Gaucho (2006)
0
116 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Gaucho
Campeonato - Final
08.04
Internacional
Grêmio
1
1
FIN
31.03
Grêmio
Internacional
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
25.03
Juventude
Santa Cruz RS
1
1
FIN
25.03
Grêmio
Veranópolis
2
0
FIN
25.03
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
1
1
FIN
25.03
São José RS
Internacional
2
6
FIN
18.03
Santa Cruz RS
Grêmio
1
1
FIN
18.03
Caxias
São José RS
3
2
FIN
17.03
Veranópolis
Juventude
1
1
FIN
17.03
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
11.03
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
11.03
Caxias
Internacional
0
3
FIN
10.03
Grêmio
Juventude
2
2
FIN
10.03
Santa Cruz RS
Veranópolis
0
0
FIN
04.03
Novo Hamburgo
São José RS
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | G E G G E |
2 | Caxias | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | G G G G E |
3 | Canoas SC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | P G P P E |
4 | Clube 15 de Novembro | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | P E G G G |
5 | Gaúcho | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | G P P P P |
6 | Passo Fundo | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | P E G E E |
2 | São José RS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | P E G E G |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | G P P G G |
4 | GE São José | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G G G E P |
5 | Glória | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P E P |
6 | Brasil de Pelotas | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | G G P P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | G G G E P |
2 | Santa Cruz RS | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G P E G P |
3 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | G G E G G |
4 | Veranópolis | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | P P G P G |
5 | Esportivo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P P P E E |
6 | São Luiz | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | P G P P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Clube 15 de Novembro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E G G P G |
3 (3) | Canoas SC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | G P G G P |
4 (5) | Gaúcho | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | G P P G E |
5 (2) | Caxias | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G G E P P |
6 (6) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P E P G P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | G G E P G |
2 (4) | GE São José | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G G P P G |
3 (1) | Juventude | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E E G G P |
4 (2) | São José RS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E G P |
5 (5) | Glória | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P G G |
6 (6) | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | G E P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz RS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | G G G G P |
3 (4) | Veranópolis | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G G G P |
4 (3) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G E G E P |
5 (5) | Esportivo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P E G P G |
6 (6) | São Luiz | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G E P P E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caxias | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G G P G P |
2 (1) | Internacional | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E G E P G |
3 (5) | Gaúcho | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G P G |
4 (3) | Canoas SC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P P E G E |
5 (4) | Clube 15 de Novembro | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | Passo Fundo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P G |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São José RS | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E G P G G |
2 (1) | Juventude | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | P G E G G |
3 (4) | GE São José | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | G E P G P |
4 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P G P G |
5 (5) | Glória | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P E E G P |
6 (6) | Brasil de Pelotas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | E E G G G |
2 (3) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G G P P E |
3 (5) | Esportivo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P P E P G |
4 (2) | Santa Cruz RS | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P E P G P |
5 (4) | Veranópolis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | P P P P G |
6 (6) | São Luiz | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 | Caxias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E G P P E |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | E P P G P |
4 | São José RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | G E E G G |
2 | Juventude | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E E P G |
3 | Veranópolis | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P E E G P |
4 | Santa Cruz RS | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | E E E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | G P G |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E G P |
4 (4) | São José RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | P G E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G E G |
2 (3) | Veranópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E G P |
3 (2) | Juventude | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E P G |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz RS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Caxias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P E |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P |
4 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E G G |
2 (2) | Juventude | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E G |
3 (3) | Veranópolis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P E P |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | E P P |