4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 matchs
Matchs du jour
Slovaquie : 4. Liga
27.0412:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Slovan Most
Preview
27.0414:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Preview
27.0414:00
Rudňany
Raslavice
Preview
27.0414:00
FK Slávia Staškov
ŠK Badín
Preview
27.0414:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
27.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Čadca
Preview
27.0415:00
Pezinok
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
27.0415:00
Bernolákovo
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
27.0415:00
FC Slovan Modra
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
27.0415:00
FK Inter Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Preview
Matchs prévus
Slovaquie : 4. Liga
Journée 22 (Centre)
18.0515:00
ŠK Badín
Tatran Krásno
Preview
Journée 26 (Est)
18.0515:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
FK Gerlachov
Preview
Journée 22 (Centre)
18.0515:00
Čadca
Kováčová
Preview
18.0515:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
Journée 26 (Bratislava)
18.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Vrakuňa
Preview
Journée 22 (Centre)
18.0515:00
TJD Príbelce
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
19.0515:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
Journée 26 (Ouest)
19.0515:00
Lednické Rovne
Slovan Levice
Preview
Journée 26 (Bratislava)
19.0515:00
Rovinka
Tomášov
Preview
19.0515:00
Nová Dedinka
Slovan Most
Preview
Journée 26 (Est)
19.0515:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
19.0515:00
Mladosť Kalša
FK Kechnec
Preview
19.0515:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
Journée 26 (Ouest)
19.0515:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
19.0515:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
19.0515:00
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
19.0515:00
FC Nitra
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
19.0515:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
FC Pata
Preview
Journée 26 (Est)
19.0515:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
19.0515:00
FK Čaňa
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
Journée 26 (Ouest)
19.0515:00
Nové Zámky
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
19.0515:00
Imeľ
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Journée 27 (Bratislava)
25.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Bernolákovo
Preview
25.0515:00
Pezinok
FK Inter Bratislava
Preview
Journée 27 (Est)
25.0515:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
Journée 27 (Bratislava)
25.0515:00
Vrakuňa
Rovinka
Preview
Journée 27 (Est)
25.0515:00
Rudňany
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
Journée 23 (Centre)
25.0515:30
TJD Príbelce
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
26.0508:30
OŠK Bešeňová
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
Journée 27 (Ouest)
26.0515:00
FC Pata
FC Nitra
Preview
Journée 27 (Bratislava)
26.0515:00
Tomášov
Nová Dedinka
Preview
26.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
Journée 27 (Ouest)
26.0515:00
TJ Nafta Gbely
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
26.0515:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
26.0515:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
26.0515:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Lednické Rovne
Preview
Journée 27 (Bratislava)
26.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
MŠK Senec
Preview
Journée 27 (Ouest)
26.0515:00
Slovan Levice
Nové Zámky
Preview
26.0515:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
Imeľ
Preview
26.0515:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
Journée 27 (Bratislava)
26.0515:00
Rusovce
Rohožník
Preview
26.0515:00
Slovan Most
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
Journée 27 (Est)
26.0515:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Poprad
Preview
26.0515:00
Raslavice
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
26.0515:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
Preview
26.0515:00
FK Gerlachov
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
Journée 23 (Centre)
26.0515:30
Tatran Krásno
Čadca
Preview
26.0515:30
Kováčová
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
26.0515:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
26.0515:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
26.0515:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Badín
Preview
Journée 28 (Bratislava)
31.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Slovan Most
Preview
Journée 28 (Est)
01.0615:00
Poprad
Raslavice
Preview
01.0615:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
Journée 24 (Centre)
01.0615:30
FK Slávia Staškov
Kováčová
Preview
01.0615:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
01.0615:30
ŠK Badín
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
01.0615:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tatran Krásno
Preview
Journée 28 (Bratislava)
01.0615:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
Journée 24 (Centre)
01.0615:30
Čadca
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
Journée 28 (Bratislava)
01.0615:30
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
Preview
01.0615:30
FK Inter Bratislava
Rusovce
Preview
01.0615:30
FC Slovan Modra
Tomášov
Preview
Journée 24 (Centre)
01.0615:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
TJD Príbelce
Preview
Journée 28 (Est)
02.0615:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
Rudňany
Preview
02.0615:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
02.0615:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Kechnec
Preview
02.0615:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
02.0615:00
Mladosť Kalša
FK Gerlachov
Preview
02.0615:00
FK Čaňa
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
Journée 28 (Ouest)
02.0615:00
Lednické Rovne
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
02.0615:00
Imeľ
Slovan Levice
Preview
02.0615:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
02.0615:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
FC Pata
Preview
02.0615:00
FC Nitra
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
02.0615:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
02.0615:00
FC Baník Prievidza
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
02.0615:00
Nové Zámky
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
Journée 28 (Bratislava)
02.0615:30
Nová Dedinka
Vrakuňa
Preview
02.0615:30
Rohožník
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
02.0615:30
Rovinka
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
Journée 24 (Centre)
02.0615:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
Journée 29 (Est)
08.0615:00
Rudňany
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
08.0615:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
Poprad
Preview
Journée 29 (Bratislava)
08.0615:30
Slovan Most
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
08.0615:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Nová Dedinka
Preview
08.0615:30
Dunajská Lužná
Rusovce
Preview
08.0615:30
Slovan Ivanka
Rohožník
Preview
08.0615:30
Bernolákovo
FK Inter Bratislava
Preview
08.0615:30
Vrakuňa
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
08.0615:30
Tomášov
MŠK Senec
Preview
08.0615:30
Pezinok
Rovinka
Preview
Journée 29 (Ouest)
09.0615:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Journée 29 (Est)
09.0615:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
09.0615:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
09.0615:00
Raslavice
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
09.0615:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
09.0615:00
FK Gerlachov
FK Čaňa
Preview