Nacional B (2018)
0
141 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bolivia : Nacional B
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0920:00
CA Bermejo
Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
23.0919:30
Universitario de Vinto
EM Huanuni
2
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0919:30
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Industrial FC Avilés
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.0919:30
Deportivo FATIC
Escuela Enrique Happ
4
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.0919:30
Club Deportivo Alemán
Rosario Central
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.0919:30
Deportivo Sur-Car
Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.0914:00
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Independiente Petrolero
3
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
20.0919:30
Deportivo Sur-Car
Universitario de Vinto
3
1
FIN
20.0919:30
Gatty Ribeiro CF
CD Universidad Cruceña
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0900:00
Independiente Petrolero
CA Bermejo
1
1
FIN
20.0900:00
Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos
Club Deportivo Alemán
5
3
FIN
19.0919:30
Rosario Central
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0919:30
Always Ready
Escuela Enrique Happ
5
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0919:30
Industrial FC Avilés
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0919:30
Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
Deportivo FATIC
3
1
FIN
19.0919:30
Mariscal Sucre
Deportivo Kivón
3
1
FIN
19.0919:30
Torre Fuerte
Gran Mamoré
6
0
FIN
16.0920:00
CA Bermejo
Industrial FC Avilés
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
16.0919:30
Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
16.0919:30
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Rosario Central
0
0
FIN
16.0919:30
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Club Deportivo Alemán
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
16.0919:30
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Deportivo Kivón
3
0
FIN
15.0919:30
Mariscal Sucre
CD Universidad Cruceña
4
2
FIN
15.0919:30
Gran Mamoré
Torre Fuerte
3
3
FIN
15.0919:30
EM Huanuni
Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
2
1
FIN
15.0919:30
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo Sur-Car
5
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
15.0919:30
Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos
Independiente Petrolero
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
13.0900:00
Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
0
1
FIN
13.0900:00
Club Deportivo Alemán
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
0
1
FIN
12.0919:30
Rosario Central
CA Bermejo
2
1
FIN
12.0919:30
Industrial FC Avilés
Independiente Petrolero
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0920:00
CA Bermejo
Club Deportivo Alemán
1
1
FIN
09.0919:30
Industrial FC Avilés
Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos
3
0
FIN
08.0919:30
Independiente Petrolero
Rosario Central
6
0
FIN
08.0919:30
Deportivo Kivón
Gran Mamoré
3
2
FIN
08.0919:30
Torre Fuerte
CD Universidad Cruceña
0
0
FIN
08.0919:30
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Mariscal Sucre
2
1
FIN
08.0919:30
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
FIN
08.0919:30
Always Ready
Deportivo FATIC
2
1
FIN
08.0919:30
Deportivo Sur-Car
EM Huanuni
1
2
FIN
08.0919:30
Escuela Enrique Happ
Universitario de Vinto
0
1
FIN