Copa AFC (2007)
0
86 partidos
Últimos resultados
Asia : Copa AFC
Final
09.1115:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Faisaly
1
1
FIN
02.1115:00
Al Faisaly
Shabab Al Ordon
0
1
FIN
Semifinales
22.10
Al Nejmeh
Shabab Al Ordon
0
0
FIN
21.10
Al Wehdat
Al Faisaly
1
2
FIN
02.10
Al Faisaly
Al Wehdat
1
1
FIN
01.10
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Nejmeh
1
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
24.09
Al Wehdat
Sun Hei SC
3
0
FIN
24.09
Al Nejmeh
Mahindra United
3
3
FIN
24.09
Al Faisaly
Tampines Rovers
5
2
FIN
24.09
Warriors FC
Shabab Al Ordon
3
0
FIN
17.09
Shabab Al Ordon
Warriors FC
5
0
FIN
17.09
Sun Hei SC
Al Wehdat
0
1
FIN
17.09
Mahindra United
Al Nejmeh
1
2
FIN
17.09
Tampines Rovers
Al Faisaly
1
2
FIN
Fase de Grupos
22.0516:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Muscat
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Wehdat | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G G E |
2 | Muharraq | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | P G E G E |
3 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | G P P P G |
4 | Al Hilal Hudayda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | P P E P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Faisaly | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G E G G |
2 | Dhofar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G P G G P |
3 | Al Ansar | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E G E P G |
4 | Nebitçi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | E P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nejmeh | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G P G |
2 | Shabab Al Ordon | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G E P G G |
3 | Muscat | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G E P |
4 | Al Saqr | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | P E P E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Hei SC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G G P G G |
2 | Negeri Sembilan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E G P E |
3 | Victory SC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E P G E E |
4 | Hoa Phat Ha Noi | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | P E P E P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampines Rovers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P G G G G |
2 | Mohun Bagan II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G E G |
3 | Super Power Samut Prakan FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 | G G P E P |
4 | Pahang | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 | P P P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warriors FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | G G G G G |
2 | Mahindra United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | G P P G G |
3 | Happy Valley | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | P G G P P |
4 | New Radiant SC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Wehdat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G E |
2 (2) | Muharraq | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G G |
3 (3) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P G |
4 (4) | Al Hilal Hudayda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Faisaly | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G E G |
2 (2) | Dhofar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G E |
3 (3) | Al Ansar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
4 (4) | Nebitçi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shabab Al Ordon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G G |
2 (1) | Al Nejmeh | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
3 (3) | Muscat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | P G P |
4 (4) | Al Saqr | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sun Hei SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Negeri Sembilan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G E |
3 (3) | Victory SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E E |
4 (4) | Hoa Phat Ha Noi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tampines Rovers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (3) | Super Power Samut Prakan FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G E G |
3 (2) | Mohun Bagan II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G E |
4 (4) | Pahang | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mahindra United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G G |
2 (1) | Warriors FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P |
3 (3) | Happy Valley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G G P |
4 (4) | New Radiant SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Wehdat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G E |
2 (2) | Muharraq | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
3 (3) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | G P P |
4 (4) | Al Hilal Hudayda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Faisaly | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G E |
2 (3) | Al Ansar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
3 (2) | Dhofar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P G P |
4 (4) | Nebitçi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nejmeh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P G |
2 (2) | Shabab Al Ordon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E P G |
3 (3) | Muscat | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P E P |
4 (4) | Al Saqr | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sun Hei SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P G |
2 (3) | Victory SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E G P |
3 (2) | Negeri Sembilan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P E |
4 (4) | Hoa Phat Ha Noi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | P E E |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tampines Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E |
2 (2) | Mohun Bagan II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E G |
3 (3) | Super Power Samut Prakan FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | G P P |
4 (4) | Pahang | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warriors FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Mahindra United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P G |
3 (3) | Happy Valley | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
4 (4) | New Radiant SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |