Gaucho 2 (2008)
0
312 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Gaucho 2
Tercera Ronda
24.0818:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pelotas
Porto Alegre FC
24.0818:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
São Paulo RS
Três Passos
23.0823:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Avenida
2
2
FIN
23.0823:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Guarani RS
2
1
FIN
17.0818:00
Três Passos
Ypiranga Erechim
2
2
FIN
16.0818:00
Guarani RS
Pelotas
1
4
FIN
16.0818:00
Avenida
São Paulo RS
3
0
FIN
15.0818:00
Porto Alegre FC
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
10.0818:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
09.0818:00
Porto Alegre FC
Três Passos
2
1
FIN
09.0818:00
Guarani RS
São Paulo RS
3
1
FIN
09.0818:00
Pelotas
Avenida
3
0
FIN
06.0823:30
São Paulo RS
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
FIN
06.0822:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Guarani RS
2
0
FIN
06.0821:30
Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
0
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelotas | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | G E E E G |
2 | Rio Grande | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | P E G G G |
3 | São Paulo RS | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | G G P G E |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P G P E P |
5 | EC 14 de Julho | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | P E P E E |
6 | Bagé | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | G E E G P |
7 | CEF Flamengo | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:14 | -9 | P E P E E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 30:10 | +20 | G G G E G |
2 | Guarani RS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | G P P E P |
3 | Riograndense FC | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | G G G P E |
4 | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | P E G G E |
5 | GE São José | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | E G E G E |
6 | Cachoeira do Sul FC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | P P E P E |
7 | EC Milan | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P P E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Alegre FC | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | E G P E G |
2 | Brasil Farroupilha | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | E G E G E |
3 | Cruzeiro RS | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | G P E E G |
4 | Aimoré | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G G G P E |
5 | Cerâmica AC | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | P P G G P |
6 | Estrela FC | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:30 | -25 | P P P P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | G G G G P |
2 | Glória | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | G E P G G |
3 | SER Panambi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | G G G P G |
4 | Três Passos | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | P E G G P |
5 | Passo Fundo | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | P P P P G |
6 | SER Cruz Alta | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:29 | -24 | P P P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Grande | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Pelotas | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G E G |
3 (3) | São Paulo RS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G P E G G |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P E G E E |
5 (5) | EC 14 de Julho | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E E G E |
6 (6) | Bagé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | G G P P P |
7 (7) | CEF Flamengo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | E P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Riograndense FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | G G E E P |
3 (5) | GE São José | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G G P P P |
4 (4) | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E G E G E |
5 (6) | Cachoeira do Sul FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P E E G G |
6 (2) | Guarani RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | P E E G P |
7 (7) | EC Milan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | P P E P G |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Alegre FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Aimoré | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | Brasil Farroupilha | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | E E G G G |
4 (3) | Cruzeiro RS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G E G E G |
5 (5) | Cerâmica AC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | Estrela FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Glória | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | G G P G G |
2 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | SER Panambi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G G P E G |
4 (4) | Três Passos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G P G E |
5 (5) | Passo Fundo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P G P E E |
6 (6) | SER Cruz Alta | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P G P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pelotas | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E E E G G |
2 (3) | São Paulo RS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G G E E P |
3 (2) | Rio Grande | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P G G E E |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | G P P P P |
5 (5) | EC 14 de Julho | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | P P P P G |
6 (7) | CEF Flamengo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P E E P P |
7 (6) | Bagé | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E E P P E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Guarani RS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | G P P G G |
3 (3) | Riograndense FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | G P E G E |
4 (4) | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P G E E P |
5 (5) | GE São José | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E E E P P |
6 (7) | EC Milan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P P E P E |
7 (6) | Cachoeira do Sul FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | P P E P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brasil Farroupilha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G E G E P |
2 (1) | Porto Alegre FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E P E G G |
3 (3) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P E G P G |
4 (5) | Cerâmica AC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | P G P P P |
5 (4) | Aimoré | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P P P |
6 (6) | Estrela FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P G P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Glória | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | E P G G G |
3 (3) | SER Panambi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G G P P E |
4 (4) | Três Passos | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P G E E P |
5 (5) | Passo Fundo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P P |
6 (6) | SER Cruz Alta | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:19 | -18 | P P P P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riograndense FC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | P G G G P |
2 | São Paulo RS | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | P E P E G |
3 | Avenida | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | G P E G E |
4 | Pelotas | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P G P E E |
5 | Guarani RS | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | G E G P P |
6 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | G P G E E |
7 | Rio Grande | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | P E E G P |
8 | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | G P P E P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | G G G E G |
2 | Brasil Farroupilha | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | P G G P P |
3 | Porto Alegre FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | G P P G E |
4 | Glória | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | G G P E E |
5 | Três Passos | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | P G G G G |
6 | Aimoré | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | E P E G P |
7 | SER Panambi | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | E P P P E |
8 | Cruzeiro RS | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | P P E P E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Pelotas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Riograndense FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | São Paulo RS | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | E E E G G |
4 (6) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 | G G E E G |
5 (3) | Avenida | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | G G E E E |
6 (5) | Guarani RS | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | G P E P G |
7 (8) | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | G P P P E |
8 (7) | Rio Grande | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E G P E G |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brasil Farroupilha | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | G G P G G |
2 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G G G P E |
3 (6) | Aimoré | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E G E P G |
4 (5) | Três Passos | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | G G P G G |
5 (3) | Porto Alegre FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G G E E G |
6 (4) | Glória | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G P E E G |
7 (7) | SER Panambi | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P E P P E |
8 (8) | Cruzeiro RS | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P E P E E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Avenida | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P E P G G |
2 (5) | Guarani RS | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E G P E P |
3 (2) | São Paulo RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P P G G E |
4 (1) | Riograndense FC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | P G G P E |
5 (4) | Pelotas | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P P E E E |
6 (7) | Rio Grande | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | P E E P P |
7 (6) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | P E E P P |
8 (8) | Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | P E P P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G E G P P |
2 (3) | Porto Alegre FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P P G G G |
3 (4) | Glória | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G E E G E |
4 (5) | Três Passos | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P G G G P |
5 (2) | Brasil Farroupilha | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P P G E P |
6 (6) | Aimoré | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | P E P E P |
7 (7) | SER Panambi | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E P P E E |
8 (8) | Cruzeiro RS | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | G E G G G |
2 | Avenida | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | E G P G G |
3 | Pelotas | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | G G P G G |
4 | Brasil Farroupilha | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | E P P G P |
5 | Guarani RS | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | P P G P G |
6 | São Paulo RS | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | P P G P P |
7 | Porto Alegre FC | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | G G P P P |
8 | Três Passos | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | E P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Avenida | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Brasil Farroupilha | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | E G P G G |
4 (3) | Pelotas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | G P E E G |
5 (8) | Três Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E P G E E |
6 (7) | Porto Alegre FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | G G P P G |
7 (5) | Guarani RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G P P E |
8 (6) | São Paulo RS | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pelotas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G G G E P |
2 (2) | Avenida | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E P G G P |
3 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | E G P P G |
4 (5) | Guarani RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G G E |
5 (6) | São Paulo RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | P P P P E |
6 (7) | Porto Alegre FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | P P G P P |
7 (4) | Brasil Farroupilha | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P G P |
8 (8) | Três Passos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E P E |