4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 partidos
Próximos partidos
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
FC Baník Prievidza
Nové Zámky
Previa
Jornada 22 (Este)
21.0414:00
Raslavice
FK Gerlachov
Previa
21.0414:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Rudňany
Previa
21.0414:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FK Kechnec
Previa
Jornada 18 (Centro)
21.0414:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno
Previa
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
MŠK Hurbanovo
Previa
Jornada 18 (Centro)
21.0414:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Čadca
Previa
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
Lednické Rovne
Imeľ
Previa
21.0414:00
Nitra
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Previa
21.0414:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Slovan Levice
Previa
21.0414:00
FC Pata
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Previa
21.0414:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Previa
21.0414:00
TJ Nafta Gbely
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Previa
Jornada 22 (Este)
21.0414:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Čaňa
Previa
21.0414:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Mladosť Kalša
Previa
Jornada 21 (Bratislava)
21.0415:00
Rusovce
Bernolákovo
Previa
Jornada 6 (Bratislava)
21.0415:00
Rovinka
Rohožník
Previa
Jornada 21 (Bratislava)
21.0415:00
Slovan Most
Vrakuňa
Previa
21.0415:00
Tomášov
Inter Bratislava
Previa
21.0415:00
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
Previa
21.0415:00
Slovan Ivanka
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Previa
21.0415:00
Rohožník
Rovinka
Previa
Jornada 22 (Bratislava)
27.0412:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Slovan Most
Previa
Jornada 23 (Este)
27.0414:00
Rudňany
Raslavice
Previa
Jornada 19 (Centro)
27.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Čadca
Previa
27.0414:00
FK Slávia Staškov
ŠK Badín
Previa
Jornada 22 (Bratislava)
27.0415:00
Pezinok
Slovan Ivanka
Previa
27.0415:00
FC Slovan Modra
SDM Domino Bratislava
Previa
27.0415:00
Bernolákovo
Dunajská Lužná
Previa
27.0415:00
Vrakuňa
Tomášov
Previa
Jornada 7 (Bratislava)
27.0415:00
Tomášov
Vrakuňa
Previa
Jornada 22 (Bratislava)
27.0415:00
Inter Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Previa
Jornada 19 (Centro)
28.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Previa
28.0414:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Liptovská Štiavnica
Previa
Jornada 23 (Este)
28.0414:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
1. MFK Kežmarok
Previa
Jornada 19 (Centro)
28.0414:00
Tatran Krásno
TJD Príbelce
Previa
28.0414:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Previa
28.0414:00
Kováčová
ŠK Tvrdošín
Previa
Jornada 23 (Este)
28.0414:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Previa
28.0414:00
FK Kechnec
Poprad
Previa
28.0414:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Previa
28.0414:00
FK Gerlachov
Sobrance Sobranecko
Previa
28.0414:00
FK Čaňa
Mladosť Kalša
Previa
28.0414:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
MFK Spartak Medzev
Previa
Jornada 23 (Oeste)
28.0414:00
Slovan Levice
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Previa
28.0414:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
TJ Nafta Gbely
Previa
28.0414:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Lednické Rovne
Previa
28.0414:00
Imeľ
Nové Zámky
Previa
28.0414:00
FC Pata
FC Baník Prievidza
Previa
28.0414:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Previa
28.0414:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Previa
28.0414:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
Nitra
Previa
Jornada 22 (Bratislava)
28.0415:00
Nová Dedinka
Rohožník
Previa
28.0415:00
Rovinka
Rusovce
Previa
Jornada 23 (Bratislava)
01.0515:30
Slovan Ivanka
Bernolákovo
Previa
01.0515:30
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
Previa
01.0515:30
Vrakuňa
Inter Bratislava
Previa
01.0515:30
Rohožník
FC Slovan Modra
Previa
01.0515:30
Tomášov
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Previa
01.0515:30
Slovan Most
Pezinok
Previa
01.0515:30
Rusovce
Nová Dedinka
Previa
01.0515:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Previa
Jornada 24 (Bratislava)
03.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Rohožník
Previa
04.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Vrakuňa
Previa
Jornada 24 (Este)
04.0514:30
Sobrance Sobranecko
Rudňany
Previa
Jornada 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
TJD Príbelce
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Previa
04.0514:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kováčová
Previa
Jornada 24 (Este)
04.0514:30
1. MFK Kežmarok
FK Kechnec
Previa
Jornada 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
Tatran Krásno
Previa
04.0514:30
Čadca
FK Slávia Staškov
Previa
Jornada 24 (Este)
04.0514:30
Poprad
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Previa
Jornada 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
ŠK Badín
ŠK Javorník Makov
Previa
Jornada 24 (Bratislava)
04.0515:00
FC Slovan Modra
Rusovce
Previa
04.0515:00
Pezinok
Tomášov
Previa
04.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
SDM Domino Bratislava
Previa
04.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Slovan Most
Previa
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
05.0514:30
Nové Zámky
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Previa
Jornada 24 (Este)
05.0514:30
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Čaňa
Previa
05.0514:30
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FK Gerlachov
Previa
05.0514:30
Mladosť Kalša
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Previa
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
05.0514:30
TJ Nafta Gbely
FC Pata
Previa
05.0514:30
Lednické Rovne
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Previa
05.0514:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Previa
05.0514:30
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Previa
05.0514:30
Nitra
Slovan Levice
Previa
05.0514:30
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
MŠK Hurbanovo
Previa
05.0514:30
FC Baník Prievidza
Imeľ
Previa
Jornada 20 (Centro)
05.0514:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Bešeňová
Previa
05.0514:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Previa
Jornada 24 (Este)
05.0514:30
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Previa
05.0514:30
Raslavice
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Previa
Jornada 24 (Bratislava)
05.0515:00
Nová Dedinka
Dunajská Lužná
Previa
05.0515:00
Rovinka
Slovan Ivanka
Previa
Jornada 25 (Bratislava)
11.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Previa
Jornada 25 (Este)
11.0514:30
Rudňany
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Previa
Jornada 25 (Bratislava)
11.0515:00
Vrakuňa
Pezinok
Previa
Jornada 21 (Centro)
11.0515:00
FK Slávia Staškov
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Previa
12.0508:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJD Príbelce
Previa
Jornada 25 (Oeste)
12.0514:30
TJ Nafta Gbely
FC Baník Prievidza
Previa
Jornada 25 (Este)
12.0514:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Mladosť Kalša
Previa