Premier League (2002/2003)
0
380 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Premier League
Temporada Regular
24.05
FK Mladost Gacko
Orašje
2
0
FIN
24.05
Velez
Zrinjski
4
1
FIN
24.05
FK Glasinac Sokolac
HNK Brotnjo
0
1
FIN
24.05
Kozara Gradiška
Posušje
4
1
FIN
24.05
NK Bosna Visoko
Sloboda Tuzla
2
5
FIN
24.05
FK Rudar Ugljevik
Leotar
1
2
FIN
24.05
NK Žepce
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FIN
24.05
Siroki Brijeg
Željezničar
1
0
FIN
24.05
Sarajevo
Jedinstvo Bihać
3
0
FIN
24.05
NK Čelik Zenica
Budućnost Banovići
3
0
FIN
20.05
Orašje
FK Glasinac Sokolac
4
2
FIN
20.05
HNK Brotnjo
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
20.05
Leotar
NK Žepce
5
0
FIN
20.05
Posušje
FK Mladost Gacko
2
0
FIN
20.05
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Rudar Ugljevik
4
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leotar | 85 | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 81:27 | +54 | G G P E G |
2 | Željezničar | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 66:24 | +42 | P G G E G |
3 | Sarajevo | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 83:39 | +44 | G G G G P |
4 | Siroki Brijeg | 68 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 69:45 | +24 | G P G P G |
5 | NK Čelik Zenica | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 61:33 | +28 | G E G E G |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 51:38 | +13 | G G P G P |
7 | Borac Banja Luka | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 50:48 | +2 | E G P E P |
8 | Orašje | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 50:57 | -7 | P G P G P |
9 | Posušje | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 42:55 | -13 | P G P E G |
10 | NK Žepce | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 48:50 | -2 | E P G G G |
11 | Zrinjski | 53 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 45:65 | -20 | P P P G P |
12 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 52 | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 61:56 | +5 | P P G P G |
13 | HNK Brotnjo | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 47:55 | -8 | G E G G P |
14 | FK Glasinac Sokolac | 52 | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 37:54 | -17 | P P G P G |
15 | Kozara Gradiška | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 55:62 | -7 | G P G P P |
16 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 59:62 | -3 | P G G G P |
17 | Velez | 45 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 47:59 | -12 | G P P E G |
18 | FK Mladost Gacko | 39 | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 40:65 | -25 | G P P P G |
19 | Budućnost Banovići | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 48:67 | -19 | P G P P P |
20 | NK Bosna Visoko | 13 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 28:107 | -79 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leotar | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 50:9 | +41 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Siroki Brijeg | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Željezničar | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | Sarajevo | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 60:13 | +47 | G G G G E |
5 (8) | Orašje | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 40:15 | +25 | G G G E E |
6 (11) | Zrinjski | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | P G G G G |
7 (5) | NK Čelik Zenica | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 | G G G E G |
8 (15) | Kozara Gradiška | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | G G G G G |
9 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | G G G G G |
10 (16) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | G G G G E |
11 (14) | FK Glasinac Sokolac | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | P G G G G |
12 (9) | Posušje | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | G E G G G |
13 (12) | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 41:14 | +27 | P G G G E |
14 (7) | Borac Banja Luka | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | G E P G G |
15 (17) | Velez | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 34:16 | +18 | G P G G G |
16 (10) | NK Žepce | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | E G G E G |
17 (13) | HNK Brotnjo | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | E G P P G |
18 (18) | FK Mladost Gacko | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | G P G G G |
19 (19) | Budućnost Banovići | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | G P P P G |
20 (20) | NK Bosna Visoko | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 18:42 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leotar | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | G P G G E |
2 (2) | Željezničar | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | P E G E E |
3 (3) | Sarajevo | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | G G P E E |
4 (10) | NK Žepce | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | P G P P E |
5 (7) | Borac Banja Luka | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | E P P G P |
6 (4) | Siroki Brijeg | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | -15 | P P G P P |
7 (13) | HNK Brotnjo | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | G G P P P |
8 (5) | NK Čelik Zenica | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12:24 | -12 | E E P P P |
9 (9) | Posušje | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13:44 | -31 | P P G E P |
10 (12) | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | P P P P P |
11 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13:26 | -13 | G P P P P |
12 (14) | FK Glasinac Sokolac | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7:43 | -36 | P P P P P |
13 (17) | Velez | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13:43 | -30 | P E P P P |
14 (11) | Zrinjski | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 10:52 | -42 | P P P G P |
15 (15) | Kozara Gradiška | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 19:46 | -27 | P P P P G |
16 (16) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 14:43 | -29 | P G P P P |
17 (8) | Orašje | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 10:42 | -32 | P P P P P |
18 (19) | Budućnost Banovići | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9:42 | -33 | P P P P P |
19 (18) | FK Mladost Gacko | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15:51 | -36 | P P P P P |
20 (20) | NK Bosna Visoko | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10:65 | -55 | P P P P P |