Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
192 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0515:30
Podbrezová
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
3
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
04.0516:00
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
1
0
FIN
04.0516:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0516:00
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
2
3
FIN
04.0513:30
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
03.0515:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Košice
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
28.0415:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
5
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
27.0416:00
Skalica
Trenčín
0
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0416:00
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
3
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
27.0416:00
FC Košice
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0413:30
MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
26.0415:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0415:30
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
20.0416:00
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
20.0416:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
11.0513:30
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
Previa
11.0515:30
Ružomberok
MSK Zilina
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
11.0516:00
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Previa
11.0516:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
Previa
11.0516:00
Skalica
FC Košice
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0515:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0515:00
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
Previa
18.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
Previa
18.0515:00
MSK Zilina
DAC Dunajska Streda
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
18.0515:00
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
Previa
18.0515:00
FC Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
Previa
18.0515:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57:16 | +41 | G G G G G |
2 | MSK Zilina | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 | E E E P P |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | P G P P G |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | E E G G P |
5 | Trenčín | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | E P E G G |
6 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | E P E G G |
7 | Ružomberok | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | G G G G E |
8 | Podbrezová | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | P E E G P |
9 | Skalica | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19:25 | -6 | E P E P G |
10 | FC Košice | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | E G E P E |
11 | Zemplín Michalovce | 10 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19:42 | -23 | G E P P P |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14:48 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | MSK Zilina | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | E P G G G |
3 (7) | Ružomberok | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E G E G E |
5 (8) | Podbrezová | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | E G P P E |
6 (5) | Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | P G G E P |
7 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | G P G G G |
8 (9) | Skalica | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | E E G P G |
9 (6) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E E G E G |
10 (10) | FC Košice | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | G E E G P |
11 (11) | Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | G P E P E |
12 (12) | Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | P G P G E |
3 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | P P P G G |
4 (2) | MSK Zilina | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E P G E |
5 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E G P E G |
6 (5) | Trenčín | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E E E P E |
7 (7) | Ružomberok | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | G G E E E |
8 (8) | Podbrezová | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | P E P G P |
9 (9) | Skalica | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | P P E P P |
10 (10) | FC Košice | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | G P G P G |
2 | Zemplín Michalovce | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | P G P G E |
3 | Skalica | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | P P G G G |
4 | Trenčín | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | G G P G E |
5 | FC Košice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | P P G P P |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | G G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G G E E G |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | G P P G P |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P P G E G |
4 | MSK Zilina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | G G G E P |
5 | Ružomberok | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P G E E G |
6 | Podbrezová | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G P G G |
3 (5) | Ružomberok | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G G E P |
4 (4) | MSK Zilina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G E P G |
5 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P E G P |
6 (6) | Podbrezová | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G G |
2 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P G P G |
3 (4) | MSK Zilina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G G P P |
4 (5) | Ružomberok | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P E E G |
5 (1) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G E E P |
6 (6) | Podbrezová | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo