National Division 1 (2017/2018)
0
252 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : National Division 1
Jornada 6 (Play-Off Ascenso)
27.0514:00
Deinze
Lommel
1
3
FIN
27.0514:00
Knokke
Dessel Sport
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Play-Off Ascenso)
20.0514:00
Lommel
Knokke
0
0
FIN
20.0514:00
Dessel Sport
Deinze
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Play-Off Ascenso)
17.0518:00
Lommel
Dessel Sport
3
0
FIN
17.0518:00
Knokke
Deinze
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Play-Off Ascenso)
13.0514:00
Dessel Sport
Lommel
2
1
FIN
13.0512:30
Deinze
Knokke
1
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Play-Off Ascenso)
10.0514:00
Dessel Sport
Knokke
1
2
FIN
10.0514:00
Lommel
Deinze
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Play-Off Ascenso)
05.0518:00
Deinze
Dessel Sport
0
0
FIN
05.0518:00
Knokke
Lommel
4
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
28.0418:00
Knokke
Geel
4
0
FIN
28.0418:00
Eendracht Aalst
Oudenaarde
1
0
FIN
28.0418:00
RFC Seraing
Patro Eisden
5
0
FIN
28.0418:00
VW Hamme
Dessel Sport
1
3
FIN
28.0418:00
Lommel
Berchem Sport
2
0
FIN
28.0418:00
Heist
Royal Châtelet SC
0
1
FIN
28.0418:00
Deinze
Dender
1
2
FIN
28.0418:00
Excelsior Virton
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
4
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
21.0418:00
Oudenaarde
Lommel
0
1
FIN
21.0418:00
Royal Châtelet SC
VW Hamme
2
0
FIN
21.0418:00
Dessel Sport
Deinze
3
1
FIN
21.0418:00
Patro Eisden
Eendracht Aalst
0
4
FIN
21.0418:00
Berchem Sport
Knokke
1
2
FIN
21.0418:00
Dender
Heist
4
1
FIN
21.0418:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
RFC Seraing
0
1
FIN
21.0418:00
Geel
Excelsior Virton
1
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
15.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
3
4
FIN
15.0413:00
Knokke
Dender
5
0
FIN
14.0418:00
RFC Seraing
Dessel Sport
0
1
FIN
14.0418:00
Heist
Geel
2
2
FIN
14.0418:00
Lommel
Patro Eisden
4
0
FIN
14.0418:00
Excelsior Virton
Royal Châtelet SC
1
0
FIN
14.0418:00
VW Hamme
Oudenaarde
1
2
FIN
14.0418:00
Deinze
Berchem Sport
1
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
08.0413:00
Berchem Sport
VW Hamme
0
2
FIN
07.0418:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Knokke
0
2
FIN
07.0418:00
Dender
Excelsior Virton
0
2
FIN
07.0418:00
Deinze
Eendracht Aalst
1
2
FIN
07.0418:00
Royal Châtelet SC
Lommel
1
2
FIN
07.0418:00
Geel
RFC Seraing
1
5
FIN
07.0418:00
Patro Eisden
Oudenaarde
1
1
FIN
07.0417:30
Dessel Sport
Heist
3
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
31.0318:00
Excelsior Virton
Dender
0
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
25.0313:00
Eendracht Aalst
Dessel Sport
1
1
FIN
25.0313:00
Knokke
Royal Châtelet SC
6
3
FIN
24.0319:00
Patro Eisden
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
0
3
FIN
24.0319:00
Lommel
Geel
2
0
FIN
24.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
VW Hamme
5
0
FIN
24.0319:00
Heist
Deinze
0
1
FIN
24.0319:00
RFC Seraing
Berchem Sport
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Oudenaarde
Dender
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0314:00
Berchem Sport
Eendracht Aalst
3
3
FIN
17.0319:00
Geel
Deinze
1
3
FIN
17.0319:00
Dender
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
17.0319:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Lommel
1
3
FIN
17.0319:00
Royal Châtelet SC
Patro Eisden
3
0
FIN
17.0319:00
VW Hamme
Heist
0
3
FIN
17.0318:30
Oudenaarde
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FIN
17.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Knokke
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0314:00
Eendracht Aalst
Knokke
1
1
FIN
11.0314:00
Berchem Sport
Oudenaarde
0
2
FIN
10.0319:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Royal Châtelet SC
1
1
FIN
10.0319:00
Heist
Excelsior Virton
1
1
FIN
10.0319:00
Deinze
VW Hamme
4
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Patro Eisden
Dender
2
1
FIN
10.0319:00
RFC Seraing
Lommel
1
1
FIN
10.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Geel
3
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
04.0314:00
VW Hamme
RFC Seraing
1
2
FIN
04.0314:00
Knokke
Deinze
2
2
FIN
04.0314:00
Royal Châtelet SC
Eendracht Aalst
0
3
FIN
03.0319:00
Dender
Berchem Sport
2
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Geel
Patro Eisden
2
1
FIN
03.0319:00
Lommel
Heist
5
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
1
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
03.0318:30
Oudenaarde
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0214:00
Eendracht Aalst
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FIN
25.0214:00
Berchem Sport
Patro Eisden
3
1
FIN
25.0214:00
VW Hamme
Knokke
0
3
FIN
24.0219:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Dender
4
0
FIN
24.0219:00
Geel
Oudenaarde
2
1
FIN
24.0219:00
Heist
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
24.0219:00
Deinze
Lommel
0
1
FIN
24.0218:30
Dessel Sport
Royal Châtelet SC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0219:00
RFC Seraing
Eendracht Aalst
1
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Lommel
Dessel Sport
1
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Royal Châtelet SC
Geel
2
2
FIN
17.0219:00
Excelsior Virton
Knokke
1
3
FIN
17.0219:00
Patro Eisden
Deinze
1
2
FIN
17.0219:00
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Berchem Sport
0
1
FIN
17.0219:00
Dender
VW Hamme
3
1
FIN
17.0218:30
Oudenaarde
Heist
3
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
09.0219:30
Eendracht Aalst
Deinze
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0214:00
Eendracht Aalst
Geel
1
0
FIN
04.0214:00
VW Hamme
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
1
2
FIN
04.0214:00
Knokke
Lommel
1
4
FIN
03.0219:00
Heist
Patro Eisden
6
0
FIN
03.0219:00
Excelsior Virton
Berchem Sport
3
0
FIN
03.0219:00
Deinze
Oudenaarde
4
0
FIN