Serie D (2017)
0
266 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Serie D
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
29.05
Atlético Acreano
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FIN
29.05
Real Ariquemes
Trem
0
1
FIN
28.0521:00
São Francisco PA
Rio Branco
0
1
FIN
28.0521:00
São Raimundo RR
Gênus
1
1
FIN
28.0521:00
Gurupi
Baré EC
1
1
FIN
28.0520:00
PSTC
Ituano
2
1
FIN
28.0520:00
Fast Clube
São Raimundo
3
2
FIN
28.0520:00
Santos AP
Tocantins Miracema
5
2
FIN
28.0520:00
Globo
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
0
FIN
28.0520:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Aparecidense
1
2
FIN
28.0520:00
Campinense
Itabaiana
1
0
FIN
28.0519:00
Sergipe
América RN
0
2
FIN
28.0519:00
Guarany de Sobral
Potiguar Mossoró
2
2
FIN
28.0519:00
Maranhão AC
Ríver
3
0
FIN
28.0519:00
Central
Coruripe
3
2
FIN
28.0519:00
Murici
Jacobina EC
3
2
FIN
28.0519:00
URT
Itumbiara
0
1
FIN
28.0519:00
Audax São Paulo
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
FIN
28.0519:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
FIN
28.0519:00
América PE
Parnahyba
1
0
FIN
28.0518:00
São Paulo RS
Operário PR
1
0
FIN
27.0521:30
Juazeirense
Sousa
0
0
FIN
27.0520:00
RB Brasil
Caldense
3
1
FIN
27.0520:00
Altos
Cordino EC
4
0
FIN
27.0519:00
São José RS
Metropolitano
4
0
FIN
27.0519:00
Anápolis
Comercial MS
1
1
FIN
27.0519:00
Luziânia
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FIN
27.0519:00
Desportiva ES
Villa Nova
0
0
FIN
27.0519:00
Brusque
XV de Piracicaba
3
1
FIN
27.0518:30
Boavista SC
Espírito Santo FC
2
2
FIN
27.0518:00
São Bernardo FC
Internacional SC
1
0
FIN
27.0518:00
Bangu
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
22.0523:30
Trem
Atlético Acreano
2
3
FIN
22.0522:30
Aparecidense
Luziânia
0
1
FIN
22.05
Gênus
São Francisco PA
1
1
FIN
22.05
União Rondonópolis
CD Sete de Setembro
2
0
FIN
22.05
Portuguesa
Desportiva ES
1
0
FIN
21.0521:30
Baré EC
Fast Clube
0
0
FIN
21.0521:00
Rio Branco
São Raimundo RR
4
3
FIN
21.0520:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Maranhão AC
0
0
FIN
21.0520:00
Comercial MS
Sinop
2
0
FIN
21.0520:00
Princesa Solimões
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FIN
21.0520:00
Caldense
Boavista SC
1
3
FIN
21.0520:00
Sousa
Central
2
0
FIN
21.0519:30
Espírito Santo FC
RB Brasil
0
0
FIN
21.0519:00
São Raimundo
Gurupi
2
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Tocantins Miracema
Altos
1
3
FIN
21.0519:00
Ríver
Guarany de Sobral
1
2
FIN
21.0519:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
América PE
1
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Parnahyba
Globo
2
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Bernardo FC
0
1
FIN
21.0519:00
Atlético PE
Campinense
4
3
FIN
21.0519:00
Itabaiana
Fluminense de Feira
1
4
FIN
21.0519:00
América RN
Murici
3
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Coruripe
Juazeirense
2
3
FIN
21.0519:00
Jacobina EC
Sergipe
2
1
FIN
21.0519:00
Ceilândia
Anápolis
1
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Itumbiara
Audax São Paulo
1
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Villa Nova
Bangu
1
3
FIN
21.0519:00
XV de Piracicaba
São Paulo RS
1
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Internacional SC
Foz do Iguaçu
1
0
FIN
21.0519:00
Ituano
São José RS
2
1
FIN
21.0519:00
Metropolitano
PSTC
1
0
FIN
21.0518:30
Cordino EC
Santos AP
1
0
FIN
21.0518:30
Operário PR
Brusque
1
0
FIN
21.0518:00
Portuguesa RJ
URT
3
0
FIN