Aleksandar Ristevski (A. Ristevski)
Últimos jogos
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
16.09.23
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
26.04.23
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FIN
11.12.22
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
2
FIN
04.12.22
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
09.11.22
Struga
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
06.11.22
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
2
1
FIN
25.10.22
Bregalnica Štip
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
0
3
FIN
24.10.21
Shkendija
Rabotnicki
2
0
FIN
15.10.21
Rabotnicki
Skopje
0
1
FIN
03.10.21
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Rabotnicki
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FIN
07.03.21
Vardar Skopje
Struga
1
1
FIN
09.12.20
Sileks Kratovo
Struga
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Struga
Shkendija
1
1
FIN
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
0
FIN
23.08.20
Struga
Borec
1
0
FIN
16.08.20
Shkendija
Struga
2
0
FIN
09.08.20
Renova Dzepciste
Struga
0
0
FIN
Albânia : Super Liga
22.12.19
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia
1
0
FIN
18.12.19
Vllaznia
Kukesi
1
2
FIN
14.12.19
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
07.12.19
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Vllaznia
0
2
FIN
24.11.19
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
08.11.19
Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
04.11.19
Vllaznia
Bylis
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Laci
Vllaznia
3
0
FIN
23.10.19
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
1
3
FIN
19.10.19
Vllaznia
Partizani Tirana
1
3
FIN
06.10.19
Kukesi
Vllaznia
1
2
FIN
Albânia : Copa
02.10.19
Vllaznia
Burreli
2
0
FIN
Albânia : Super Liga
28.09.19
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
4
0
FIN
22.09.19
Vllaznia
Luftetari Gjirokastra
0
0
FIN
Albânia : Copa
18.09.19
Burreli
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
Albânia : Super Liga
14.09.19
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
31.08.19
Vllaznia
Tirana
0
2
FIN
28.08.19
Bylis
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
24.08.19
Vllaznia
Laci
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
19.05.19
Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
6
0
FIN
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
04.05.19
Renova Dzepciste
Pobeda
9
1
FIN
27.04.19
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
FIN
03.04.19
Pobeda
Vardar Skopje
0
0
FIN
31.03.19
Shkendija
Pobeda
5
2
FIN
16.03.19
Pobeda
Renova Dzepciste
2
3
FIN
24.02.19
Shkupi
Pobeda
3
0
FIN
17.02.19
Pobeda
Belasica Strumica
1
1
FIN
22.11.18
Belasica Strumica
Renova Dzepciste
3
1
FIN
04.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Renova Dzepciste
1
2
FIN
11.08.18
Rabotnicki
Renova Dzepciste
3
4
FIN
16.05.18
Pelister Bitola
Shkupi
0
2
FIN
06.05.18
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
02.05.18
Pelister Bitola
Renova Dzepciste
3
2
FIN
29.04.18
Skopje
Pelister Bitola
4
0
FIN
22.04.18
Rabotnicki
Pelister Bitola
4
0
FIN
17.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister Bitola
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
14.03.18
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
10.03.18
Renova Dzepciste
Pelister Bitola
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Pelister Bitola
Skopje
0
0
FIN
14.02.18
Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
1
1
FIN
03.12.17
Pobeda
Renova Dzepciste
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Skopje
Pobeda
0
1
FIN
16.11.17
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
08.11.17
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda
5
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
05.11.17
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
0
1
FIN
14.10.17
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda
2
1
FIN
30.09.17
Renova Dzepciste
Pobeda
0
0
FIN
27.09.17
Pobeda
Skopje
4
2
FIN
24.09.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
20.09.17
Pobeda
Rabotnicki
2
4
FIN
17.09.17
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2
2
FIN
10.09.17
Shkendija
Pobeda
3
3
FIN
26.08.17
Pobeda
Shkupi
2
1
FIN
20.08.17
Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
13.08.17
Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
1
2
FIN
28.05.17
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
0
3
FIN
21.05.17
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
4
2
FIN
14.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
1
2
FIN
07.05.17
Shkupi
Pobeda
1
2
FIN
03.05.17
Pobeda
Shkendija
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
26.04.17
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
23.04.17
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
09.04.17
Pobeda
Rabotnicki
0
0
FIN
05.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FIN
18.03.17
Pobeda
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
12.03.17
Shkendija
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
05.03.17
Pobeda
Vardar Skopje
2
1
FIN
26.02.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
2
0
FIN
19.02.17
Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
2
2
FIN
04.12.16
Pobeda
Renova Dzepciste
0
2
FIN
27.11.16
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
23.11.16
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
2
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
20.11.16
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
3
FIN
16.11.16
Shkupi
Pobeda
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
Pobeda
Shkendija
1
2
FIN
30.10.16
Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
2
1
FIN
23.10.16
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda
2
0
FIN