Primera Nacional (2022)
0
680 partidos
Últimos resultados
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
19.1123:10
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FIN
12.1123:20
Estudiantes Caseros
Instituto
0
0
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
06.1100:10
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FIN
05.1120:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FIN
30.1021:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
0
0
FIN
30.1001:10
Estudiantes Caseros
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
23.1023:35
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FIN
23.1000:10
San Martín Tucumán
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
FIN
22.1019:50
Gimnasia Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
16.1021:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
FIN
16.1021:05
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
FIN
16.1016:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Morón
1
1
FIN
15.1023:10
All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
FIN
15.1021:10
Estudiantes Caseros
Chaco For Ever
3
0
FIN
Jornada 37 (Temporada Regular)
12.1000:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Almagro
2
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 48:23 | +25 | G G G G P |
2 | Instituto | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 48:23 | +25 | G P G G G |
3 | San Martín Tucumán | 66 | 36 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 45:21 | +24 | G E G P G |
4 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 64 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 41:20 | +21 | P G G E G |
5 | All Boys | 60 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 45:33 | +12 | P G P G P |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 58 | 36 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | G E E G E |
7 | Almagro | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | P G E G G |
8 | Estudiantes Caseros | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 33:27 | +6 | G P G E G |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 45:34 | +11 | G P G P G |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 55 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 38:28 | +10 | G P E E G |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 54 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 37:30 | +7 | P G E P G |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 54 | 36 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | G E E G P |
13 | Deportivo Morón | 53 | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | E G G G G |
14 | San Martín San Juan | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 50:42 | +8 | G P P P G |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48:44 | +4 | E P E G G |
16 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 32:34 | -2 | G E E G P |
17 | Deportivo Madryn | 46 | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 44:42 | +2 | P G P P P |
18 | Atlanta | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 33:32 | +1 | G P G G G |
19 | Quilmes | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | G P E P E |
20 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | E E G P P |
21 | Deportivo Maipú | 45 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | P G P P G |
22 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | -12 | G E E G P |
23 | Brown de Adrogué | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 39:39 | 0 | E G P P E |
24 | Guillermo Brown | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 30:43 | -13 | P E E P P |
25 | Almirante Brown | 42 | 36 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | E P P E E |
26 | Temperley | 41 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | P G P G G |
27 | Club Atlético Güemes | 39 | 36 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | P E E P E |
28 | San Telmo | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 36:52 | -16 | P G P E P |
29 | Agropecuario | 38 | 36 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | E P E P E |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 38 | 36 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | E P E G E |
31 | Atlético Rafaela | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | P E G E G |
32 | Alvarado | 37 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | E E P G G |
33 | Tristán Suárez | 35 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 37:45 | -8 | G G E E E |
34 | Nueva Chicago | 32 | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | P G P P E |
35 | Flandria | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 30:49 | -19 | P P E P E |
36 | Deportivo Santamarina | 29 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29:58 | -29 | G P P E E |
37 | Sacachispas | 27 | 36 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Deportivo Maipú: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrano | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | Instituto | 44 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | G G G G E |
4 (14) | San Martín San Juan | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:14 | +27 | G P G G G |
5 (9) | Independiente Rivadavia | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | G G G E G |
6 (5) | All Boys | 40 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 31:13 | +18 | G G G E E |
7 (8) | Estudiantes Caseros | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | G G G G G |
8 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | G E G P E |
9 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | G E G G G |
10 (7) | Almagro | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | G G G E E |
11 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | E G P G E |
12 (12) | Deportivo Riestra | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | E G E G G |
13 (22) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | E G E P G |
14 (19) | Quilmes | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | G E E G E |
15 (21) | Deportivo Maipú | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | G P E G G |
16 (13) | Deportivo Morón | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | G G E G G |
17 (31) | Atlético Rafaela | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | P G G G P |
18 (28) | San Telmo | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | G E G E G |
19 (24) | Guillermo Brown | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | P E P G G |
20 (25) | Almirante Brown | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | P E P G G |
21 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | G P E G P |
22 (20) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E G P G G |
23 (18) | Atlanta | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | G G G E E |
24 (11) | Defensores de Belgrano | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | P E G E E |
25 (15) | Chacarita Juniors | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | E E G G E |
26 (16) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | G E P P G |
27 (29) | Agropecuario | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | E E E P G |
28 (30) | Villa Dálmine | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | P G G E G |
29 (26) | Temperley | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | G G G P E |
30 (33) | Tristán Suárez | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | G E E E P |
31 (32) | Alvarado | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | E G E P P |
32 (23) | Brown de Adrogué | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | E P E P P |
33 (34) | Nueva Chicago | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | G P E E P |
34 (27) | Club Atlético Güemes | 19 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | E P E E E |
35 (36) | Deportivo Santamarina | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | G P E P G |
36 (35) | Flandria | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | P P E P E |
37 (37) | Sacachispas | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrano | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | G G P G E |
2 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | P G G G E |
3 (11) | Defensores de Belgrano | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | G P E G P |
4 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E P E E P |
5 (2) | Instituto | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | P G G P E |
6 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G E E E G |
7 (13) | Deportivo Morón | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | E G G P E |
8 (7) | Almagro | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P E G P P |
9 (15) | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | P G P P E |
10 (23) | Brown de Adrogué | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | G P P E P |
11 (16) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | E G P P G |
12 (27) | Club Atlético Güemes | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | P E E P P |
13 (5) | All Boys | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | P P P E G |
14 (12) | Deportivo Riestra | 20 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | G E P E E |
15 (18) | Atlanta | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13:18 | -5 | P G G P G |
16 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 19 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | P E P G E |
17 (21) | Deportivo Maipú | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | P P G P E |
18 (8) | Estudiantes Caseros | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | P E P G G |
19 (20) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:19 | -3 | E P E P G |
20 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 17 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | P P P E E |
21 (9) | Independiente Rivadavia | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | P P E G P |
22 (26) | Temperley | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | P P G E P |
23 (35) | Flandria | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | P E E G P |
24 (19) | Quilmes | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | P P E G P |
25 (25) | Almirante Brown | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | E P E G P |
26 (37) | Sacachispas | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | P P E E P |
27 (30) | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | E E E E P |
28 (24) | Guillermo Brown | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | E P P P P |
29 (32) | Alvarado | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | E P G P E |
30 (29) | Agropecuario | 12 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P E |
31 (22) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | G E P P P |
32 (14) | San Martín San Juan | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | P P P E P |
33 (36) | Deportivo Santamarina | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:32 | -22 | P E P P P |
34 (33) | Tristán Suárez | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 8:21 | -13 | G E P E E |
35 (34) | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | P P E P E |
36 (28) | San Telmo | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P E |
37 (31) | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | E E P E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo