07.0800:00
Universidad Concepción
Copiapó
3
0
FIN
07.0800:00
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
06.0800:00
Cobreloa
Magallanes
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0819:00
Recoleta
Barnechea
2
0
FIN
02.0800:30
Copiapó
Melipilla
2
1
FIN
02.0800:30
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FIN
01.0822:00
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
1
4
FIN
01.0819:30
Santiago Morning
San Luis
1
0
FIN
01.0800:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Cobreloa
1
1
FIN
31.0715:00
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
31.0715:00
Fernández Vial
Deportes Temuco
0
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
26.0722:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Fernández Vial
2
0
FIN
26.0719:00
Melipilla
Recoleta
1
2
FIN
26.0700:30
Deportes Iquique
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
26.0700:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
2
0
FIN
25.0722:00
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
1
2
FIN
25.0719:00
Barnechea
Copiapó
0
1
FIN
24.0716:30
Universidad Concepción
Magallanes
0
2
FIN
24.0716:30
Cobreloa
Rangers
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
19.0700:30
Puerto Montt
Melipilla
2
0
FIN
19.0700:30
Copiapó
Cobreloa
2
0
FIN
18.0722:00
Recoleta
Universidad Concepción
0
0
FIN
18.0722:00
Rangers
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FIN
16.0715:00
Magallanes
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
16.0700:30
San Luis
Barnechea
1
0
FIN
15.0722:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Iquique
3
2
FIN
15.0719:30
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
12.0700:30
Cobreloa
Universidad Concepción
1
0
FIN
12.0700:30
Melipilla
Rangers
1
2
FIN
10.0716:30
Fernández Vial
Recoleta
0
0
FIN
09.0716:30
Magallanes
San Luis
3
0
FIN
09.0716:30
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
2
1
FIN
08.0722:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
1
0
FIN
08.0722:00
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
3
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
05.0700:30
Universidad Concepción
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
04.0722:00
San Luis
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
03.0716:30
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
1
1
FIN
03.0716:30
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
1
0
FIN
02.0716:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
FIN
02.0716:30
Rangers
Fernández Vial
1
3
FIN
02.0701:00
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FIN
02.0700:30
Recoleta
Unión San Felipe
3
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.0622:00
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
06.0600:30
Unión San Felipe
Recoleta
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
05.0622:00
Cobreloa
Copiapó
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
05.0619:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
04.0619:30
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0619:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
02.0600:30
Puerto Montt
Rangers
0
0
FIN
01.0600:30
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
0
2
FIN
31.0522:00
Fernández Vial
Unión San Felipe
1
1
FIN
29.0519:00
Magallanes
Recoleta
2
1
FIN
29.0516:30
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
0
4
FIN
29.0516:30
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
3
0
FIN
28.0516:30
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
28.0516:30
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.0522:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
26.0500:00
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0500:30
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Morning
5
1
FIN
24.0500:30
Rangers
Magallanes
2
2
FIN
23.0522:00
Recoleta
San Luis
2
3
FIN
23.0516:30
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FIN
22.0521:30
Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
FIN
22.0521:30
Cobreloa
Fernández Vial
1
0
FIN
21.0516:30
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
5
0
FIN
21.0516:30
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
18.0500:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis
2
0
FIN
17.0522:00
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
2
0
FIN
16.0522:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Concepción
0
0
FIN
16.0522:00
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FIN
16.0519:30
Santiago Morning
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
15.0516:30
Magallanes
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
15.0516:30
Fernández Vial
Barnechea
0
1
FIN
15.0500:30
Deportes Iquique
Recoleta
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
13.0500:30
San Luis
Fernández Vial
0
0
FIN
13.0500:30
Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FIN
12.0522:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
12.0522:00
Melipilla
Magallanes
1
2
FIN
12.0500:30
Copiapó
Santiago Morning
2
1
FIN
12.0500:30
Universidad Concepción
Rangers
0
1
FIN
11.0522:00
Recoleta
Deportes Temuco
2
1
FIN
11.0519:30
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
6
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
08.0519:00
Fernández Vial
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
08.0519:00
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
08.0500:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
1
0
FIN
07.0516:30
Rangers
Copiapó
0
1
FIN
07.0516:30
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
0
0
FIN
07.0500:30
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
1
1
FIN
06.0522:00
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
1
3
FIN
06.0522:00
Deportes Temuco
Universidad Concepción
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0423:30
Recoleta
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FIN
30.0421:00
Rangers
Santiago Morning
2
3
FIN
30.0418:30
Puerto Montt
Deportes Santa Cruz
3
0
FIN
30.0418:30
Copiapó
Fernández Vial
4
0
FIN
30.0400:30
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FIN
30.0400:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Iquique
2
2
FIN
29.0422:00
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
1
1
FIN
29.0422:00
Melipilla
Barnechea
2
1
FIN