Norte de NSW (2012)
0
96 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Norte de NSW
Final
09.0905:00
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
1
4
FIN
Final Preliminar
02.0905:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
26.0805:00
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
3
1
FIN
25.0805:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Edgeworth Eagles
TE
0
3
0
0
FIN
Final de Clasificación
19.0805:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Eliminación - Final
18.0805:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
2
6
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0809:30
Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles
1
3
FIN
15.0809:30
Newcastle Olympic
South Cardiff
3
7
FIN
14.0808:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21
Broadmeadow Magic
0
2
FIN
12.0804:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Weston Workers
2
2
FIN
11.0804:30
West Wallsend
Lake Macquarie
1
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.0805:15
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
3
1
FIN
05.0805:15
Lake Macquarie
Valentine
1
3
FIN
05.0805:00
South Cardiff
West Wallsend
1
3
FIN
05.0805:00
Weston Workers
Newcastle Olympic
1
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle Olympic | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 49:29 | +20 | P G G E G |
2 | Broadmeadow Magic | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 | G P G E G |
3 | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | P P G G P |
4 | Charlestown Azzurri | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 45:31 | +14 | E G P E G |
5 | Edgeworth Eagles | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | G G P E G |
6 | South Cardiff | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | G P E E P |
7 | Weston Workers | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | E P G P G |
8 | Valentine | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | P G E E P |
9 | Lake Macquarie | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 26:46 | -20 | G P P P P |
10 | West Wallsend | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 22:63 | -41 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Charlestown Azzurri | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | E G E G G |
2 (3) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | P G P G E |
3 (5) | Edgeworth Eagles | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | G G G E G |
4 (2) | Broadmeadow Magic | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | G E E P G |
5 (1) | Newcastle Olympic | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | P G E G G |
6 (6) | South Cardiff | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P P P G E |
7 (7) | Weston Workers | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | P P G E P |
8 (8) | Valentine | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | P E P P P |
9 (9) | Lake Macquarie | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | P P P P G |
10 (10) | West Wallsend | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newcastle Olympic | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Broadmeadow Magic | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | G P G P G |
3 (6) | South Cardiff | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | G E E P G |
4 (3) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-21 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | P G G E P |
5 (4) | Charlestown Azzurri | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P G P G G |
6 (7) | Weston Workers | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E G E G P |
7 (5) | Edgeworth Eagles | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | G P E G G |
8 (8) | Valentine | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | G E P P E |
9 (9) | Lake Macquarie | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | West Wallsend | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | G P G P E |