Y-League (2019/2020)
0
41 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Sub-21 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 37:15 | +22 | G E G G E |
2 | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | P G P G E |
3 | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 | P G G P E |
4 | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | G E G P E |
5 | Canberra United Sub-21 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | G P G E G |
2 | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | P G P E G |
3 | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | P G E G P |
4 | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | G G E E P |
5 | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sydney Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | G G E E |
3 (3) | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | G P E G |
4 (4) | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | G E P G |
5 (5) | Canberra United Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | G E G G |
2 (1) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G P G G |
3 (3) | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | G G G P |
4 (4) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | E P E E |
5 (5) | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P P G G |
2 (1) | Sydney Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | E G E E |
3 (3) | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:19 | -5 | P G E P |
4 (4) | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | G P E P |
5 (5) | Canberra United Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G G E P |
2 (1) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | E G G P |
3 (2) | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G E |
4 (3) | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P G |
5 (5) | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | P P P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Sub-21 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 37:15 | +22 |
2 | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 |
4 | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 |
5 | Canberra United Sub-21 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 |
Leyendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 |
2 | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 |
3 | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 |
4 | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 |
5 | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Final