Regionalliga Femenina (2012/2013)
0
668 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga Femenina
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
16.0613:00
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
Bochum
3
2
FIN
16.0613:00
SC Fortuna Colonia
Leverkusen II
3
5
FIN
16.0613:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
4
FIN
16.0613:00
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Moers
0
1
FIN
16.0613:00
SGS Essen II
MSV Duisburgo II
2
2
FIN
16.0613:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VfL Kommern
Alemannia Aachen
16.0609:00
FFC Heike Rheine
Borussia Bocholt
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Oeste)
09.0613:00
Leverkusen II
Borussia Bocholt
3
2
FIN
09.0613:00
Alemannia Aachen
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
2
2
FIN
09.0613:00
Bochum
SC Fortuna Colonia
2
0
FIN
09.0613:00
Moers
SGS Essen II
0
1
FIN
09.0613:00
FFC Heike Rheine
Borussia M'gladbach
5
1
FIN
09.0613:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
SV Germania Hauenhorst
4
0
FIN
09.0613:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MSV Duisburgo II
VfL Kommern
Jornada 22 (NOFV)
09.0612:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
2
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wörrstadt | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | Montabaur | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 63:11 | +52 | G G G G G |
3 | Issel | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 | E G E G G |
4 | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53:33 | +20 | E P G P G |
5 | FC Marnheim | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 43:43 | 0 | P P G P P |
6 | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | P G P P P |
7 | DJK Saarwellingen | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P G E G P |
8 | SV Furpach | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | G P P P G |
9 | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 20:63 | -43 | P E P P P |
10 | TuS Ahrbach | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12:63 | -51 | G E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Issel | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Montabaur | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33:3 | +30 | G G G G G |
3 (1) | Wörrstadt | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | P G G E P |
5 (5) | FC Marnheim | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | G P P G G |
6 (6) | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | P P P G G |
7 (8) | SV Furpach | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | G P P G G |
8 (7) | DJK Saarwellingen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | E G E E E |
9 (9) | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | P P G P P |
10 (10) | TuS Ahrbach | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | G E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wörrstadt | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Montabaur | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | G G E G P |
3 (4) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | E G P P G |
4 (3) | Issel | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | E G P P E |
5 (6) | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | P G P G E |
6 (7) | DJK Saarwellingen | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | P G P P P |
7 (5) | FC Marnheim | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | P P P G P |
8 (8) | SV Furpach | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:25 | -17 | P P G G P |
9 (10) | TuS Ahrbach | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:35 | -30 | P P P P P |
10 (9) | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weinberg | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 59:22 | +37 | P G G G G |
2 | Hoffenheim II | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | G G E G E |
3 | Wacker Múnich | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | G P P P G |
4 | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:41 | -3 | G P P P G |
5 | Jahn Calden | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 42:40 | +2 | P G E G P |
6 | Hegauer FV | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 | E P G P G |
7 | FV Löchgau | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | G P P E P |
8 | FC Memmingen | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 35:48 | -13 | E G G G G |
9 | TSV Schwaben Augsburgo | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:51 | -15 | P P P G P |
10 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 32:44 | -12 | P E P G P |
11 | Friburgo II | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 31:49 | -18 | G E E P P |
12 | Karlsruher SC | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 34:54 | -20 | P G E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Weinberg | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | G G G G P |
3 (6) | Hegauer FV | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | E G G G P |
4 (4) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | G P G G E |
5 (5) | Jahn Calden | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | G E P G P |
6 (3) | Wacker Múnich | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | G P G G G |
7 (7) | FV Löchgau | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G E P G P |
8 (10) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E G P P G |
9 (8) | FC Memmingen | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | G G E E G |
10 (11) | Friburgo II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | G P E G P |
11 (9) | TSV Schwaben Augsburgo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | P G E E G |
12 (12) | Karlsruher SC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | P E G G G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weinberg | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | P G G E P |
2 (3) | Wacker Múnich | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | P P E G G |
3 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | G E E P E |
4 (4) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | P P P G G |
5 (5) | Jahn Calden | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | P G P E E |
6 (9) | TSV Schwaben Augsburgo | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | P P P G G |
7 (7) | FV Löchgau | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | P P P P G |
8 (8) | FC Memmingen | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | E G G P P |
9 (6) | Hegauer FV | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | P P P P P |
10 (12) | Karlsruher SC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | G G P P P |
11 (11) | Friburgo II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 | E E P P E |
12 (10) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bochum | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 80:30 | +50 | P G E G G |
2 | Borussia M'gladbach | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 62:35 | +27 | P P G P G |
3 | Leverkusen II | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 46:40 | +6 | G G P P G |
4 | FFC Heike Rheine | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | G G G G G |
5 | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | E E P G P |
6 | Borussia Bocholt | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | P P E G E |
7 | MSV Duisburgo II | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | E E G P P |
8 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | G E P P E |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 43:44 | -1 | G G E P G |
10 | SGS Essen II | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 40:42 | -2 | E G E P P |
11 | Moers | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | G P G G E |
12 | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:57 | -25 | P P P G P |
13 | SC Fortuna Colonia | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 31:60 | -29 | P P G P P |
14 | VfL Kommern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | G E G G P |
2 (4) | FFC Heike Rheine | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Borussia M'gladbach | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | P G G G G |
4 (8) | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G P E P G |
5 (5) | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | E E G P G |
6 (3) | Leverkusen II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | G P E G P |
7 (9) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | G G P P G |
8 (10) | SGS Essen II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | E E P E G |
9 (6) | Borussia Bocholt | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E P G E E |
10 (12) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | P P P E E |
11 (7) | MSV Duisburgo II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | P G P G P |
12 (13) | SC Fortuna Colonia | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | P G P G P |
13 (11) | Moers | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | P G G P P |
14 (14) | VfL Kommern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | P G G G G |
2 (3) | Leverkusen II | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | G P G P P |
3 (2) | Borussia M'gladbach | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P P G G P |
4 (7) | MSV Duisburgo II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | E E G P E |
5 (11) | Moers | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | G G E P P |
6 (6) | Borussia Bocholt | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P P E G E |
7 (5) | Alemannia Aachen | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | P P G E G |
8 (4) | FFC Heike Rheine | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | G P G P P |
9 (12) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:39 | -23 | P G P P G |
10 (10) | SGS Essen II | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | G P P P P |
11 (9) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | G E P P G |
12 (8) | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | E P E P E |
13 (13) | SC Fortuna Colonia | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | P P E G E |
14 (14) | VfL Kommern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfsburgo II | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 118:5 | +113 | G G G G G |
2 | TSV Havelse | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 79:20 | +59 | E G G G G |
3 | Werder Bremen II | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:32 | +9 | G E E G G |
4 | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 | P G P P E |
5 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 46:41 | +5 | P P G G G |
6 | Hamburgo SV | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:26 | +5 | G G P E G |
7 | Burg Gretesch | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 39:42 | -3 | G P G G G |
8 | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | E G P E G |
9 | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:68 | -33 | G E G P P |
10 | Jahn Delmenhorst | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:78 | -51 | P P P P P |
11 | VfL Oythe | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22:57 | -35 | P E G G P |
12 | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20:83 | -63 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wolfsburgo II | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 70:2 | +68 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | TSV Havelse | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | G G G P P |
3 (3) | Werder Bremen II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | E G G P G |
4 (4) | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | P G E P G |
5 (7) | Burg Gretesch | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G G P G P |
6 (5) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | P G G G E |
7 (6) | Hamburgo SV | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G E P P E |
8 (8) | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | E P G P P |
9 (9) | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:38 | -19 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Jahn Delmenhorst | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:39 | -30 | P P E G P |
11 (11) | VfL Oythe | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | E G E P P |
12 (12) | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:46 | -36 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wolfsburgo II | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 48:3 | +45 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | TSV Havelse | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | E G G P G |
3 (3) | Werder Bremen II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | G E G P G |
4 (5) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | P G P E P |
5 (6) | Hamburgo SV | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G P G G P |
6 (4) | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | P P E G G |
7 (7) | Burg Gretesch | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | P G G G E |
8 (8) | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | G E P G G |
9 (9) | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | G E G E P |
10 (10) | Jahn Delmenhorst | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:39 | -21 | P P P E P |
11 (11) | VfL Oythe | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | P G P E P |
12 (12) | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:37 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 49:15 | +34 | G G G P G |
2 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 65:32 | +33 | P P G G G |
3 | Unión Berlín | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:24 | +39 | G E P G P |
4 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 52:34 | +18 | P G G G G |
5 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | G P P G G |
6 | Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 51:43 | +8 | G G G P P |
7 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 39:59 | -20 | P P E G P |
8 | Hallescher FC | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | P E G E P |
9 | FFV Erfurt | 24 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 31:47 | -16 | P G P G G |
10 | BSV Al Dersimspor | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:66 | -31 | G G E P P |
11 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18:55 | -37 | G G E P P |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 35:68 | -33 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | G G E G P |
2 (3) | Unión Berlín | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | G P G P G |
3 (4) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | P G G G P |
4 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | G G G G P |
5 (2) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | P G G E G |
6 (6) | Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | G G G P P |
7 (7) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | P G G G P |
8 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | G P G P P |
9 (8) | Hallescher FC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E E P G P |
10 (10) | BSV Al Dersimspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | G E P P G |
11 (11) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | G G P P P |
12 (12) | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Unión Berlín | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | G E P P G |
4 (4) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 (6) | Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | E G P G P |
6 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | P P G P G |
7 (8) | Hallescher FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | P G P G P |
8 (7) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | P E G P G |
9 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | P G G P P |
10 (10) | BSV Al Dersimspor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | G P P P P |
11 (12) | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | E P P P P |