Gaucho 2 (2019)
0
126 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Gaucho 2
Final
23.0523:00
Esportivo
Ypiranga Erechim
1
2
FIN
16.0523:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Esportivo
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
12.0519:00
Esportivo
Guarani RS
1
1
FIN
08.0523:00
Glória
Ypiranga Erechim
0
1
FIN
05.0518:30
Guarani RS
Esportivo
1
2
FIN
01.0518:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Glória
0
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
28.0419:00
Esportivo
Lajeadense
2
2
FIN
28.0418:30
Guarani RS
Igrejinha
2
1
FIN
28.0418:30
Glória
Bagé
0
0
FIN
24.0422:30
São Paulo RS
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FIN
21.0419:00
Bagé
Glória
1
1
FIN
21.0419:00
Lajeadense
Esportivo
1
2
FIN
20.0419:00
Igrejinha
Guarani RS
0
0
FIN
20.0419:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São Paulo RS
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Primera Fase)
13.0418:30
São Gabriel
Bagé
1
3
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esportivo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E P E E G |
2 | Glória | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | P E E G P |
3 | Igrejinha | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G G E E E |
4 | Ypiranga Erechim | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | E E G G E |
5 | Passo Fundo | 16 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | G E G E E |
6 | União RS | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | G E E P G |
7 | Tupi RS | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | P P P E G |
8 | São Borja | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Passo Fundo: -3
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo RS | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | E G G P P |
2 | Guarani RS | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | G P E G P |
3 | Bagé | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | G E E G P |
4 | Lajeadense | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E E E P E |
5 | São Gabriel | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | P G E G E |
6 | Inter Santa Maria | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | G E G P G |
7 | Cruzeiro RS | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 | P E P P G |
8 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esportivo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | P E G G G |
2 (4) | Ypiranga Erechim | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | E G E G G |
3 (2) | Glória | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E P G G E |
4 (3) | Igrejinha | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | G E E G E |
5 (5) | Passo Fundo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | G E P P G |
6 (6) | União RS | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E P G G E |
7 (7) | Tupi RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | P E P P G |
8 (8) | São Borja | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P G P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo RS | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Inter Santa Maria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | G G G G P |
3 (7) | Cruzeiro RS | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E G G E E |
4 (2) | Guarani RS | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G E G E P |
5 (3) | Bagé | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E G E G G |
6 (4) | Lajeadense | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E G P |
7 (5) | São Gabriel | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P G G E P |
8 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | P G P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Glória | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P E G G E |
2 (1) | Esportivo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | E E P G G |
3 (8) | São Borja | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | G P E G P |
4 (3) | Igrejinha | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | G E P P E |
5 (5) | Passo Fundo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E G E P P |
6 (6) | União RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | G E P P G |
7 (7) | Tupi RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G P G |
8 (4) | Ypiranga Erechim | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | E G P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lajeadense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E P E G G |
2 (3) | Bagé | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G E P G G |
3 (5) | São Gabriel | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G E E P E |
4 (2) | Guarani RS | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P E G G |
5 (1) | São Paulo RS | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | E P P P E |
6 (7) | Cruzeiro RS | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P P G |
7 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P E P |
8 (6) | Inter Santa Maria | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | E P P P P |