Regionalliga (2016/2017)
0
690 partidos
Últimos resultados
Austria : Regionalliga
Jornada 30 (Centro)
09.0616:30
Allerheiligen
Pasching
1
1
FIN
09.0616:30
Gleisdorf
Union St. Florian
1
1
FIN
09.0616:30
SV Grieskirchen
Sturm Graz II
4
0
FIN
09.0616:30
Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FIN
09.0616:30
Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt
3
0
FIN
09.0616:30
Stadl-Paura
Hartberg
7
4
FIN
09.0616:30
Kalsdorf
Wolfsberg
3
0
FIN
07.0617:00
Weiz
Vorwärts Steyr
4
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Centro)
02.0616:30
Wolfsberg
Allerheiligen
1
5
FIN
02.0616:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Stadl-Paura
2
0
FIN
02.0616:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Grieskirchen
3
3
FIN
02.0616:30
Union St. Florian
Lafnitz
1
2
FIN
02.0616:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
2
2
FIN
02.0616:30
Pasching
Gleisdorf
0
1
FIN
02.0616:30
Sturm Graz II
Weiz
3
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anif / Salzburgo II | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 99:28 | +71 | G G G G G |
2 | Grödig | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70:20 | +50 | G G P P G |
3 | Rheindorf Altach II | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48:48 | 0 | P G E E P |
4 | TSV St. Johann | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | E P G G P |
5 | Schwaz | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:39 | +7 | G G P P G |
6 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | P E G G P |
7 | Kufstein | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:51 | +2 | E G P G G |
8 | Dornbirn | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33:43 | -10 | E P E G G |
9 | Hohenems | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | E E P E G |
10 | Seekirchen | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51:57 | -6 | P P G P G |
11 | Hard | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 46:54 | -8 | P P G G E |
12 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33:47 | -14 | E G G P G |
13 | Wörgl | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40:61 | -21 | E G G P P |
14 | Eugendorf | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:66 | -26 | G P P G P |
15 | Austria Salzburg | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 43:62 | -19 | E P P P P |
16 | Salzburger AK | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34:67 | -33 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anif / Salzburgo II | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 52:14 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Grödig | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:10 | +34 | G G G E P |
3 (3) | Rheindorf Altach II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | P E E G G |
4 (10) | Seekirchen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | P G G P G |
5 (4) | TSV St. Johann | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | P G G E G |
6 (6) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | G P G G P |
7 (7) | Kufstein | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | E P G G P |
8 (5) | Schwaz | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | G P E E P |
9 (12) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | E G P P E |
10 (11) | Hard | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | P G G P E |
11 (8) | Dornbirn | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | P G G E E |
12 (13) | Wörgl | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | G G P G P |
13 (14) | Eugendorf | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | G P G P P |
14 (9) | Hohenems | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | E E G G G |
15 (16) | Salzburger AK | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | E P P P G |
16 (15) | Austria Salzburg | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anif / Salzburgo II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47:14 | +33 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Grödig | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | G P P G G |
3 (5) | Schwaz | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | G P G P G |
4 (9) | Hohenems | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | E P P G G |
5 (8) | Dornbirn | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | E E G E G |
6 (6) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | P E G P G |
7 (3) | Rheindorf Altach II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | G E P G P |
8 (4) | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | E G P G P |
9 (7) | Kufstein | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | G G E P E |
10 (11) | Hard | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | P G E E E |
11 (13) | Wörgl | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | G P G P P |
13 (15) | Austria Salzburg | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25:42 | -17 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | Eugendorf | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | P E P P P |
15 (16) | Salzburger AK | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P G |
16 (10) | Seekirchen | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:43 | -28 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartberg | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 74:38 | +36 | P G G E G |
2 | Lafnitz | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 54:27 | +27 | G G P G G |
3 | Gleisdorf | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 53:35 | +18 | E G G E P |
4 | Stadl-Paura | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 75:53 | +22 | G P P P G |
5 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 65:45 | +20 | E E E G P |
6 | Vorwärts Steyr | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 56:49 | +7 | P G P E E |
7 | Kalsdorf | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | G P G E G |
8 | Gurten | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 39:43 | -4 | E E E G G |
9 | Union St. Florian | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36:46 | -10 | E P E E P |
10 | Sturm Graz II | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | P G G E E |
11 | Weiz | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | G P E E G |
12 | Austria Klagenfurt | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:61 | -18 | P E G E P |
13 | Allerheiligen | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:60 | -14 | E G P E P |
14 | Pasching | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:49 | -6 | E P G P P |
15 | SV Grieskirchen | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 44:64 | -20 | G E P E G |
16 | Wolfsberg | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:65 | -40 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hartberg | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Lafnitz | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:8 | +19 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Gleisdorf | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | Stadl-Paura | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | G P P G G |
5 (6) | Vorwärts Steyr | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | G E E P G |
6 (9) | Union St. Florian | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | P E G G G |
7 (8) | Gurten | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E E G E G |
8 (5) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 44:23 | +21 | E E G P E |
9 (7) | Kalsdorf | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G E G |
10 (10) | Sturm Graz II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | G E G P G |
11 (11) | Weiz | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | G E G G E |
12 (13) | Allerheiligen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | E E E G P |
13 (15) | SV Grieskirchen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | G P G E P |
14 (12) | Austria Klagenfurt | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E E G E G |
15 (14) | Pasching | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Wolfsberg | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | P P E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lafnitz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | G G P E G |
2 (3) | Gleisdorf | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | G E P E E |
3 (1) | Hartberg | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | P E P G G |
4 (4) | Stadl-Paura | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | P P G E E |
5 (5) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | E E G P G |
6 (7) | Kalsdorf | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | P E P P P |
7 (12) | Austria Klagenfurt | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:38 | -12 | P G P G G |
8 (14) | Pasching | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | E G P P P |
9 (10) | Sturm Graz II | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | P G E E G |
10 (11) | Weiz | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | P E E P P |
11 (6) | Vorwärts Steyr | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | P P E P G |
12 (8) | Gurten | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | E G E P P |
13 (13) | Allerheiligen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | G P P E P |
14 (9) | Union St. Florian | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | E E P P P |
15 (16) | Wolfsberg | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:35 | -29 | P P P P G |
16 (15) | SV Grieskirchen | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | E E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 61:20 | +41 | G G G G P |
2 | Ritzing | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 59:37 | +22 | P E E P G |
3 | Austria Viena II | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41:29 | +12 | G P G P P |
4 | Stadlau | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | P P G G G |
5 | Mannsdorf | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47:45 | +2 | E E P G E |
6 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 51:53 | -2 | E P G P G |
7 | Amstetten | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | E G P G G |
8 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | E G G E G |
9 | Parndorf | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 38:41 | -3 | E P E E G |
10 | Rapid Viena II | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:44 | +5 | E G G P P |
11 | Admira II | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 39:42 | -3 | P E G G P |
12 | Wiener SK | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | P P E G E |
13 | Neusiedl | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 33:58 | -25 | E G P P P |
14 | St. Pölten II | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 30:62 | -32 | G P G P P |
15 | Schwechat | 20 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 25:63 | -38 | E E P E P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | First Vienna | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G G E |
2 (5) | Mannsdorf | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:22 | +10 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Austria Viena II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | P P E G E |
4 (4) | Stadlau | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | G G E P E |
5 (7) | Amstetten | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G P E |
6 (2) | Ritzing | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | E G P P E |
7 (6) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | E G P G E |
8 (9) | Parndorf | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | E G E E E |
9 (12) | Wiener SK | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | P E G G E |
10 (10) | Rapid Viena II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | E G P E E |
11 (8) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | G E E P E |
12 (11) | Admira II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:15 | +8 | P G E P P |
13 (13) | Neusiedl | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | E G P P G |
14 (14) | St. Pölten II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | G G G G E |
15 (15) | Schwechat | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | E P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | First Vienna | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:6 | +27 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Ritzing | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | P E P P E |
3 (3) | Austria Viena II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | G G P E G |
4 (8) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | E G G G G |
5 (4) | Stadlau | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | P P G G E |
6 (10) | Rapid Viena II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | G P G G E |
7 (6) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P G P E P |
8 (9) | Parndorf | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | E P E E P |
9 (7) | Amstetten | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E P E P G |
10 (5) | Mannsdorf | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | E P E G E |
11 (11) | Admira II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | E G P E P |
12 (12) | Wiener SK | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | P E E P E |
13 (13) | Neusiedl | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | P P P E E |
14 (14) | St. Pölten II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | Schwechat | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | E E P E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo