Norte de NSW (2019)
0
115 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Norte de NSW
Final
15.0905:00
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
2
0
FIN
Semifinales
08.0905:00
Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
1
1
FIN
07.0905:00
Lambton Jaffas
Edgeworth Eagles
0
1
FIN
01.0908:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
2
2
FIN
01.0904:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas
4
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0804:30
Maitland
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
3
2
FIN
25.0804:30
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
5
2
FIN
25.0804:30
Valentine
Newcastle Olympic
0
4
FIN
25.0804:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
1
0
FIN
25.0804:30
Lambton Jaffas
Edgeworth Eagles
3
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0804:50
Lake Macquarie
Valentine
0
0
FIN
18.0804:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Maitland
0
3
FIN
18.0804:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Lambton Jaffas
0
0
FIN
17.0807:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Broadmeadow Magic
0
5
FIN
17.0804:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Weston Workers
4
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.0804:30
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
3
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.0804:30
Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas
0
1
FIN
11.0804:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Charlestown Azzurri
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
10.0805:00
Maitland
Valentine
3
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
07.0809:00
Lambton Jaffas
Maitland
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
07.0809:00
Lake Macquarie
Charlestown Azzurri
0
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0804:30
Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles
3
1
FIN
04.0804:30
Maitland
Newcastle Olympic
3
0
FIN
04.0804:30
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
2
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0804:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Adamstown Rosebuds
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0804:30
Lambton Jaffas
Broadmeadow Magic
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0709:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Lake Macquarie
3
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
28.0704:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Valentine
4
1
FIN
28.0704:30
Weston Workers
Broadmeadow Magic
1
1
FIN
27.0707:00
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebuds
2
2
FIN
27.0704:30
Lambton Jaffas
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
3
0
FIN
26.0708:30
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
3
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.0708:30
Valentine
Adamstown Rosebuds
2
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0704:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie
0
1
FIN
21.0704:30
Valentine
Broadmeadow Magic
1
2
FIN
21.0704:30
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas
1
0
FIN
20.0707:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Newcastle Olympic
0
2
FIN
20.0705:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
3
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0709:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
Charlestown Azzurri
0
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0704:30
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
3
0
FIN
14.0704:30
Weston Workers
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
1
1
FIN
14.0704:30
Lake Macquarie
Newcastle Olympic
2
2
FIN
13.0704:30
Lambton Jaffas
Valentine
5
2
FIN
13.0704:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Edgeworth Eagles
0
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
11.0708:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Newcastle Olympic
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0704:30
Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
2
2
FIN
06.0707:00
Newcastle Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
1
4
FIN
06.0706:30
Valentine
Weston Workers
1
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
30.0604:30
Valentine
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
0
3
FIN
30.0604:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
3
0
FIN
29.0607:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebuds
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0604:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Edgeworth Eagles
1
2
FIN
23.0604:30
Maitland
Weston Workers
3
1
FIN
22.0603:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lambton Jaffas
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.0604:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
1
0
FIN
16.0604:30
Valentine
Maitland
2
4
FIN
16.0604:30
Weston Workers
Adamstown Rosebuds
2
1
FIN
15.0607:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
2
0
FIN
15.0604:30
Lambton Jaffas
Newcastle Olympic
2
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
02.0604:45
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
0
0
FIN
02.0604:30
Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers
2
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
26.0504:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas
2
0
FIN
26.0504:30
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine
1
1
FIN
26.0504:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Maitland
1
2
FIN
26.0504:30
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers
0
4
FIN
26.0504:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0504:30
Maitland
Adamstown Rosebuds
2
0
FIN
19.0504:30
Valentine
Lake Macquarie
4
3
FIN
19.0504:30
Weston Workers
Edgeworth Eagles
2
1
FIN
18.0507:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
5
2
FIN
18.0504:30
Lambton Jaffas
Charlestown Azzurri
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0504:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Weston Workers
0
2
FIN
12.0504:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas
1
0
FIN
12.0504:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine
3
1
FIN
12.0504:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
0
1
FIN
11.0504:30
Newcastle Olympic
Maitland
4
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.0504:30
Maitland
Lambton Jaffas
2
2
FIN
05.0504:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Valentine
3
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0506:30
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0504:30
Newcastle Olympic
Charlestown Azzurri
0
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
28.0404:30
Valentine
Charlestown Azzurri
2
3
FIN
27.0407:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Workers
5
3
FIN
27.0404:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Lambton Jaffas
3
1
FIN
27.0404:30
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
1
3
FIN
25.0404:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Newcastle Olympic
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.0407:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine
9
1
FIN
20.0404:30
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.0406:30
Lambton Jaffas
Weston Workers
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.0404:30
Lake Macquarie
Adamstown Rosebuds
2
1
FIN
19.0404:30
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
14.0404:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
0
2
FIN
14.0404:30
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Weston Workers
2
3
FIN
13.0409:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebuds
4
0
FIN
13.0408:30
Newcastle Olympic
Lake Macquarie
5
1
FIN
13.0404:30
Valentine
Lambton Jaffas
0
4
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
10.0408:30
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
2
4
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
07.0404:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Adamstown Rosebuds
1
3
FIN
07.0404:30
Weston Workers
Valentine
1
1
FIN
06.0408:30
Lake Macquarie
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
0
1
FIN
06.0407:00
Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Olympic
2
1
FIN