Copa de Argelia (2023/2024)
0
63 partidos
Últimos resultados
Argelia : Copa de Argelia
Semifinales
24.0420:00
Belouizdad
USM Alger
0
0
FIN
23.0420:00
MC Alger
Constantine
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
16.0419:30
US Biskra
USM Alger
1
3
FIN
14.0419:30
WA Tlemcen
MC Alger
0
2
FIN
13.0416:30
Constantine
Ben Aknoun
0
0
FIN
12.0416:30
Belouizdad
ES Mostaganem
PEN
4
2
3
3
FIN
Octavos de Final
12.0416:30
USM Alger
Bougaa
7
0
FIN
30.0321:00
Azazga
WA Tlemcen
2
2
FIN
30.0321:00
US Biskra
MC Oran
1
0
FIN
30.0314:30
Khenchela
MC Alger
1
2
FIN
30.0314:00
Ben Aknoun
JS Djidjel
1
0
FIN
29.0321:00
ES Mostaganem
Hussein Dey
1
1
FIN
29.0321:00
Belouizdad
Oued Akbou
2
0
FIN
29.0321:00
Annaba
Constantine
0
2
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
09.0317:30
Belouizdad
Khroub
2
1
FIN
09.0315:45
ES Setif
Constantine
1
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Ben Aknoun
ASM Oran
3
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Zaouia
MC Alger
1
4
FIN
09.0314:00
CA Batna
Annaba
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
US Chaouia
Bougaa
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Oued Akbou
CR Méchria
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Hydra
Jeunesse Sportive Djijelienne
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
WA Tlemcen
Saoura
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Azazga
Ben Badis
1
1
FIN
08.0317:00
USM Alger
Rouisset
8
0
FIN
08.0314:00
ASO Chlef
US Biskra
2
2
FIN
08.0314:00
Hussein Dey
MO Constantine
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Paradou AC
MC Oran
1
2
FIN
08.0314:00
Khenchela
GC Mascara
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
08.0313:30
Tighenif
ES Mostaganem
1
3
FIN
Treintaidosavos de Final
05.0317:00
Kabylie
Belouizdad
0
2
FIN
19.0213:00
El Bayadh
CR Méchria
1
1
FIN
04.0212:45
US Boukhadara
USM Alger
2
5
FIN
04.0212:45
NC Magra
Constantine
0
2
FIN
03.0212:45
Zaouia
Adrar
1
0
FIN
03.0212:45
Rouisset
Ghir Abadla
1
0
FIN
03.0212:45
MC Oran
CR Beni Thour
3
0
FIN
03.0212:45
MO Constantine
Bouhenni
4
1
FIN
03.0212:45
WA Tlemcen
USM Blida
1
0
FIN
03.0212:45
Khenchela
WA Boufarik
4
0
FIN
03.0212:45
SCM Oran
ES Mostaganem
0
3
FIN
03.0212:45
Ghozlane
Hydra
0
0
FIN
03.0212:45
Bougtob
Saoura
0
2
FIN
03.0212:45
CA Batna
NR Bouakal
2
0
FIN
03.0212:45
Tighenif
Jeunesse Sportive D'Elbiar
2
1
FIN
03.0212:45
US Biskra
Bordj Ghedir
3
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Azazga
US Tebessa
5
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Jeunesse Sportive Djijelienne
IRB Ouled Yaich
2
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Bougaa
Nasr El Fedjoudj
2
0
FIN
02.0213:30
Khroub
Hennaya
5
0
FIN
02.0213:30
US Souf
Ben Aknoun
1
3
FIN
02.0213:30
NRB Tazeguert
ES Setif
1
2
FIN
02.0213:30
Ben Badis
Sidi Salem
2
1
FIN
02.0213:30
Annaba
SA Setif
3
2
FIN
02.0213:30
ASM Oran
Khemis El Khechna
2
0
FIN
02.0213:30
Béni Thamou
Oued Akbou
0
1
FIN
02.0213:30
Hussein Dey
WA Mostaganem
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
02.0213:30
GC Mascara
MB Hassi Messaoud
2
1
FIN
02.0213:30
US Chaouia
JSM Tiaret
3
1
FIN
02.0213:30
AB Barika
ASO Chlef
1
2
FIN
02.0213:30
Teleghma
MC Alger
0
2
FIN
02.0213:30
RB Ouargla
Paradou AC
0
1
FIN