Elite One (2005)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Camerún : Elite One
Temporada Regular
12.11
Fovu Club
Les Astres
2
2
FIN
12.11
PWD
Sahel FC de Maroua
1
0
FIN
12.11
Union Douala
Tonnerre
1
1
FIN
12.11
Unisport Bafang
Espérance de Guider
4
1
FIN
12.11
Canon
Sable de Batié
2
1
FIN
12.11
Racing
Bamboutos
1
0
FIN
12.11
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Cotonsport
0
0
FIN
12.11
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
0
3
FIN
12.11
Aigle Royal
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2
1
FIN
18.10
Tonnerre
Fovu Club
0
3
FIN
18.10
Espérance de Guider
Racing
1
0
FIN
18.10
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Canon
2
1
FIN
18.10
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Foudre d'Akonolinga
2
1
FIN
18.10
Sahel FC de Maroua
Union Douala
2
3
FIN
18.10
Sable de Batié
PWD
0
0
FIN
18.10
Bamboutos
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
3
0
FIN
18.10
Cotonsport
Aigle Royal
3
1
FIN
18.10
Les Astres
Unisport Bafang
3
0
FIN
14.10
Racing
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
0
FIN
12.10
Fovu Club
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1
0
FIN
12.10
Espérance de Guider
Sable de Batié
0
0
FIN
12.10
Union Douala
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2
3
FIN
12.10
Les Astres
Tonnerre
1
2
FIN
12.10
PWD
Aigle Royal
1
0
FIN
12.10
Canon
Bamboutos
0
0
FIN
11.10
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Sahel FC de Maroua
1
2
FIN
11.10
Unisport Bafang
Cotonsport
0
0
FIN
09.10
Canon
Racing
2
0
FIN
08.10
Bamboutos
Sahel FC de Maroua
2
0
FIN
08.10
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Les Astres
1
2
FIN
08.10
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
PWD
0
3
FIN
08.10
Aigle Royal
Union Douala
2
0
FIN
08.10
Sable de Batié
Tonnerre
1
1
FIN
08.10
Cotonsport
Espérance de Guider
1
1
FIN
08.10
Unisport Bafang
Fovu Club
1
2
FIN
08.10
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
0
0
FIN
05.10
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Fovu Club
2
2
FIN
05.10
Canon
Sahel FC de Maroua
5
0
FIN
28.09
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Sable de Batié
3
1
FIN
28.09
Union Douala
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
0
0
FIN
27.09
PWD
Foudre d'Akonolinga
1
1
FIN
27.09
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Espérance de Guider
0
0
FIN
27.09
Sahel FC de Maroua
Cotonsport
1
1
FIN
27.09
Racing
Unisport Bafang
1
0
FIN
27.09
Fovu Club
Canon
1
1
FIN
27.09
Bamboutos
Les Astres
3
0
FIN
27.09
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal
4
1
FIN
20.09
Aigle Royal
Fovu Club
0
1
FIN
17.09
Aigle Royal
Canon
1
1
FIN
17.09
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Unisport Bafang
1
1
FIN
17.09
Les Astres
PWD
2
1
FIN
17.09
Sable de Batié
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1
0
FIN
17.09
Cotonsport
Union Douala
3
2
FIN
17.09
Sahel FC de Maroua
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
1
0
FIN
17.09
Espérance de Guider
Bamboutos
2
1
FIN
17.09
Tonnerre
Racing
1
0
FIN
13.09
Les Astres
Sahel FC de Maroua
0
1
FIN
13.09
Canon
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1
0
FIN
13.09
Bamboutos
Foudre d'Akonolinga
1
0
FIN
13.09
PWD
Cotonsport
0
0
FIN
13.09
Racing
Sable de Batié
0
0
FIN
13.09
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Tonnerre
1
0
FIN
13.09
Unisport Bafang
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
2
1
FIN
13.09
Espérance de Guider
Union Douala
1
0
FIN
10.09
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Bamboutos
0
2
FIN
10.09
Union Douala
Foudre d'Akonolinga
0
1
FIN
10.09
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Cotonsport
1
0
FIN
10.09
PWD
Racing
0
0
FIN
10.09
Sable de Batié
Les Astres
1
1
FIN
10.09
Unisport Bafang
Aigle Royal
0
2
FIN
10.09
Tonnerre
Espérance de Guider
3
0
FIN
10.09
Fovu Club
Sahel FC de Maroua
4
0
FIN
10.09
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Canon
3
0
FIN
06.09
Fovu Club
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2
0
FIN
06.09
Tonnerre
Bamboutos
3
2
FIN
06.09
Aigle Royal
Racing
2
0
FIN
06.09
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Canon
3
2
FIN
06.09
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
PWD
1
1
FIN
06.09
Cotonsport
Sable de Batié
1
0
FIN
06.09
Union Douala
Unisport Bafang
5
1
FIN
06.09
Sahel FC de Maroua
Espérance de Guider
1
0
FIN
31.08
Fovu Club
Racing
0
0
FIN
31.08
Les Astres
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
3
1
FIN
23.08
Bamboutos
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1
4
FIN
23.08
PWD
Union Douala
1
1
FIN
23.08
Sahel FC de Maroua
Tonnerre
2
0
FIN
23.08
Espérance de Guider
Aigle Royal
1
1
FIN
23.08
Racing
Foudre d'Akonolinga
1
0
FIN
23.08
Canon
Unisport Bafang
3
1
FIN
23.08
Cotonsport
Les Astres
1
0
FIN
23.08
Sable de Batié
Fovu Club
0
0
FIN
23.08
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
2
1
FIN
17.08
PWD
Fovu Club
0
0
FIN
13.08
Sable de Batié
Sahel FC de Maroua
2
0
FIN
13.08
Racing
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2
2
FIN
13.08
Les Astres
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
3
1
FIN
13.08
Union Douala
Canon
0
1
FIN
13.08
Bamboutos
Cotonsport
1
0
FIN
13.08
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Aigle Royal
1
0
FIN
13.08
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Espérance de Guider
1
2
FIN