Vysshaya Liga (2000)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
Temporada Regular
03.11
Lida
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
3
FIN
03.11
Dinamo Brest
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
5
2
FIN
03.11
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Vitebsk
3
2
FIN
03.11
Belshina
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
03.11
FK Tarpeda Minsk
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
03.11
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
0
1
FIN
03.11
Naftan
Gomel
1
2
FIN
03.11
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
30.10
Slavia
Naftan
5
0
FIN
30.10
BATE Borisov
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
4
0
FIN
30.10
Gomel
Lida
2
1
FIN
30.10
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
3
2
FIN
30.10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FIN
30.10
Neman Grodno
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FIN
30.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Belshina
0
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 78:25 | +53 | G G P G G |
2 | BATE Borisov | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 68:26 | +42 | G G G G G |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 | P G E P G |
4 | Neman Grodno | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:29 | +27 | E G G G P |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47:29 | +18 | G E P G G |
6 | Gomel | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50:41 | +9 | G G G G G |
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | E E E G G |
8 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | P P G P P |
9 | Belshina | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:38 | +4 | E G G P G |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | G P P P G |
11 | Vitebsk | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | P G E G P |
12 | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23:36 | -13 | E P P G P |
13 | Naftan | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:69 | -44 | P P G P P |
14 | Lida | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 16:60 | -44 | P P E P P |
15 | Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 31:71 | -40 | G P P P P |
16 | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:66 | -47 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BATE Borisov | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44:7 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Slavia | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | +34 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Neman Grodno | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:9 | +32 | G G G P G |
4 (5) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | E G E G E |
5 (6) | Gomel | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | G G G P G |
6 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | P E G P G |
7 (7) | Dnepr Mogilev | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:10 | +17 | E G G G G |
8 (8) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | P G P P P |
9 (9) | Belshina | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | E G P G P |
10 (11) | Vitebsk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | G G P G E |
11 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | G P G P E |
12 (12) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | P G P P G |
13 (16) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | P P G P E |
14 (14) | Lida | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | P E P P G |
15 (13) | Naftan | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | P G P E P |
16 (15) | Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavia | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | G P G G G |
3 (2) | BATE Borisov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | G G G P E |
4 (7) | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | E E G G P |
5 (8) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P P G G E |
6 (5) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | G P G G P |
7 (6) | Gomel | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | G G P G P |
8 (4) | Neman Grodno | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E G P G E |
9 (9) | Belshina | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:15 | +1 | G P G G P |
10 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P P E P G |
11 (12) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | E P P E P |
12 (11) | Vitebsk | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | P E P G P |
13 (13) | Naftan | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:41 | -26 | P P P P G |
14 (15) | Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | P P P G P |
15 (14) | Lida | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:39 | -32 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:43 | -39 | P P P P P |