Oberliga (2016/2017)
0
3931 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Oberliga
Jornada 30 (Mittelrhein)
11.0615:00
TV Herkenrath
FC Inde Hahn
0
1
FIN
11.0615:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
1
FIN
11.0615:00
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Hennef 05
2
2
FIN
11.0613:00
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Alfter
0
2
FIN
11.0613:00
TSC Euskirchen
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
1
FIN
11.0613:00
Hürth
Siegburger SV
5
0
FIN
11.0613:00
VfL Rheinbach
Bergisch Gladbach
2
1
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
10.0612:00
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
3
1
FIN
07.0616:00
Optik Rathenow
Germania Halberstadt
3
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Ascenso - Norte)
03.0616:00
Eintracht Northeim
Bremer SV
0
3
FIN
03.0616:00
Altona 93
Eutiner SV
0
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Mittelrhein)
03.0612:30
Germania Windeck
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
3
FIN
Jornada 30 (Noreste-Sur)
03.0612:00
Wismut Gera
Barleben
5
3
FIN
Jornada 30 (Noreste-Norte)
03.0612:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hansa Rostock II
3
2
FIN
03.0612:00
CFC Hertha
Malchow
7
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichstätt | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 83:34 | +49 | G G G G G |
2 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 83:34 | +49 | G G G E E |
3 | Aubstadt | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 69:30 | +39 | G G G G G |
4 | Großbardorf | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 59:29 | +30 | P E P G G |
5 | Neumarkt | 64 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 53:30 | +23 | G P E G P |
6 | Sand | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 52:46 | +6 | P P P P G |
7 | Eltersdorf | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 58:56 | +2 | P P G G E |
8 | Ammerthal | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54:54 | 0 | G E G P P |
9 | FC Würzburger Kickers II | 48 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47:39 | +8 | E P G G P |
10 | Amberg | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 55:51 | +4 | P G P P P |
11 | DJK Bamberg | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43:48 | -5 | G E P E G |
12 | Würzburger FV | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43:58 | -15 | P P P E G |
13 | Ansbach | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 61:64 | -3 | G E E G G |
14 | Weiden | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36:58 | -22 | E G E E G |
15 | 1. SC Feucht | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:49 | -14 | P E G E E |
16 | SV Erlenbach am Main | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 29:79 | -50 | G E P P P |
17 | Alemannia Haibach | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 43:70 | -27 | P E E P P |
18 | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 23:97 | -74 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eichstätt | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | G G E G E |
2 (4) | Großbardorf | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 | G G E G G |
4 (3) | Aubstadt | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | G G G G G |
5 (6) | Sand | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | P P G G E |
6 (5) | Neumarkt | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | P P G P G |
7 (9) | FC Würzburger Kickers II | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | E G P G P |
8 (7) | Eltersdorf | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | P G G G E |
9 (11) | DJK Bamberg | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | E E G P P |
10 (8) | Ammerthal | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | G G P P E |
11 (10) | Amberg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | G P P E G |
12 (14) | Weiden | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | G E G G E |
13 (15) | 1. SC Feucht | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | P G E P G |
14 (13) | Ansbach | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | G E G P G |
15 (12) | Würzburger FV | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | P E P P P |
16 (17) | Alemannia Haibach | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | E E P G G |
17 (16) | SV Erlenbach am Main | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | G P P P P |
18 (18) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubstadt | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | G G E P E |
2 (1) | Eichstätt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | G G G P E |
3 (5) | Neumarkt | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | G E G P G |
4 (2) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | G E P G G |
5 (4) | Großbardorf | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | P P G G G |
6 (12) | Würzburger FV | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | P P G G P |
7 (9) | FC Würzburger Kickers II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | P G P G G |
8 (13) | Ansbach | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | E G G P G |
9 (7) | Eltersdorf | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | P E E G P |
10 (8) | Ammerthal | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | E G P G G |
11 (10) | Amberg | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | P P P E E |
12 (16) | SV Erlenbach am Main | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:54 | -37 | E P P G P |
13 (11) | DJK Bamberg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | G P G E P |
14 (6) | Sand | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | P P G P G |
15 (14) | Weiden | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:37 | -25 | E E E P P |
16 (15) | 1. SC Feucht | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | E E E P P |
17 (17) | Alemannia Haibach | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:43 | -29 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9:54 | -45 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pullach | 73 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 73:32 | +41 | G G G G G |
2 | Unterföhring | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 62:42 | +20 | E P G G G |
3 | Pipinsried | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 55:38 | +17 | E E G P G |
4 | Schwabmünchen | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 54:43 | +11 | E G P G P |
5 | Dachau | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 56:49 | +7 | G G G E P |
6 | Heimstetten | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 68:52 | +16 | G P E P E |
7 | Vilzing | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | E G E G G |
8 | Kirchanschöring | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | G P P G E |
9 | Sonthofen | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 55:44 | +11 | P E E E G |
10 | Rain / Lech | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 64:58 | +6 | P G P P P |
11 | Ismaning | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 52:52 | 0 | G G P E P |
12 | Kottern | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:72 | -8 | G E G P P |
13 | Hankofen-Hailing | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 36:57 | -21 | P G E G P |
14 | Landsberg | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 46:65 | -19 | P P G P G |
15 | BCF Wolfratshausen | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 44:66 | -22 | G E E E P |
16 | Jahn Regensburg II | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 53:56 | -3 | P P P G P |
17 | Bogen | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 34:62 | -28 | P P E G P |
18 | Gundelfingen | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 39:67 | -28 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pullach | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | G G G E P |
2 (3) | Pipinsried | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | E G G G E |
3 (4) | Schwabmünchen | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G G G |
4 (8) | Kirchanschöring | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | G P G E G |
5 (2) | Unterföhring | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:25 | +7 | E G G G G |
6 (7) | Vilzing | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | G G E G E |
7 (6) | Heimstetten | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | G E G E E |
8 (10) | Rain / Lech | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | G P G P P |
9 (9) | Sonthofen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | E E G G G |
10 (5) | Dachau | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | G G P E G |
11 (14) | Landsberg | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | P G G G P |
12 (13) | Hankofen-Hailing | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | G G G E P |
13 (12) | Kottern | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | G P G G P |
14 (16) | Jahn Regensburg II | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 31:25 | +6 | P G P P P |
15 (11) | Ismaning | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | G E G P P |
16 (15) | BCF Wolfratshausen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | E E E G G |
17 (17) | Bogen | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | P E G P G |
18 (18) | Gundelfingen | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unterföhring | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | P G P G G |
2 (1) | Pullach | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | G G P G E |
3 (5) | Dachau | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | G E P G E |
4 (3) | Pipinsried | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | E P G G G |
5 (4) | Schwabmünchen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | E P P E G |
6 (6) | Heimstetten | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | P P E P P |
7 (11) | Ismaning | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | G P P E E |
8 (7) | Vilzing | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | E E G P G |
9 (9) | Sonthofen | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P E E P G |
10 (12) | Kottern | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | E G P G E |
11 (10) | Rain / Lech | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | P P P P E |
12 (15) | BCF Wolfratshausen | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 24:35 | -11 | G E P P P |
13 (17) | Bogen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | P P P E P |
14 (8) | Kirchanschöring | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P P G P E |
15 (18) | Gundelfingen | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | P P G E P |
16 (16) | Jahn Regensburg II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | P P P E P |
17 (13) | Hankofen-Hailing | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | P E P P P |
18 (14) | Landsberg | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 22:40 | -18 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hessen Dreieich | 70 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 89:34 | +55 | E G G P G |
2 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 69 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 83:46 | +37 | G G P G G |
3 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 90:45 | +45 | P E G G G |
4 | Bayern Alzenau | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 87:49 | +38 | G G G E G |
5 | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 66:35 | +31 | E G G P G |
6 | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 63:48 | +15 | P G G E G |
7 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 59:54 | +5 | G P E G G |
8 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 57:45 | +12 | G E P G E |
9 | Baunatal | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 60:53 | +7 | G E E P P |
10 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 49:52 | -3 | E E E G E |
11 | Vellmar | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 49:70 | -21 | E E G P E |
12 | Viktoria Griesheim | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 40:60 | -20 | P E P P P |
13 | Ederbergland | 38 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 52:76 | -24 | G P G P P |
14 | SV Steinbach | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 62:94 | -32 | P G E E P |
15 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 23 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 41:87 | -46 | P P P P G |
16 | Viktoria Kelsterbach | 21 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 39:77 | -38 | P P P G G |
17 | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 11 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 24:85 | -61 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | E G E G G |
2 (2) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 48:17 | +31 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Bayern Alzenau | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 52:19 | +33 | G G G G E |
4 (1) | Hessen Dreieich | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 47:12 | +35 | G P G G G |
5 (5) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:16 | +28 | G G G P G |
6 (6) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | G E G G G |
7 (7) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 34:23 | +11 | G E P P G |
8 (9) | Baunatal | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | E P E P G |
9 (10) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | E E G G G |
10 (12) | Viktoria Griesheim | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | P P P E G |
11 (8) | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | E G P G P |
12 (14) | SV Steinbach | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 41:40 | +1 | G E G P P |
13 (13) | Ederbergland | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | P P G P G |
14 (11) | Vellmar | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | E G E P P |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | P P G P P |
16 (16) | Viktoria Kelsterbach | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | P P G P P |
17 (17) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14:39 | -25 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hessen Dreieich | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | E G P P E |
2 (2) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 39:30 | +9 | P G G E G |
4 (4) | Bayern Alzenau | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | G G E G G |
5 (6) | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | P G G P P |
6 (7) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | P G G P G |
7 (5) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | E P E G E |
8 (8) | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | G P E P E |
9 (11) | Vellmar | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | E P P G G |
10 (10) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | E E P G P |
11 (9) | Baunatal | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | G E P P P |
12 (13) | Ederbergland | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21:43 | -22 | G G P E P |
13 (14) | SV Steinbach | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:54 | -33 | P E P G P |
14 (12) | Viktoria Griesheim | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | E P P P P |
15 (16) | Viktoria Kelsterbach | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20:42 | -22 | P G P P P |
16 (15) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22:55 | -33 | P P P G P |
17 (17) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:46 | -36 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutiner SV | 91 | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 100:23 | +77 | G G G G G |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 73:34 | +39 | P G E E G |
3 | VfR Neumünster | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 76:41 | +35 | P P G E G |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 85:48 | +37 | G P P G G |
5 | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 79:47 | +32 | G G G P P |
6 | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 74:50 | +24 | G P P P E |
7 | Heider SV | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 71:47 | +24 | G P G G G |
8 | TSV Schilksee | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 75:45 | +30 | G G P P P |
9 | Todesfelde | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 72:57 | +15 | P G P G E |
10 | TSV Lägerdorf | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:63 | -4 | P G P E G |
11 | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 54:68 | -14 | G P G G P |
12 | Union Neumünster | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 54:65 | -11 | P G G E P |
13 | Hartenholm | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52:73 | -21 | P G G E E |
14 | Kropp | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 53:75 | -22 | P G P G E |
15 | Oldenburger SV | 28 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 52:95 | -43 | G P P P G |
16 | Altenholz | 28 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 37:89 | -52 | P P P G P |
17 | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | 19 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 46:115 | -69 | G P P P P |
18 | Kilia Kiel | 13 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 32:109 | -77 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Oldenburger SV: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eutiner SV | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 55:14 | +41 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | VfR Neumünster | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:13 | +29 | P G E G G |
3 (2) | Holstein Kiel II | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | G E G E E |
4 (5) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 45:24 | +21 | G G P E G |
5 (4) | TSB Flensburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 51:25 | +26 | P G G G P |
6 (8) | TSV Schilksee | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | G P G G P |
7 (7) | Heider SV | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 | G G E P G |
8 (6) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | P P E E G |
9 (12) | Union Neumünster | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | G G P P P |
10 (11) | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:28 | +5 | G G G G P |
11 (10) | TSV Lägerdorf | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | G G G P G |
12 (9) | Todesfelde | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 | P G E P G |
13 (14) | Kropp | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | G G E P P |
14 (16) | Altenholz | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 21:43 | -22 | P G P P G |
15 (15) | Oldenburger SV | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26:50 | -24 | G P G P G |
16 (13) | Hartenholm | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:50 | -30 | G G E E P |
17 (18) | Kilia Kiel | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10:48 | -38 | P P G P P |
18 (17) | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19:51 | -32 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eutiner SV | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Holstein Kiel II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | P E G G G |
3 (6) | Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | TSB Flensburg | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | G P G G E |
5 (3) | VfR Neumünster | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | P E G P G |
6 (5) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | G P E P G |
7 (9) | Todesfelde | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:32 | +3 | G P E G G |
8 (7) | Heider SV | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | G P G P P |
9 (8) | TSV Schilksee | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | G P P P E |
10 (13) | Hartenholm | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | P G P E P |
11 (10) | TSV Lägerdorf | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | P P E E G |
12 (15) | Oldenburger SV | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 26:45 | -19 | P P G G P |
13 (11) | Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | P P E G P |
14 (17) | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 27:64 | -37 | P P P P G |
15 (14) | Kropp | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25:50 | -25 | P P P P P |
16 (12) | Union Neumünster | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | P E P P E |
17 (16) | Altenholz | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 16:46 | -30 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Kilia Kiel | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 22:61 | -39 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 79:32 | +47 | G G G P G |
2 | Buchholz | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 77:44 | +33 | G G P G E |
3 | Altona 93 | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 72:41 | +31 | P P E E E |
4 | Victoria Hamburg | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 82:63 | +19 | G G G G G |
5 | Concordia | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 89:52 | +37 | E P E G G |
6 | Osdorf | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 66:53 | +13 | G G P G E |
7 | Wedeler TSV | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 77:67 | +10 | G G G G P |
8 | Rugenbergen | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 67:54 | +13 | P G G G G |
9 | Condor Hamburg | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 62:72 | -10 | P P P E G |
10 | Pinneberg | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 62:57 | +5 | G G P E G |
11 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:61 | -10 | P P P P P |
12 | Curslack-Neuengamme | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 44:55 | -11 | E P P G G |
13 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 56:55 | +1 | P G P P P |
14 | Niendorfer TSV | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 57:62 | -5 | G P G P E |
15 | Süderelbe | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 65:78 | -13 | P G P G G |
16 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 37:72 | -35 | E P G P P |
17 | Kosova | 22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 32:106 | -74 | E P P P P |
18 | Buxtehuder SV 1862 | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 40:91 | -51 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dassendorf | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Buchholz | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 41:14 | +27 | G G E G E |
3 (3) | Altona 93 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | P E E E G |
4 (6) | Osdorf | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | G G G G G |
5 (5) | Concordia | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 52:25 | +27 | E G P G E |
6 (10) | Pinneberg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | G E G G G |
7 (7) | Wedeler TSV | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:32 | +6 | G G G G G |
8 (13) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | G P P G G |
9 (11) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | P P P G E |
10 (4) | Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 47:29 | +18 | G G G G E |
11 (8) | Rugenbergen | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 | P G G G G |
12 (12) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | E G P E P |
13 (14) | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | G G E P P |
14 (9) | Condor Hamburg | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | P P G E E |
15 (15) | Süderelbe | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 41:35 | +6 | G P G G P |
16 (16) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | P G P E P |
17 (17) | Kosova | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 26:50 | -24 | P P G P E |
18 (18) | Buxtehuder SV 1862 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dassendorf | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | Victoria Hamburg | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 35:34 | +1 | G G G P G |
3 (2) | Buchholz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 | G P G P G |
4 (3) | Altona 93 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | P E E G G |
5 (7) | Wedeler TSV | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 39:35 | +4 | G G P G P |
6 (5) | Concordia | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | P E G P E |
7 (8) | Rugenbergen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | G P E P P |
8 (6) | Osdorf | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | G P E E P |
9 (9) | Condor Hamburg | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | P E P P P |
10 (12) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | P P G G P |
11 (11) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | P P E E E |
12 (14) | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | P P E E G |
13 (15) | Süderelbe | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | P G P P P |
14 (13) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | P P P P G |
15 (10) | Pinneberg | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | G P P G E |
16 (18) | Buxtehuder SV 1862 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24:53 | -29 | P E P P P |
17 (16) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:44 | -29 | E P P P G |
18 (17) | Kosova | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6:56 | -50 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schott Mainz | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 110:41 | +69 | G E G G G |
2 | Röchling Völklingen | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 83:41 | +42 | G P G G G |
3 | Hertha Wiesbach | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 95:50 | +45 | P G G G G |
4 | Mechtersheim | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 78:52 | +26 | G G G P G |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 57 | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 65:51 | +14 | G G P P P |
6 | Karbach | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 82:53 | +29 | P G G E P |
7 | Saar Saarbrücken | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 67:44 | +23 | G E E G P |
8 | Gonsenheim | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 71:60 | +11 | E P E G P |
9 | Pirmasens II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 68:52 | +16 | E G P P G |
10 | Diefflen | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 87:71 | +16 | E P P G G |
11 | Pfeddersheim | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 75:54 | +21 | G P P E P |
12 | Morlautern | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 57:49 | +8 | E G G E G |
13 | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 65:55 | +10 | P P P G G |
14 | Jägersburg | 38 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 65:74 | -9 | P E G P P |
15 | Salmrohr | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 57:68 | -11 | G E G E P |
16 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:72 | -20 | P P P P G |
17 | Borussia Neunkirchen | 31 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 46:71 | -25 | P G P P P |
18 | Spvgg Burgbrohl | 1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9:274 | -265 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schott Mainz | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 74:15 | +59 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Mechtersheim | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 42:27 | +15 | G P E G P |
3 (2) | Röchling Völklingen | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 46:19 | +27 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | Hertha Wiesbach | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 65:26 | +39 | P G G G G |
5 (10) | Diefflen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 53:27 | +26 | P G G G G |
6 (7) | Saar Saarbrücken | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | +22 | E G G G G |
7 (9) | Pirmasens II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | G P E G G |
8 (5) | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | G P P G G |
9 (11) | Pfeddersheim | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 50:21 | +29 | P E G G G |
10 (6) | Karbach | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 43:24 | +19 | P E E G E |
11 (8) | Gonsenheim | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:28 | +9 | E E P E E |
12 (14) | Jägersburg | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 | P G P P P |
13 (12) | Morlautern | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | E G G P P |
14 (15) | Salmrohr | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | E P P P G |
15 (13) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | P G P P E |
16 (16) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | P P G P P |
17 (17) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Spvgg Burgbrohl | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2:107 | -105 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Röchling Völklingen | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Hertha Wiesbach | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | G G G E E |
3 (1) | Schott Mainz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 36:26 | +10 | E G E G P |
4 (4) | Mechtersheim | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | G G G P P |
5 (5) | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | G P G G G |
6 (6) | Karbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | G G P G G |
7 (8) | Gonsenheim | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:32 | +2 | P G G P G |
8 (12) | Morlautern | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | G E P G E |
9 (7) | Saar Saarbrücken | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | G E P G P |
10 (9) | Pirmasens II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 37:33 | +4 | E P G G P |
11 (13) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | P P G G G |
12 (10) | Diefflen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 34:44 | -10 | E P G E P |
13 (17) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | G P P P P |
14 (11) | Pfeddersheim | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | G P P E P |
15 (15) | Salmrohr | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | G G E E P |
16 (16) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | P P P G G |
17 (14) | Jägersburg | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 25:44 | -19 | E P P P G |
18 (18) | Spvgg Burgbrohl | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7:167 | -160 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemie Leipzig | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 69:21 | +48 | G G G G G |
2 | Germania Halberstadt | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 73:20 | +53 | G G G G G |
3 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62:21 | +41 | G G G G G |
4 | Wismut Gera | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:37 | +11 | G G G P E |
5 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | P P G P G |
6 | SV Merseburg | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:45 | -3 | P G G P P |
7 | International Leipzig | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:38 | +7 | E P E E E |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 59:50 | +9 | P P G G P |
9 | Plauen | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:41 | +7 | P P P P P |
10 | TV Askania Bernburg | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45:53 | -8 | G G P G G |
11 | Union Sandersdorf | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:58 | -16 | E P P E G |
12 | BSC Süd 05 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:52 | -14 | G P P E P |
13 | Barleben | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:71 | -30 | P G E E P |
14 | Schott Jena | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 29:55 | -26 | P P P P P |
15 | VfL Halle | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 32:64 | -32 | G G P E E |
16 | Markranstädt | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 24:80 | -56 | P G P E E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Chemie Leipzig | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | G G G G E |
3 (2) | Germania Halberstadt | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 41:9 | +32 | G G G E G |
4 (6) | SV Merseburg | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | P G P P G |
5 (7) | International Leipzig | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | P E G G P |
6 (4) | Wismut Gera | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | G G E P P |
7 (5) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | P G G P G |
8 (9) | Plauen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | P P E G G |
9 (12) | BSC Süd 05 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | G E E G P |
10 (13) | Barleben | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | G E P G G |
11 (11) | Union Sandersdorf | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | E P G P P |
12 (10) | TV Askania Bernburg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | G P G G E |
13 (14) | Schott Jena | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | P P P P P |
14 (8) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | P P P P G |
15 (15) | VfL Halle | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | G E P E G |
16 (16) | Markranstädt | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:39 | -28 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:12 | +27 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Germania Halberstadt | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | G G G E G |
4 (8) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | P G G E E |
5 (4) | Wismut Gera | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | G P G P G |
6 (5) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | P P G E G |
7 (6) | SV Merseburg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | G P P G P |
8 (9) | Plauen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | P P P P G |
9 (7) | International Leipzig | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | E E E P G |
10 (10) | TV Askania Bernburg | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | G G P P G |
11 (11) | Union Sandersdorf | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | P E P P G |
12 (13) | Barleben | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:45 | -28 | P E G P P |
13 (12) | BSC Süd 05 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Schott Jena | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | VfL Halle | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | G P E E G |
16 (16) | Markranstädt | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | P E P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 69:28 | +41 | E G G G E |
2 | Optik Rathenow | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 94:33 | +61 | G G G G E |
3 | Lichtenberg | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 88:33 | +55 | E E G E G |
4 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:53 | +12 | G E G P E |
5 | Anker Wismar | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60:43 | +17 | G G P P G |
6 | Tennis Borussia | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 | P G P G P |
7 | Malchow | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 50:65 | -15 | P P G G P |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:44 | +7 | P E P G P |
9 | Altlüdersdorf | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 55:54 | +1 | G P P P E |
10 | Hansa Rostock II | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:72 | -9 | P G G G P |
11 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 55:68 | -13 | G E E P G |
12 | CFC Hertha | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 48:76 | -28 | G P P E P |
13 | FC Strausberg | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36:63 | -27 | G P E E G |
14 | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:75 | -37 | P P G P G |
15 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 38:68 | -30 | P P P E P |
16 | 1. FC Frankfurt | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 30:80 | -50 | P G P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Optik Rathenow | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57:15 | +42 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Altglienicke | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Lichtenberg | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | E E G G G |
4 (4) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:27 | +10 | G G E G G |
5 (5) | Anker Wismar | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | G P G G E |
6 (8) | Victoria Seelow | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | E G G P E |
7 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | G G E E G |
8 (9) | Altlüdersdorf | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | G P E G E |
9 (12) | CFC Hertha | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Hansa Rostock II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 37:32 | +5 | G G P P P |
11 (7) | Malchow | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | P G G G E |
12 (14) | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | P G G P E |
13 (11) | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | E E G P P |
14 (13) | FC Strausberg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | P G P P P |
15 (15) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | P P E P E |
16 (16) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altglienicke | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | E G E G G |
2 (2) | Optik Rathenow | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Lichtenberg | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 51:21 | +30 | E G G P G |
4 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | P P P G G |
5 (7) | Malchow | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | P G P G G |
6 (4) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | E P G P G |
7 (5) | Anker Wismar | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | G P G P G |
8 (11) | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:41 | -11 | G P E P P |
9 (10) | Hansa Rostock II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:40 | -14 | P G P P P |
10 (9) | Altlüdersdorf | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | P P G E G |
11 (15) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | P P P G E |
12 (8) | Victoria Seelow | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | P P P G P |
13 (13) | FC Strausberg | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | G E E P E |
14 (12) | CFC Hertha | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:48 | -27 | P E E P E |
15 (16) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 | G P P P E |
16 (14) | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:47 | -28 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeddeloh | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 72:44 | +28 | P G P G G |
2 | Eintracht Northeim | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 67:37 | +30 | G P G P G |
3 | Spelle-Venhaus | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 70:36 | +34 | E G G G E |
4 | VfL Osnabrück II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | P G E G G |
5 | Wunstorf | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | +1 | E P P E P |
6 | Heeslinger SC | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | E G G P P |
7 | Gifhorn | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 35:43 | -8 | G P G G P |
8 | Bersenbrück | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 56:64 | -8 | P P P G E |
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:41 | +6 | E P P G E |
10 | BV Cloppenburg | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | E G G G G |
11 | Arminia Hannover | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:44 | +3 | G P P P E |
12 | SVG Göttingen | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:53 | -7 | E E G P P |
13 | TB Uphusen | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:50 | -14 | G G P G E |
14 | FT Braunschweig | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 52:54 | -2 | G P P P E |
15 | HSC Hannover | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 41:66 | -25 | P E P P P |
16 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:95 | -54 | P G G G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jeddeloh | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Spelle-Venhaus | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 | G G G P G |
3 (2) | Eintracht Northeim | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | G G G E G |
4 (4) | VfL Osnabrück II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | G G E E P |
5 (5) | Wunstorf | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | E E E P P |
6 (9) | VfL Oldenburg | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | E G G G G |
7 (6) | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | G G P G G |
8 (11) | Arminia Hannover | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | G P E P E |
9 (14) | FT Braunschweig | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | G P E E E |
10 (15) | HSC Hannover | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | E P G G G |
11 (7) | Gifhorn | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | G G P G P |
12 (10) | BV Cloppenburg | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | G G G E P |
13 (8) | Bersenbrück | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:31 | -7 | P P E E G |
14 (13) | TB Uphusen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | G G G G P |
15 (12) | SVG Göttingen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | E G P E P |
16 (16) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:43 | -25 | G G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jeddeloh | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:25 | +15 | P P G G G |
2 (2) | Eintracht Northeim | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | P P G E P |
3 (3) | Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 28:19 | +9 | E G E G E |
4 (8) | Bersenbrück | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | P G G P G |
5 (4) | VfL Osnabrück II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | P E G P P |
6 (6) | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | E P E E G |
7 (7) | Gifhorn | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | P G G E G |
8 (10) | BV Cloppenburg | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | E G P E E |
9 (5) | Wunstorf | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | P P P P P |
10 (12) | SVG Göttingen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | E P P P P |
11 (9) | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | P P E P E |
12 (13) | TB Uphusen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | P E E E P |
13 (11) | Arminia Hannover | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | FT Braunschweig | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | P P E P P |
15 (15) | HSC Hannover | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:41 | -24 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23:52 | -29 | P G P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 88 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 140:15 | +125 | G G G G G |
2 | Blumenthaler SV | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 90:38 | +52 | G E G G G |
3 | Brinkumer SV | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 93:34 | +59 | E G G G E |
4 | Schwachhausen | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 78:57 | +21 | G E P P E |
5 | Werder Bremen III | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 80:58 | +22 | E P G P G |
6 | Oberneuland | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 66:57 | +9 | P E G P E |
7 | Aumund-Vegesack | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 66:69 | -3 | G G P P P |
8 | Leher TS | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 66:71 | -5 | G G E E G |
9 | BTS Neustadt | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 | P P P G P |
10 | VfL Bremen | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 59:66 | -7 | P P P G P |
11 | Habenhauser FV | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:64 | -18 | P E G E E |
12 | ESC Geestemünde | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 54:88 | -34 | P P P G G |
13 | TSV Grolland | 31 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 45:83 | -38 | P E G G P |
14 | OSC Bremerhaven | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | -36 | G G P P E |
15 | Melchiorshausen | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 46:69 | -23 | G E E P E |
16 | Grohn | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 33:145 | -112 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bremer SV | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 64:10 | +54 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Brinkumer SV | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 56:12 | +44 | G G G P G |
3 (2) | Blumenthaler SV | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:21 | +21 | E G G E G |
4 (4) | Schwachhausen | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 47:29 | +18 | G P E G G |
5 (5) | Werder Bremen III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 47:33 | +14 | E G G G G |
6 (8) | Leher TS | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37:34 | +3 | G E E P E |
7 (10) | VfL Bremen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | P P P G E |
8 (7) | Aumund-Vegesack | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:43 | -5 | G P P G G |
9 (13) | TSV Grolland | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | E G P P P |
10 (14) | OSC Bremerhaven | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | G P G G P |
11 (6) | Oberneuland | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | E G E G G |
12 (9) | BTS Neustadt | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | P P P G E |
13 (12) | ESC Geestemünde | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | P P G P P |
14 (11) | Habenhauser FV | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | P G E P G |
15 (15) | Melchiorshausen | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | G P P P P |
16 (16) | Grohn | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17:61 | -44 | P P G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bremer SV | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 76:5 | +71 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Blumenthaler SV | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Brinkumer SV | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | E G E P P |
4 (6) | Oberneuland | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44:34 | +10 | P P P G P |
5 (4) | Schwachhausen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | E P G E P |
6 (5) | Werder Bremen III | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33:25 | +8 | P P G E G |
7 (7) | Aumund-Vegesack | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | G P P G P |
8 (9) | BTS Neustadt | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | P G G G G |
9 (8) | Leher TS | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | G G G P E |
10 (11) | Habenhauser FV | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | E E P G E |
11 (12) | ESC Geestemünde | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 25:48 | -23 | P G G P P |
12 (10) | VfL Bremen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29:41 | -12 | P P G P P |
13 (15) | Melchiorshausen | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | E E E P P |
14 (13) | TSV Grolland | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:49 | -33 | P G P P P |
15 (14) | OSC Bremerhaven | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 28:53 | -25 | G P E P G |
16 (16) | Grohn | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:84 | -68 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friburgo B | 79 | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 78:20 | +58 | G G G G G |
2 | Bissingen | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 86:32 | +54 | G G G G E |
3 | Neckarsulmer SU | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 61:45 | +16 | P G P G G |
4 | Balingen | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 72:43 | +29 | P G P G E |
5 | Bahlinger SC | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | P E P G G |
6 | Ravensburg | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 64:49 | +15 | G P G P E |
7 | Göppinger SV | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:35 | +8 | G G G G P |
8 | CfR Pforzheim | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:50 | +4 | P P P P P |
9 | Reutlingen | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 64:56 | +8 | G P P P P |
10 | Spielberg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 64:63 | +1 | G P G G P |
11 | SV Sandhausen II | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | G E P P G |
12 | Karlsruher SC II | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:50 | +9 | P P G P G |
13 | Oberachern | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 49:61 | -12 | P G E G G |
14 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 48:59 | -11 | P G P P P |
15 | Astoria Walldorf II | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 33:59 | -26 | G P E P E |
16 | Hollenbach | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 45:69 | -24 | G G G G P |
17 | Offenburger FV | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 45:68 | -23 | P P P P G |
18 | Neckarelz | 8 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 23:131 | -108 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Friburgo B | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48:10 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Bissingen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 (8) | CfR Pforzheim | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | P P E G G |
4 (3) | Neckarsulmer SU | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | G G G E P |
5 (4) | Balingen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | G G E G P |
6 (7) | Göppinger SV | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G G P E G |
7 (5) | Bahlinger SC | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | E G P G G |
8 (6) | Ravensburg | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | P G E P P |
9 (12) | Karlsruher SC II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | P G G G G |
10 (11) | SV Sandhausen II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | G P G G P |
11 (9) | Reutlingen | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | G P P G G |
12 (16) | Hollenbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | G G P P E |
13 (13) | Oberachern | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | G G E P G |
14 (15) | Astoria Walldorf II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | G E E G P |
15 (10) | Spielberg | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | P G G E P |
16 (17) | Offenburger FV | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | P P G P G |
17 (14) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | G P G P P |
18 (18) | Neckarelz | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:52 | -37 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bissingen | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Friburgo B | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:10 | +20 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Neckarsulmer SU | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | P P G P G |
4 (4) | Balingen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | P P E G G |
5 (10) | Spielberg | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 34:33 | +1 | G G P G P |
6 (5) | Bahlinger SC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | P P G G G |
7 (6) | Ravensburg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:30 | +5 | G P E P G |
8 (9) | Reutlingen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | P P E G G |
9 (11) | SV Sandhausen II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | E P E E P |
10 (14) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | P P P P E |
11 (13) | Oberachern | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | P E G P P |
12 (12) | Karlsruher SC II | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | P P P P G |
13 (7) | Göppinger SV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | G G P P P |
14 (8) | CfR Pforzheim | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | P P P P G |
15 (15) | Astoria Walldorf II | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 12:38 | -26 | P P P P P |
16 (17) | Offenburger FV | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | P P P P P |
17 (16) | Hollenbach | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | G G P P P |
18 (18) | Neckarelz | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8:79 | -71 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erndtebrück | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 73:34 | +39 | E E G E P |
2 | Westfalia Rhynern | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 62:41 | +21 | P G E G G |
3 | Hammer SpVg | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 56:40 | +16 | G G P E P |
4 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 74:62 | +12 | P G E G P |
5 | Eintracht Rheine | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 61:52 | +9 | G P G G G |
6 | Lippstadt 08 | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 60:43 | +17 | G P P E E |
7 | Kaan-Marienborn | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | G P G G G |
8 | SC Buer Hassel 1919 | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 43:48 | -5 | P P P G G |
9 | Ennepetal | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | G E E P E |
10 | Brünninghausen | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45:47 | -2 | P P E E G |
11 | Gütersloh | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 53:55 | -2 | P E E G P |
12 | Paderborn II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 46:50 | -4 | G G G P G |
13 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 48:42 | +6 | E P P P P |
14 | ASC Dortmund | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 61:61 | 0 | G E P G P |
15 | Neuenkirchen | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 60:67 | -7 | P G E P P |
16 | SC Roland Beckum | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 38:56 | -18 | G G G P P |
17 | SuS Stadtlohn | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | P G E P P |
18 | Erkenschwick | 19 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 33:83 | -50 | P P E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erndtebrück | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 46:19 | +27 | E G E G G |
2 (5) | Eintracht Rheine | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | G G G E G |
3 (11) | Gütersloh | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | E G G E G |
4 (4) | TSV Marl-Hüls | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | G G G G E |
5 (2) | Westfalia Rhynern | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | G G P G G |
6 (7) | Kaan-Marienborn | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | G G G P E |
7 (6) | Lippstadt 08 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | P E G P G |
8 (12) | Paderborn II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G G P |
9 (9) | Ennepetal | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | E E E G G |
10 (3) | Hammer SpVg | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | G E P G P |
11 (10) | Brünninghausen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | P E G G G |
12 (14) | ASC Dortmund | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | G G E G G |
13 (15) | Neuenkirchen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | G P P G E |
14 (13) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | P P E P E |
15 (8) | SC Buer Hassel 1919 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | P G G G P |
16 (16) | SC Roland Beckum | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | G G P E P |
17 (17) | SuS Stadtlohn | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | Erkenschwick | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | P G E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hammer SpVg | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | G P P G G |
2 (2) | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | P E G G E |
3 (1) | Erndtebrück | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | E P E G P |
4 (6) | Lippstadt 08 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | G P E G P |
5 (4) | TSV Marl-Hüls | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | P E P P P |
6 (8) | SC Buer Hassel 1919 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | P P G G P |
7 (5) | Eintracht Rheine | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | P G G E P |
8 (13) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | E P P G G |
9 (16) | SC Roland Beckum | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | G P G G P |
10 (7) | Kaan-Marienborn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | P G E P G |
11 (9) | Ennepetal | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | G P E G E |
12 (15) | Neuenkirchen | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | P E P P P |
13 (10) | Brünninghausen | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P E E P G |
14 (12) | Paderborn II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | G P P P G |
15 (14) | ASC Dortmund | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | E P P E P |
16 (17) | SuS Stadtlohn | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | G P P P E |
17 (11) | Gütersloh | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | Erkenschwick | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:48 | -36 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uerdingen | 86 | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 83:20 | +63 | G G G G G |
2 | Schonnebeck | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 71:40 | +31 | G G P G E |
3 | FC Bocholt | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 61:35 | +26 | G G G P E |
4 | Krefeld-Fischeln | 56 | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 79:74 | +5 | P G P P G |
5 | Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 65:60 | +5 | G G G P G |
6 | SSVg Velbert | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 65:44 | +21 | G P G G G |
7 | Homberg | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60:51 | +9 | G P P G E |
8 | Germania Ratingen | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 61:54 | +7 | G G P P E |
9 | Düsseldorf West | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | G P G G E |
10 | Hilden | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 67:60 | +7 | P P G E P |
11 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 39:49 | -10 | P G P P G |
12 | SF Baumberg | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 76:68 | +8 | P E G P E |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 51:65 | -14 | P G P P P |
14 | Cronenberger SC | 35 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 40:87 | -47 | G P P E G |
15 | Meerbusch | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 56:74 | -18 | P P G E P |
16 | Kapellen-Erft | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 48:77 | -29 | P P P E P |
17 | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 27 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 46:73 | -27 | P P P P E |
18 | Kray | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 59:91 | -32 | P E G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uerdingen | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 48:8 | +40 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Schonnebeck | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 | G E G G P |
3 (3) | FC Bocholt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G G G G E |
4 (9) | Düsseldorf West | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | P G G P G |
5 (6) | SSVg Velbert | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | G G P G P |
6 (7) | Homberg | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | G G E G P |
7 (8) | Germania Ratingen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | G P E G G |
8 (5) | Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | G G P G G |
9 (12) | SF Baumberg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | E G E G G |
10 (14) | Cronenberger SC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | G E G P P |
11 (10) | Hilden | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 | P P G G G |
12 (4) | Krefeld-Fischeln | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 36:37 | -1 | G P G G E |
13 (11) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | P P G P E |
14 (16) | Kapellen-Erft | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | P E P P G |
15 (17) | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | P P E P G |
16 (15) | Meerbusch | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | P G G E P |
17 (13) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | G P G G P |
18 (18) | Kray | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 34:45 | -11 | P G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uerdingen | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | FC Bocholt | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | G P E G G |
3 (2) | Schonnebeck | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | G P G G P |
4 (4) | Krefeld-Fischeln | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 43:37 | +6 | P P G G G |
5 (5) | Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | G G G G P |
6 (6) | SSVg Velbert | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | P G G P P |
7 (7) | Homberg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 | P P G P E |
8 (8) | Germania Ratingen | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | G P P G P |
9 (10) | Hilden | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | E P P P G |
10 (13) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | P P P P E |
11 (11) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | G P P G G |
12 (9) | Düsseldorf West | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:38 | -13 | G E E P P |
13 (15) | Meerbusch | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:41 | -20 | P E P P P |
14 (12) | SF Baumberg | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | P P E P P |
15 (18) | Kray | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 25:46 | -21 | E P P G P |
16 (17) | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | P P E P G |
17 (16) | Kapellen-Erft | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18:49 | -31 | P P P P P |
18 (14) | Cronenberger SC | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wegberg-Beeck | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:31 | +31 | G G G G P |
2 | TV Herkenrath | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 62:43 | +19 | P G E G G |
3 | Alfter | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 | G P E P P |
4 | TSC Euskirchen | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:38 | +14 | G G P P G |
5 | Bergisch Gladbach | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | P E P P E |
6 | Hürth | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:35 | +25 | G E P G G |
7 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 | G E G G P |
8 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 61:41 | +20 | E P G G G |
9 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:38 | +1 | P G G P E |
10 | Siegburger SV | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:54 | -13 | P G P G E |
11 | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 60:67 | -7 | P E G P G |
12 | Wesseling-Urfeld | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | P P P P P |
13 | Hennef 05 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:51 | -2 | E G G G G |
14 | FC Inde Hahn | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49:59 | -10 | G P P E P |
15 | VfL Rheinbach | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 29:85 | -56 | G P P P E |
16 | Germania Windeck | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 31:89 | -58 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Bergisch Gladbach | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | E P P E G |
2 (1) | Wegberg-Beeck | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | G G P P P |
3 (6) | Hürth | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | G P G P P |
4 (3) | Alfter | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | P P G G E |
5 (9) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | G P G G G |
6 (12) | Wesseling-Urfeld | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P P G P P |
7 (10) | Siegburger SV | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | G E P G P |
8 (4) | TSC Euskirchen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | G P P G P |
9 (8) | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | E G G P G |
10 (14) | FC Inde Hahn | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | P E G E G |
11 (2) | TV Herkenrath | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | P E P P G |
12 (13) | Hennef 05 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | G G G G P |
13 (7) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | E G P P E |
14 (11) | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | P P P G E |
15 (15) | VfL Rheinbach | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | G P P G P |
16 (16) | Germania Windeck | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:41 | -24 | P G E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TV Herkenrath | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:23 | +17 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Wegberg-Beeck | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Alfter | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | G E P G E |
4 (7) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G G P G P |
5 (4) | TSC Euskirchen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | G G G G G |
6 (6) | Hürth | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | E G P G G |
7 (11) | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | E G G G P |
8 (8) | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | P G P G E |
9 (5) | Bergisch Gladbach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P P E G P |
10 (13) | Hennef 05 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | E G G G P |
11 (9) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | P G E G P |
12 (10) | Siegburger SV | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | P P G P E |
13 (12) | Wesseling-Urfeld | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | FC Inde Hahn | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | G P P G P |
15 (16) | Germania Windeck | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:48 | -34 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | VfL Rheinbach | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:52 | -41 | P E P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röchling Völklingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
2 | Bissingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | G P |
3 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bissingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (1) | Röchling Völklingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Röchling Völklingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Bissingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutiner SV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E G G |
2 | Altona 93 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G G |
3 | Bremer SV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | G P P |
4 | Eintracht Northeim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eutiner SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Bremer SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Eintracht Northeim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Altona 93 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 (3) | Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
3 (1) | Eutiner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Eintracht Northeim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |