Division di Honor (2023/2024)
0
75 partidos
Últimos resultados
Aruba : Division di Honor
Jornada 8 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
21.0400:30
Estrella
Nacional
2
2
FIN
20.0422:30
River Plate
Dakota
1
6
FIN
20.0400:00
Britannia
RCA
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
14.0400:30
River Plate
Estrella
1
3
FIN
13.0422:30
Britannia
Nacional
6
3
FIN
13.0400:00
Dakota
RCA
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
07.0400:30
Britannia
River Plate
2
0
FIN
06.0422:30
Nacional
RCA
2
1
FIN
06.0400:00
Dakota
Estrella
6
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
17.0300:30
Dakota
Nacional
0
0
FIN
16.0322:30
Britannia
Estrella
1
0
FIN
16.0300:00
River Plate
RCA
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
10.0300:30
Britannia
Dakota
1
1
FIN
09.0322:30
River Plate
Nacional
0
3
FIN
09.0300:00
RCA
Estrella
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
03.0300:30
Nacional
Estrella
4
1
FIN
02.0322:30
Dakota
River Plate
4
0
FIN
02.0300:00
Britannia
RCA
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
25.0200:30
Estrella
River Plate
4
1
FIN
24.0222:30
RCA
Dakota
0
1
FIN
24.0200:00
Nacional
Britannia
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
18.0200:30
River Plate
Britannia
1
6
FIN
17.0222:30
Estrella
Dakota
1
4
FIN
17.0200:00
RCA
Nacional
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
07.0200:00
Nacional
La Fama
0
3
FIN
05.0223:00
RCA
Estrella
4
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.1200:00
SV Caiquetio
Estrella
0
2
FIN
17.1222:00
Bubali
Dakota
1
2
FIN
17.1200:30
River Plate
La Fama
1
0
FIN
16.1222:30
SV Atletico Santa Fe
Britannia
0
7
FIN
16.1200:00
Nacional
RCA
1
6
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
04.1200:00
Estrella
River Plate
2
5
FIN
03.1222:00
Dakota
Nacional
3
2
FIN
03.1200:30
RCA
SV Caiquetio
2
1
FIN
02.1222:30
La Fama
SV Atletico Santa Fe
4
0
FIN
02.1200:00
Britannia
Bubali
6
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
27.1100:00
Britannia
Dakota
0
0
FIN
26.1122:00
Bubali
La Fama
0
2
FIN
26.1100:30
SV Atletico Santa Fe
Estrella
2
4
FIN
25.1122:30
SV Caiquetio
Nacional
1
3
FIN
25.1100:00
River Plate
RCA
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.1100:00
La Fama
Britannia
1
0
FIN
12.1122:00
Nacional
River Plate
3
1
FIN
12.1100:30
Dakota
SV Caiquetio
4
0
FIN
11.1122:30
RCA
SV Atletico Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
11.1100:00
Estrella
Bubali
7
4
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
06.1100:00
River Plate
SV Caiquetio
1
1
FIN
05.1122:00
La Fama
Dakota
1
2
FIN
05.1100:30
SV Atletico Santa Fe
Nacional
0
2
FIN
04.1122:30
Bubali
RCA
0
0
FIN
04.1100:00
Britannia
Estrella
3
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.1000:00
RCA
Britannia
0
1
FIN
29.1022:00
SV Caiquetio
SV Atletico Santa Fe
1
3
FIN
29.1001:30
Estrella
La Fama
2
1
FIN
28.1022:30
Dakota
River Plate
2
1
FIN
28.1000:00
Nacional
Bubali
2
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
23.1000:00
La Fama
RCA
1
3
FIN
22.1022:00
SV Atletico Santa Fe
River Plate
0
5
FIN
22.1000:30
Bubali
SV Caiquetio
2
0
FIN
21.1022:30
Britannia
Nacional
1
1
FIN
21.1000:00
Estrella
Dakota
1
7
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
01.1000:30
Dakota
SV Atletico Santa Fe
4
1
FIN
30.0922:30
River Plate
Bubali
6
0
FIN
30.0900:00
SV Caiquetio
Britannia
0
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
25.0900:00
RCA
Dakota
2
2
FIN
24.0922:00
La Fama
SV Caiquetio
1
1
FIN
24.0900:30
Estrella
Nacional
0
1
FIN
23.0922:30
Britannia
River Plate
0
0
FIN
23.0900:00
Bubali
SV Atletico Santa Fe
1
2
FIN