Landesliga (2023/2024)
0
1788 partidos
Próximos partidos
Austria : Landesliga
Jornada 29 (Salsburgo)
01.0615:00
Bürmoos
Salzburger AK
Previa
Jornada 29 (Burgenland)
01.0615:30
FC Deutschkreutz
SpG Edelserpentin
Previa
01.0615:30
Pinkafeld
Horitschon
Previa
01.0615:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Klingenbach
Previa
01.0615:30
USV Halbturn
St. Margarethen / Bur
Previa
01.0615:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Kohfidisch
Previa
Jornada 8 (Tirol - Fase Descenso)
01.0616:00
Völs
Kundl
Previa
Jornada 8 (Tirol - Fase Ascenso)
02.0608:30
Volders
St. Johann in Tirol
Previa
02.0608:30
Wattens II
Ebbs
Previa
Jornada 8 (Tirol - Fase Descenso)
02.0609:00
Kematen
Telfs
Previa
Jornada 29 (Carintia)
02.06
Ferlach
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Previa
Jornada 27 (Viena)
02.06
SC Red Star Penzing
Stadlau
Previa
Jornada 29 (Carintia)
02.06
Treibach
Spittal
Previa
02.06
Völkermarkt
Kraig
Previa
02.06
St. Jakob Rosental
SAK Klagenfurt
Previa
02.06
Lendorf
Wolfsberg
Previa
02.06
KAC
ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden
Previa
Jornada 27 (Viena)
02.06
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
Previa
02.06
Donau
Wienerberg
Previa
02.06
1. Simmeringer SC
Union Mauer
Previa
02.06
1980 Wien
Dinamo Helfort
Previa
02.06
Slovan HAC
Mannswörth
Previa
02.06
Football Club Hellas Kagran
WAF Brigittenau
Previa
Jornada 29 (Carintia)
02.06
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Bleiburg
Previa
Jornada 8 (Tirol - Fase Ascenso)
02.0615:00
Kitzbühel
Fügen
Previa
Jornada 28 (Baja Austria)
02.0615:30
Wiener Neustadt
Zwettl
Previa
02.0615:30
Schrems
Kottingbrunn
Previa
02.0615:30
SV Haitzendorf
St. Pölten II
Previa
02.0615:30
Langenrohr
Retz
Previa
02.0615:30
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Scheiblingkirchen
Previa
02.0615:30
Kilb
USC Rohrbach
Previa
02.0615:30
SV Gloggnitz
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Previa
02.0615:30
Ortmann
Waidhofen / Thaya
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Descenso)
07.0617:00
Kundl
Kematen
Previa
Jornada 30 (Estiria)
07.0617:00
ASK Köflach
Ilz
Previa
07.0617:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
Lafnitz II
Previa
07.0617:00
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
UFC Fehring
Previa
07.0617:00
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Bruck an der Mur
Previa
07.0617:00
Fürstenfeld
Union Gamlitz
Previa
07.0617:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Gnas
Previa
07.0617:00
Lebring
Wildon
Previa
07.0617:00
Lebring
UFC Fehring
Previa
07.0617:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Ilz
Previa
07.0617:00
Kalsdorf
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Previa
07.0617:00
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Union Gamlitz
Previa
07.0617:00
Fürstenfeld
Bruck an der Mur
Previa
07.0617:00
Frauental
Gnas
Previa
07.0617:00
ASK Köflach
Wildon
Previa
07.0617:00
Kalsdorf
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Previa
07.0617:00
Frauental
Lafnitz II
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Descenso)
07.0617:30
Wörgl
Völs
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Ascenso)
08.0614:00
Ebbs
Kitzbühel
Previa
Jornada 30 (Salsburgo)
08.0615:00
Salzburger AK
Thalgau
Previa
Jornada 30 (Alta Austria)
08.0615:00
Oedt
Wels
Previa
08.0615:00
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
St. Valentin
Previa
Jornada 30 (Salsburgo)
08.0615:00
Bramberg
Bürmoos
Previa
Jornada 30 (Alta Austria)
08.0615:00
Bad Schallerbach
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
Previa
Jornada 30 (Salsburgo)
08.0615:00
Siezenheim
Kuchl
Previa
08.0615:00
Golling
Eugendorf
Previa
08.0615:00
ÖTSU Henndorf
Seekirchen
Previa
08.0615:00
Puch
Grödig
Previa
08.0615:00
Straßwalchen
UFC Hallein
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Ascenso)
08.0615:00
St. Johann in Tirol
Wattens II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Alta Austria)
08.0615:00
St. Martin
Mondsee
Previa
Jornada 30 (Salsburgo)
08.0615:00
Adnet
Anif / Salzburgo II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Alta Austria)
08.0615:00
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
SV Bad Ischl
Previa
08.0615:00
Pregarten
Union Weißkirchen
Previa
08.0615:00
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Union Edelweiß
Previa
08.0615:00
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Union Perg
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Ascenso)
08.0615:30
Fügen
Volders
Previa
Jornada 30 (Burgenland)
08.0615:30
ASK Marz
Horitschon
Previa
08.0615:30
USVS Rudersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Previa
08.0615:30
Pinkafeld
Bad Sauerbrunn
Previa
08.0615:30
SV Schattendorf
Ritzing
Previa
08.0615:30
Kohfidisch
Parndorf
Previa
08.0615:30
St. Margarethen / Bur
FC Deutschkreutz
Previa
08.0615:30
SpG Edelserpentin
Siegendorf
Previa
08.0615:30
Klingenbach
USV Halbturn
Previa
Jornada 30 (Carintia)
09.06
Bleiburg
Ferlach
Previa
09.06
SAK Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Previa
Jornada 28 (Viena)
09.06
ASV 13
SC Red Star Penzing
Previa
09.06
Stammersdorf
Austria XIII
Previa
09.06
Union Mauer
Schwechat
Previa
09.06
Wienerberg
Slovan HAC
Previa
09.06
Stadlau
Donau
Previa
Jornada 30 (Carintia)
09.06
Spittal
St. Jakob Rosental
Previa
Jornada 28 (Viena)
09.06
Mannswörth
Football Club Hellas Kagran
Previa
Jornada 30 (Carintia)
09.06
SC Landskron
Völkermarkt
Previa
Jornada 28 (Viena)
09.06
Dinamo Helfort
1. Simmeringer SC
Previa
09.06
WAF Brigittenau
1980 Wien
Previa
Jornada 30 (Carintia)
09.06
ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden
Lendorf
Previa
09.06
Kraig
KAC
Previa
09.06
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Köttmannsdorf
Previa
09.06
Wolfsberg
Treibach
Previa
Jornada 9 (Tirol - Fase Descenso)
09.0615:00
Telfs
Innsbrucker AC
Previa
Jornada 29 (Baja Austria)
09.0615:30
Retz
Schrems
Previa
09.0615:30
USC Rohrbach
SV Haitzendorf
Previa
09.0615:30
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Langenrohr
Previa
09.0615:30
Zwettl
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Previa
09.0615:30
SV Gloggnitz
Scheiblingkirchen
Previa