3. HNL (2023/2024)
0
1103 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : 3. HNL
Rodada 31 (Centro)
15.0515:45
Trešnjevka
HAŠK
2
2
FIN
15.0515:45
Tondach Bedekovcina
NK Sava Strmec
0
0
FIN
15.0515:45
Mladost Petrinja
NK Samobor
1
4
FIN
15.0515:45
Kurilovec
NK Lukavec
1
0
FIN
15.0515:45
Ponikve
Bistra
5
0
FIN
15.0515:45
Gaj
Segesta Sisak
3
1
FIN
15.0515:45
Lučko
NK Zelina
2
3
FIN
15.0515:45
Maksimir Zagreb
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
3
1
FIN
15.0515:45
Vrapče Zagreb
Zagorec
2
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Centro)
12.0515:30
Bistra
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
FIN
12.0515:30
NK Sava Strmec
Trešnjevka
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Este)
12.0515:30
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
Valpovka
2
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Tomislav Cerna
Vuteks-Sloga
5
2
FIN
12.0515:30
Kutjevo
Graničar Županja
1
2
FIN
12.0515:30
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
Oriolik Oriovac
2
2
FIN
Próximos jogos
Croácia : 3. HNL
Rodada 25 (Oeste)
18.0515:30
NK Rovinj
Cres
Preview
18.0515:30
Nehaj
Pomorac Kostrena
Preview
18.0515:30
NK Halubjan Viškovo
Pazinka
Preview
18.0515:30
Vinodol
Uljanik
Preview
18.0515:30
Rudar Labin
Naprijed Hreljin
Preview
18.0515:30
NK Medulin
Crikvenica
Preview
18.0515:30
NK Kraljevica
Buje
Preview
Rodada 23 (Norte)
18.0515:30
Virovitica
Rudar Mursko Središće
Preview
Rodada 24 (Norte)
18.0515:30
NK Dinamo Domašinec
NK Pitomača
Preview
18.0515:30
Varteks Varaždin
Podravina Ludbreg
Preview
Rodada 28 (Este)
18.0515:30
Valpovka
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
Preview
18.0515:30
NAŠK Našice
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Preview
18.0515:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Đakovo-Croatia
Preview
18.0515:30
Slavija Pleternica
Slavonija Požega
Preview
18.0515:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Kutjevo
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polet | 59 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 65:17 | +48 | V V V E V |
2 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | V E V E V |
3 | NK Pitomača | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 41:27 | +14 | V D E V D |
4 | Varteks Varaždin | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 38:24 | +14 | D E D V V |
5 | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | D D V E D |
6 | Međimurje Čakovec | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 34:31 | +3 | V D V D E |
7 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 27:46 | -19 | V V V D D |
8 | Podravina Ludbreg | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20:40 | -20 | D D D D D |
9 | Virovitica | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12:48 | -36 | D V D E V |
10 | Koprivnica | 16 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19:42 | -23 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polet | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | NK Pitomača | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V E V |
5 (6) | Međimurje Čakovec | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V V E D E |
6 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V V E |
7 (7) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V D D D E |
8 (9) | Virovitica | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | V E V V E |
9 (8) | Podravina Ludbreg | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V D |
10 (10) | Koprivnica | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D E D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polet | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:12 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | NK Pitomača | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | E D D V D |
3 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E E V V E |
4 (7) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | V V D D D |
5 (10) | Koprivnica | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D V D |
6 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D D E D D |
7 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Podravina Ludbreg | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | D D E D D |
9 (6) | Međimurje Čakovec | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D D V D D |
10 (9) | Virovitica | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:32 | -30 | D D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavonija Požega | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51:24 | +27 | V E V V V |
2 | Čepin | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 45:33 | +12 | V D V D D |
3 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 47:33 | +14 | V D D D D |
4 | Đakovo-Croatia | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | E D E D V |
5 | Bedem Ivankovo | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 37:28 | +9 | E V E E E |
6 | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 35:31 | +4 | E D D D V |
7 | NAŠK Našice | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 | D V V D E |
8 | Vuteks-Sloga | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 44:45 | -1 | D E V V D |
9 | Valpovka | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | D E D E D |
10 | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | D D D V D |
11 | Graničar Županja | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 28:51 | -23 | V V D V V |
12 | Slavija Pleternica | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | D V E V V |
13 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 42:43 | -1 | V V D D V |
14 | Tomislav Cerna | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41:43 | -2 | V D V D V |
15 | Oriolik Oriovac | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | E E E V D |
16 | Kutjevo | 31 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 40:57 | -17 | D V V V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavonija Požega | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | V D D V V |
3 (2) | Čepin | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V D V V |
4 (14) | Tomislav Cerna | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (10) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D V V V E |
6 (4) | Đakovo-Croatia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | E E V D V |
7 (5) | Bedem Ivankovo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V E V D V |
8 (9) | Valpovka | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | E E E V V |
9 (13) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | V D V V V |
10 (8) | Vuteks-Sloga | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | E V E V V |
11 (6) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | E D V D V |
12 (15) | Oriolik Oriovac | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E D E D V |
13 (12) | Slavija Pleternica | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V V V E E |
14 (16) | Kutjevo | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | D V V V E |
15 (7) | NAŠK Našice | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:14 | +4 | V D D D V |
16 (11) | Graničar Županja | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V V V E V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Čepin | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D D V |
2 (7) | NAŠK Našice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | D V E E D |
3 (1) | Slavonija Požega | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | E V D D V |
4 (6) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | D D E D D |
5 (11) | Graničar Županja | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | V D V V V |
6 (4) | Đakovo-Croatia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D E D |
7 (3) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D D V V D |
8 (8) | Vuteks-Sloga | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | D V D E V |
9 (12) | Slavija Pleternica | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | D E V V D |
10 (16) | Kutjevo | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | V D D D D |
11 (15) | Oriolik Oriovac | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | E E V D E |
12 (5) | Bedem Ivankovo | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | E E E D D |
13 (9) | Valpovka | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | V D D D D |
15 (10) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D D E |
16 (14) | Tomislav Cerna | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segesta Sisak | 70 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 92:39 | +53 | D E V V V |
2 | Gaj | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 63:41 | +22 | V E E V E |
3 | Lučko | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 61:30 | +31 | D E V V D |
4 | Ponikve | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58:47 | +11 | V E V D E |
5 | Maksimir Zagreb | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 65:44 | +21 | V D E D D |
6 | Vrapče Zagreb | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 61:44 | +17 | V V V D V |
7 | NK Lukavec | 47 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 43:38 | +5 | D E E D E |
8 | Trešnjevka | 44 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 50:52 | -2 | E E V E E |
9 | Kurilovec | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:54 | -11 | V V D D V |
10 | Zagorec | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 46:44 | +2 | D E D V E |
11 | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 41 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | D V D E E |
12 | NK Samobor | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44:48 | -4 | V V D V V |
13 | HAŠK | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 43:47 | -4 | E D V D V |
14 | Mladost Petrinja | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | D D E D D |
15 | Bistra | 34 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 38:59 | -21 | D V V E D |
16 | NK Zelina | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 48:70 | -22 | V D D V D |
17 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 23 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 | E D D V V |
18 | NK Sava Strmec | 22 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 26:56 | -30 | E E D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 56:12 | +44 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Gaj | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 50:25 | +25 | V E E V V |
3 (6) | Vrapče Zagreb | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | V V D V E |
4 (5) | Maksimir Zagreb | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 | V D D V D |
5 (9) | Kurilovec | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V D V V D |
6 (14) | Mladost Petrinja | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | D E D V V |
7 (4) | Ponikve | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | V V E V V |
8 (3) | Lučko | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | D V D V V |
9 (10) | Zagorec | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | E V V V V |
10 (11) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | V E D V D |
11 (7) | NK Lukavec | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | E V E D V |
12 (8) | Trešnjevka | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | E V E D D |
13 (12) | NK Samobor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | V V E V D |
14 (13) | HAŠK | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V V E |
15 (15) | Bistra | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | V E V D D |
16 (17) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | E D V V D |
17 (16) | NK Zelina | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | D V D E D |
18 (18) | NK Sava Strmec | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lučko | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | E V D V V |
2 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 (4) | Ponikve | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | E D D D V |
4 (2) | Gaj | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | E V V D V |
5 (7) | NK Lukavec | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D E D E D |
6 (8) | Trešnjevka | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:29 | -13 | E E V D D |
7 (5) | Maksimir Zagreb | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | E D D E V |
8 (13) | HAŠK | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | E D D D D |
9 (6) | Vrapče Zagreb | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V D E E E |
10 (12) | NK Samobor | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | V D V V E |
11 (10) | Zagorec | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | D D E V D |
12 (11) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:46 | -26 | D D E D D |
13 (15) | Bistra | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | D V D E D |
14 (9) | Kurilovec | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | V D D D D |
15 (16) | NK Zelina | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | V D D D D |
16 (18) | NK Sava Strmec | 6 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | E D E D E |
17 (14) | Mladost Petrinja | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | D D E V D |
18 (17) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:47 | -31 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Zadar | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 75:25 | +50 | V V V V V |
2 | Zagora | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 70:29 | +41 | V E D V V |
3 | Junak | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 57:33 | +24 | V E V D V |
4 | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | D E E V V |
5 | Hrvatski vitez | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 45:36 | +9 | V E V D D |
6 | Uskok Klis | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 39:36 | +3 | E V V V D |
7 | NK Omiš | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | D D D V E |
8 | Neretva Metković | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 57:52 | +5 | V E E D V |
9 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36:49 | -13 | V D E D V |
10 | Primorac Biograd | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33:34 | -1 | D D D D D |
11 | Vodice | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | D D E V D |
12 | Sloga Mravince | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | D V E D D |
13 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:57 | -28 | D V D V D |
14 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 21:50 | -29 | E V V D D |
15 | RNK Split | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:53 | -26 | D E D V V |
16 | Zmaj Makarska | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 25:52 | -27 | V D E D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zagora | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | HNK Zadar | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:12 | +33 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Junak | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Hrvatski vitez | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V D V |
5 (7) | NK Omiš | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D V V V V |
6 (4) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | E E V V V |
7 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | V V V D V |
8 (11) | Vodice | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | D V V V V |
9 (6) | Uskok Klis | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V V V D D |
10 (10) | Primorac Biograd | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | D D D E D |
11 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | V E V V D |
12 (8) | Neretva Metković | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | E D D V E |
13 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V E E E V |
14 (14) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | E V D V V |
15 (15) | RNK Split | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E V V E D |
16 (12) | Sloga Mravince | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HNK Zadar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Zagora | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D V D E D |
4 (8) | Neretva Metković | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | V E V V V |
5 (6) | Uskok Klis | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E V D V D |
6 (12) | Sloga Mravince | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D E D D V |
7 (3) | Junak | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | E D D E D |
8 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D D D D V |
9 (10) | Primorac Biograd | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D D D |
10 (5) | Hrvatski vitez | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | E D D D E |
11 (11) | Vodice | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | D E D D E |
12 (14) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | V D D V D |
13 (7) | NK Omiš | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | D D E D D |
14 (15) | RNK Split | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | D D V D D |
15 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8:40 | -32 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8:40 | -32 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uljanik | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 43:20 | +23 | E V V V V |
2 | NK Rovinj | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | D V V D V |
3 | Vinodol | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 45:28 | +17 | V V D V E |
4 | Nehaj | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 59:40 | +19 | V D V V V |
5 | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 54:35 | +19 | E E D V E |
6 | Pomorac Kostrena | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39:34 | +5 | D D D D V |
7 | Pazinka | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | D V V D V |
8 | NK Kraljevica | 31 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | D V D D D |
9 | Cres | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | D E V D V |
10 | Naprijed Hreljin | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | V E V V D |
11 | Buje | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | V E D V D |
12 | Rudar Labin | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | D D D V D |
13 | NK Medulin | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24:61 | -37 | V D D D D |
14 | Crikvenica | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 22:51 | -29 | V D V D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uljanik | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | E V V V V |
2 (4) | Nehaj | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:11 | +27 | V V V E V |
3 (2) | NK Rovinj | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Vinodol | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | V V E V E |
5 (5) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | E V E V D |
6 (9) | Cres | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D V V E V |
7 (6) | Pomorac Kostrena | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 | D D V V E |
8 (8) | NK Kraljevica | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V D E D V |
9 (7) | Pazinka | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D V V D V |
10 (10) | Naprijed Hreljin | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V E D |
11 (11) | Buje | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | E V E E D |
12 (12) | Rudar Labin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D V V D E |
13 (14) | Crikvenica | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V V V D D |
14 (13) | NK Medulin | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Rovinj | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D D D E V |
2 (3) | Vinodol | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | V D D V V |
3 (1) | Uljanik | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | V V D V E |
4 (6) | Pomorac Kostrena | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D D E V E |
5 (5) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | E D E V V |
6 (4) | Nehaj | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | D V E E D |
7 (7) | Pazinka | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | V D D D D |
8 (10) | Naprijed Hreljin | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E V D E D |
9 (11) | Buje | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V D D E E |
10 (8) | NK Kraljevica | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D V V |
11 (9) | Cres | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | E D E V D |
12 (12) | Rudar Labin | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | NK Medulin | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:39 | -29 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Crikvenica | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:36 | -29 | D D D D D |