Amazonense (2006)
0
68 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Amazonense
Copa Manaus - Final
01.04
São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube
1
1
FIN
Copa Manaus - Semifinales
25.03
Sul América
São Raimundo AM
1
2
FIN
24.03
Rio Negro AM
Fast Clube
3
5
FIN
Copa Manaus
22.03
Sul América
Clipper
5
1
FIN
22.03
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
1
3
FIN
21.03
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
São Raimundo AM
1
4
FIN
21.03
Princesa Solimões
Rio Negro AM
1
1
FIN
18.03
Fast Clube
Sul América
1
1
FIN
18.03
São Raimundo AM
Rio Negro AM
0
0
FIN
17.03
SR Libermorro FC
Clipper
0
2
FIN
17.03
América FC (Manaus)
Princesa Solimões
1
4
FIN
15.03
Nacional AM
Clipper
3
0
FIN
15.03
América FC (Manaus)
Rio Negro AM
1
6
FIN
14.03
Sul América
SR Libermorro FC
2
1
FIN
14.03
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Princesa Solimões
2
0
FIN
11.03
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Rio Negro AM
0
2
FIN
10.03
São Raimundo AM
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
FIN
08.03
Nacional AM
Sul América
1
3
FIN
07.03
SR Libermorro FC
Fast Clube
2
0
FIN
04.03
Clipper
Fast Clube
0
4
FIN
04.03
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
0
0
FIN
04.03
SR Libermorro FC
Nacional AM
1
5
FIN
03.03
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
América FC (Manaus)
1
1
FIN
Copa Amazonas
28.02
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Nacional AM
0
2
FIN
24.02
Princesa Solimões
América FC (Manaus)
2
2
FIN
24.02
São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube
3
0
FIN
22.02
Rio Negro AM
SR Libermorro FC
4
3
FIN
21.02
Clipper
Sul América
0
5
FIN
18.02
São Raimundo AM
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
3
2
FIN
18.02
Fast Clube
Rio Negro AM
1
0
FIN
17.02
SR Libermorro FC
Sul América
2
3
FIN
16.02
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FIN
15.02
América FC (Manaus)
Clipper
4
1
FIN
11.02
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
1
2
FIN
11.02
Sul América
Fast Clube
0
4
FIN
10.02
Princesa Solimões
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
2
3
FIN
10.02
SR Libermorro FC
América FC (Manaus)
3
2
FIN
10.02
Clipper
Nacional AM
1
5
FIN
07.02
Princesa Solimões
Clipper
4
0
FIN
07.02
Nacional AM
SR Libermorro FC
2
1
FIN
07.02
Fast Clube
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
FIN
06.02
Rio Negro AM
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
0
0
FIN
04.02
Fast Clube
Nacional AM
1
3
FIN
04.02
São Raimundo AM
Sul América
0
0
FIN
04.02
SR Libermorro FC
Princesa Solimões
2
2
FIN
03.02
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Clipper
6
3
FIN
01.02
Sul América
Rio Negro AM
1
0
FIN
31.01
América FC (Manaus)
São Raimundo AM
0
3
FIN
28.01
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
1
1
FIN
28.01
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
0
2
FIN
27.01
Sul América
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
0
1
FIN
27.01
Rio Negro AM
América FC (Manaus)
3
0
FIN
27.01
Clipper
SR Libermorro FC
0
2
FIN
25.01
São Raimundo AM
Princesa Solimões
8
1
FIN
24.01
Fast Clube
Clipper
2
1
FIN
24.01
América FC (Manaus)
Sul América
2
0
FIN
24.01
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
SR Libermorro FC
1
1
FIN
21.01
Nacional AM
Rio Negro AM
1
2
FIN
20.01
Clipper
São Raimundo AM
0
4
FIN
20.01
América FC (Manaus)
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
1
2
FIN
18.01
Sul América
Nacional AM
2
2
FIN
17.01
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FIN
14.01
Fast Clube
SR Libermorro FC
5
1
FIN
14.01
Princesa Solimões
Sul América
2
4
FIN
14.01
Rio Negro AM
Clipper
5
1
FIN
13.01
Nacional AM
América FC (Manaus)
0
0
FIN
11.01
São Raimundo AM
SR Libermorro FC
2
1
FIN
10.01
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Fast Clube
3
2
FIN