CBF Brasileiro Sub-20 (2016)
0
70 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
Final
21.09
Corinthians Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0920:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Semifinales
31.0822:15
Corinthians Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
0
FIN
30.0822:30
Botafogo Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
26.0800:15
Internacional Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
0
FIN
23.0822:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Segunda Fase)
26.0718:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
1
FIN
26.0718:00
Internacional Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
3
1
FIN
26.0718:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
26.0718:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Segunda Fase)
21.0721:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
0
0
FIN
20.0718:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
1
FIN
20.0718:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.0722:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Segunda Fase)
14.0722:30
São Paulo Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
0
FIN
13.0720:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.0720:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
13.0718:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Segunda Fase)
10.0718:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
2
0
FIN
10.0718:00
Internacional Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
10.0718:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
0
1
FIN
09.0717:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Segunda Fase)
29.0618:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
0
1
FIN
29.0618:00
Internacional Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
29.0618:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
1
FIN
28.0622:30
Fluminense Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Segunda Fase)
23.0620:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
1
FIN
22.0622:30
Corinthians Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
0
FIN
22.0618:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
2
1
FIN
22.0618:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
15.0618:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0618:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
3
0
FIN
14.0620:00
Vitória Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
2
FIN
14.0620:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
14.0620:00
Internacional Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
0
3
FIN
14.0620:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
1
3
FIN
14.0620:00
Santos Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
2
FIN
14.0620:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
09.0623:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
3
1
FIN
08.0620:00
Figueirense FC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
1
0
FIN
08.0620:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
3
FIN
08.0620:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
0
FIN
08.0620:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
2
FIN
08.0618:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
1
FIN
07.0618:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
5
0
FIN
07.0618:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
4
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
02.06
Palmeiras Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
1
1
FIN
01.0620:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
01.0620:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Figueirense FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
01.0620:00
Bahia Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
1
FIN
01.0618:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
4
1
FIN
01.0618:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
1
1
FIN
31.0520:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
2
FIN
31.0518:00
Goiás Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
26.0520:00
Vitória Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
0
0
FIN
26.0514:00
Internacional Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
3
0
FIN
25.0520:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
25.0519:00
Santos Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
3
2
FIN
25.0518:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
1
FIN
25.0518:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
2
0
FIN
25.0518:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
0
FIN
24.0520:00
Figueirense FC Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
18.0520:00
Bahia Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
3
FIN
18.0519:30
Ponte Preta Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
0
0
FIN
18.0518:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
1
FIN
18.0518:00
Goiás Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
2
FIN
18.0518:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
2
1
FIN
18.0518:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
3
FIN
18.05
Corinthians Sub-20
Figueirense FC Sub-20
3
3
FIN
17.0520:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
0
3
FIN