Campeonato Nacional (2024)
0
6 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Académica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | SC Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Grupo Desportivo da Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Derby de São Vicente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Boavista FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Os Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Académica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | SC Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Grupo Desportivo da Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Derby de São Vicente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Boavista FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Os Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Académica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | SC Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Grupo Desportivo da Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Derby de São Vicente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Boavista FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Os Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Académica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | SC Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Grupo Desportivo da Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Derby de São Vicente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Boavista FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Os Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |