4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Eslováquia : 4. Liga
04.0508:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Vrakuňa
Preview
04.0514:30
1. MFK Kežmarok
FK Kechnec
Preview
04.0514:30
Sobrance Sobranecko
Rudňany
Preview
04.0514:30
Poprad
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
04.0514:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kováčová
Preview
04.0514:30
TJD Príbelce
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
04.0514:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
Tatran Krásno
Preview
04.0514:30
FC Baník Prievidza
Imeľ
Preview
04.0514:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
04.0514:30
Čadca
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
04.0514:30
ŠK Badín
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
04.0514:30
Nové Zámky
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
04.0515:00
Pezinok
Tomášov
Preview
04.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Slovan Most
Preview
04.0515:00
FC Slovan Modra
Rusovce
Preview
04.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
Próximos jogos
Eslováquia : 4. Liga
Rodada 27 (Bratislava)
26.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
MŠK Senec
Preview
Rodada 27 (Este)
26.0515:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
Rodada 23 (Centro)
26.0515:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
26.0515:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
26.0515:30
Kováčová
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
26.0515:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Badín
Preview
26.0515:30
Tatran Krásno
Čadca
Preview
Rodada 28 (Bratislava)
31.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Slovan Most
Preview
Rodada 28 (Este)
01.0615:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
01.0615:00
Poprad
Raslavice
Preview
Rodada 24 (Centro)
01.0615:30
Čadca
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
Rodada 28 (Bratislava)
01.0615:30
FC Slovan Modra
Tomášov
Preview
01.0615:30
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
Preview
01.0615:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
01.0615:30
Inter Bratislava
Rusovce
Preview
Rodada 24 (Centro)
01.0615:30
ŠK Badín
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
01.0615:30
FK Slávia Staškov
Kováčová
Preview
01.0615:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
01.0615:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tatran Krásno
Preview
01.0615:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
TJD Príbelce
Preview
Rodada 28 (Oeste)
02.0615:00
FC Baník Prievidza
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Rodada 28 (Este)
02.0615:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Kechnec
Preview
02.0615:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
Rudňany
Preview
02.0615:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
Rodada 28 (Oeste)
02.0615:00
Nové Zámky
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
02.0615:00
Lednické Rovne
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
Rodada 28 (Este)
02.0615:00
Mladosť Kalša
FK Gerlachov
Preview
02.0615:00
FK Čaňa
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
Rodada 28 (Oeste)
02.0615:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
02.0615:00
Nitra
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
02.0615:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
FC Pata
Preview
02.0615:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
02.0615:00
Imeľ
Slovan Levice
Preview
Rodada 28 (Este)
02.0615:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
Rodada 24 (Centro)
02.0615:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
Rodada 28 (Bratislava)
02.0615:30
Nová Dedinka
Vrakuňa
Preview
02.0615:30
Rohožník
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
02.0615:30
Rovinka
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
Rodada 29 (Este)
08.0615:00
Rudňany
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
08.0615:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
Poprad
Preview
Rodada 29 (Bratislava)
08.0615:30
Bernolákovo
Inter Bratislava
Preview
08.0615:30
Slovan Most
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
08.0615:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Nová Dedinka
Preview
08.0615:30
Tomášov
MŠK Senec
Preview
08.0615:30
Pezinok
Rovinka
Preview
08.0615:30
Slovan Ivanka
Rohožník
Preview
08.0615:30
Dunajská Lužná
Rusovce
Preview
08.0615:30
Vrakuňa
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
Rodada 29 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Nové Zámky
Preview
09.0615:00
Slovan Levice
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
09.0615:00
TJ Nafta Gbely
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
09.0615:00
FC Pata
Lednické Rovne
Preview
09.0615:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
09.0615:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Imeľ
Preview
09.0615:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Rodada 29 (Este)
09.0615:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
09.0615:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
09.0615:00
Raslavice
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
09.0615:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
09.0615:00
FK Gerlachov
FK Čaňa
Preview
09.0615:00
FK Kechnec
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
Rodada 29 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Nitra
Preview
Rodada 25 (Centro)
09.0615:30
TJD Príbelce
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
09.0615:30
OŠK Bešeňová
Čadca
Preview
09.0615:30
Kováčová
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
09.0615:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Badín
Preview
09.0615:30
Tatran Krásno
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
09.0615:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
09.0615:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
Rodada 30 (Este)
15.0615:00
Poprad
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
15.0615:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
Rodada 30 (Bratislava)
15.0616:00
Rusovce
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
15.0616:00
Nová Dedinka
Pezinok
Preview
15.0616:00
Rohožník
Slovan Most
Preview
15.0616:00
FC Slovan Modra
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
15.0616:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
Tomášov
Preview
15.0616:00
Rovinka
Bernolákovo
Preview
15.0616:00
MŠK Senec
Vrakuňa
Preview
15.0616:00
Inter Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
Rodada 30 (Este)
16.0615:00
Mladosť Kalša
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
16.0615:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
Raslavice
Preview
16.0615:00
FK Čaňa
Rudňany
Preview
16.0615:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
16.0615:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Gerlachov
Preview
Rodada 30 (Oeste)
16.0615:00
Imeľ
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
16.0615:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
16.0615:00
Nové Zámky
FC Pata
Preview
16.0615:00
Nitra
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
16.0615:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
16.0615:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Slovan Levice
Preview
16.0615:00
FC Baník Prievidza
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
16.0615:00
Lednické Rovne
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
Rodada 30 (Este)
16.0615:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Kechnec
Preview
Rodada 26 (Centro)
16.0615:30
ŠK Badín
TJD Príbelce
Preview
16.0615:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
Tatran Krásno
Preview
16.0615:30
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
16.0615:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
16.0615:30
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
16.0615:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
16.0615:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kováčová
Preview