Paulista B1 (2020)
0
422 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | G G G E E |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G P P E G |
3 | VOCEM | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | P G G E G |
4 | Tupã FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | G P G E P |
5 | Assisense | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandeirante SP | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | E G G E G |
2 | Andradina Futebol Clube | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G P G P E |
3 | América SP | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | E G P G P |
4 | Tanabi EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P G P E E |
5 | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AA Francana | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 | XV de Jaú | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E G P E E |
3 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E E E G E |
4 | Matonense | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | P P E P G |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | G P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente SP | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | G G G P G |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | P E G G P |
3 | Rio Branco SP | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | G E E P E |
4 | Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | P P G G E |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | P E P P E |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Athlético Club | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | E G P P G |
2 | Itapirense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | G E G G P |
3 | Flamengo SP | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E G G P P |
4 | Brasilis FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E P G P E |
5 | Guarulhos | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P G G |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San José | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | G P G G G |
2 | Manthiqueira | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | P G E G G |
3 | USAC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | G G P E P |
4 | União Mogi | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | P E G E P |
5 | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:38 | -36 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabaquara AC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | E G P G P |
2 | Mauá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | E E P G G |
3 | Mauaense | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E E P E E |
4 | Barcelona EC | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | E P P P E |
5 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G E |
2 (3) | VOCEM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G E G P |
3 (4) | Tupã FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G E P |
4 (2) | Osvaldo Cruz | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P E G P |
5 (5) | Assisense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bandeirante SP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | E G G G |
2 (2) | Andradina Futebol Clube | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G G P |
3 (3) | América SP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G G P G |
4 (4) | Tanabi EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G E E G |
5 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P G P G |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AA Francana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E E G |
2 (2) | XV de Jaú | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E P G G |
3 (3) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G E P |
4 (4) | Matonense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P E P P |
5 (5) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independente SP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E G |
2 (3) | Rio Branco SP | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G E G E |
3 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E G P G |
4 (4) | Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P G E P |
5 (5) | Elosport Capão Bonito | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Brasilis FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E G E G |
2 (2) | Itapirense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G E P |
3 (3) | Flamengo SP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E G P G |
4 (1) | Amparo Athlético Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G E |
5 (5) | Guarulhos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P G G P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San José | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Manthiqueira | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G G |
3 (3) | USAC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P G E |
4 (4) | União Mogi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E E P G |
5 (5) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | -22 | P P P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jabaquara AC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G G P G |
2 (2) | Mauá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | E P P G |
3 (3) | Mauaense | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E E P |
4 (4) | Barcelona EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | E P P P |
5 (5) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Osvaldo Cruz | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G G |
2 (1) | Grêmio Prudente | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E E G |
3 (3) | VOCEM | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G E E |
4 (4) | Tupã FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P E P G |
5 (5) | Assisense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bandeirante SP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Andradina Futebol Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P E G |
3 (3) | América SP | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P P |
4 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P P |
5 (4) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AA Francana | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G G G |
2 (2) | XV de Jaú | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E E E |
3 (3) | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E E G |
4 (5) | Inter de Bebedouro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G E P P |
5 (4) | Matonense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P G P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independente SP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G P G E |
2 (2) | Associação Atlética Itararé | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | P G P G |
3 (3) | Rio Branco SP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | E P E G |
4 (5) | Elosport Capão Bonito | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | E P E G |
5 (4) | Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amparo Athlético Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E P G G |
2 (2) | Itapirense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P P |
3 (3) | Flamengo SP | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G P P E |
4 (5) | Guarulhos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P G P |
5 (4) | Brasilis FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San José | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G G |
2 (4) | União Mogi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | P G P E |
3 (3) | USAC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | G E P P |
4 (2) | Manthiqueira | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P E P G |
5 (5) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mauá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E G G G |
2 (1) | Jabaquara AC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | E P G G |
3 (3) | Mauaense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E P G G |
4 (4) | Barcelona EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P E P |
5 (5) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | VOCEM | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
4 | Tupã FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
5 | Assisense | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandeirante SP | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 |
2 | Andradina Futebol Clube | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
3 | América SP | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Tanabi EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 |
5 | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AA Francana | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
2 | XV de Jaú | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
4 | Matonense | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente SP | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Associação Atlética Itararé | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 |
3 | Rio Branco SP | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Athlético Club | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
2 | Itapirense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Flamengo SP | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
4 | Brasilis FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
5 | Guarulhos | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San José | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 |
2 | Manthiqueira | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 |
3 | USAC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 |
4 | União Mogi | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
5 | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:38 | -36 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabaquara AC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Mauá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Mauaense | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
4 | Barcelona EC | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 |
5 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Corrección de puntos: