Copa CECAFA Femenina (2021)
0
16 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uganda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G |
2 | Burundi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
3 | Ruanda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
4 | Yibuti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanzania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | G E G |
2 | Etiopía | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G E G |
3 | Sudán del Sur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P G P |
4 | Zanzíbar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uganda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Burundi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Ruanda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
4 (4) | Yibuti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tanzania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | G G |
2 (3) | Sudán del Sur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P G |
3 (2) | Etiopía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Zanzíbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (2) | Burundi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P G |
3 (3) | Ruanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Yibuti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Etiopía | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G |
2 (1) | Tanzania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Sudán del Sur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Zanzíbar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uganda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Burundi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Ruanda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Yibuti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanzania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
2 | Etiopía | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
3 | Sudán del Sur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Zanzíbar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales