Copa Femenina (2014/2015)
0
55 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Copa Femenina
Final
01.0515:15
Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburgo
0
3
FIN
Semifinales
01.0414:30
Friburgo
Wolfsburgo
TE
2
4
1
1
FIN
01.0413:30
1. FFC Frankfurt
Turbine Potsdam
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
21.1210:00
Friburgo
Gütersloh
TE
7
3
3
3
FIN
21.1210:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
Bayern de Múnich
3
1
FIN
20.1214:00
Colonia
Turbine Potsdam
0
3
FIN
20.1213:00
Wolfsburgo
SC Sand
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Octavos de Final
02.1113:00
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FFC Frankfurt
0
3
FIN
02.1113:00
Turbine Potsdam
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
4
0
FIN
02.1113:00
SGS Essen
Gütersloh
0
1
FIN
02.1113:00
Wolfsburgo
BV Cloppenburg
8
0
FIN
02.1112:30
FF USV Jena
Bayern de Múnich
0
1
FIN
02.1110:00
SC Sand
MSV Duisburgo
2
0
FIN
02.1110:00
Crailsheim
Colonia
0
3
FIN
01.1113:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Friburgo
0
6
FIN
Segunda Etapa
28.0913:00
1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach
Colonia
1
11
FIN
28.0912:00
BV Cloppenburg
Bochum
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
28.0912:00
1. FC Lübars
FF USV Jena
0
1
FIN
28.0912:00
Andernach
1. FFC Frankfurt
1
15
FIN
28.0912:00
Sarrebruck
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1
3
FIN
28.0912:00
Crailsheim
Montabaur
2
0
FIN
28.0912:00
Friburgo
Hoffenheim
2
0
FIN
28.0912:00
SC Sand
ETSV Würzburg
6
0
FIN
28.0912:00
Gütersloh
Magdeburger FFC
9
1
FIN
28.0910:00
Werder Bremen
SGS Essen
1
5
FIN
28.0909:00
Schott Mainz
Bayern de Múnich
1
9
FIN
28.0909:00
Hegauer FV
Bayer Leverkusen
0
6
FIN
28.0909:00
Viktoria Berlin
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
1
5
FIN
27.0914:30
Holstein Kiel
Wolfsburgo
1
5
FIN
27.0912:00
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Turbine Potsdam
0
8
FIN
27.0912:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
MSV Duisburgo
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Primera Fase
24.0814:00
Bad Neuenahr
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
0
5
FIN
24.0813:00
Núremberg
SC Sand
0
9
FIN
24.0813:00
1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach
Riegelsberg
2
1
FIN
24.0812:00
Buntentor
Bochum
0
13
FIN
24.0812:00
FSV 02 Schwerin
BV Cloppenburg
0
6
FIN
24.0812:00
SV Blau-Weiß Berlín
Holstein Kiel
1
5
FIN
24.0812:00
Andernach
Weinberg
TE
3
2
1
1
FIN
24.0812:00
Hamburgo SV
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
2
5
FIN
24.0812:00
Wörrstadt
ETSV Würzburg
0
5
FIN
24.0812:00
Jahn Calden
Sarrebruck
2
4
FIN
24.0812:00
ASV Hagsfeld
Crailsheim
1
4
FIN
24.0812:00
SpVgg Rommelshausen
Montabaur
0
3
FIN
24.0811:00
Hohen Neuendorf
MSV Duisburgo
0
5
FIN
24.0810:00
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Unión Berlín
1
0
FIN
24.0809:00
SG Blau Weiß Beelitz
Gütersloh
0
8
FIN
24.0809:00
Hallescher FC
Werder Bremen
0
5
FIN
24.0809:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hoffenheim
0
6
FIN
24.0809:00
Hegauer FV
Alemannia Aachen
3
1
FIN
24.0809:00
Moers
Magdeburger FFC
1
2
FIN
24.0809:00
FFV Erfurt
Colonia
0
2
FIN
24.0809:00
Viktoria Berlin
Meppen
TE
3
1
0
0
FIN
24.0809:00
SV Union Meppen
1. FC Lübars
0
5
FIN
23.0812:00
Schott Mainz
VfL Sindelfingen
7
1
FIN
23.0812:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
3
4
FIN