Aleksandar Ristevski (A. Ristevski)
Letzte Spiele
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
16.09.23
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
EG
26.04.23
KF Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
EG
11.12.22
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
2
EG
04.12.22
KF Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
EG
Nordmazedonien : Pokal
09.11.22
FC Struga
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
EG
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
06.11.22
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
2
1
EG
25.10.22
Bregalnica Štip
Akademija Pandev
1
0
EG
06.11.21
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
0
3
EG
24.10.21
Shkëndija Tetovo
Rabotnički
2
0
EG
15.10.21
Rabotnički
Skopje
0
1
EG
03.10.21
KF Shkupi
Rabotnički
2
0
EG
12.09.21
Rabotnički
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
EG
07.03.21
Vardar
FC Struga
1
1
EG
09.12.20
Sileks Kratovo
FC Struga
0
0
EG
29.11.20
FC Struga
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
1
EG
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
FC Struga
1
0
EG
23.08.20
FC Struga
Borec
1
0
EG
16.08.20
Shkëndija Tetovo
FC Struga
2
0
EG
09.08.20
Renova
FC Struga
0
0
EG
Albanien : Superliga
22.12.19
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia
1
0
EG
18.12.19
Vllaznia
Kukësi
1
2
EG
14.12.19
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia
0
1
EG
07.12.19
KS Luftëtari
Vllaznia
0
2
EG
24.11.19
Vllaznia
Teuta Durrës
0
0
EG
08.11.19
Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
EG
04.11.19
Vllaznia
Bylis
0
1
EG
27.10.19
KF Laçi
Vllaznia
3
0
EG
23.10.19
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
1
3
EG
19.10.19
Vllaznia
Partizani Tirana
1
3
EG
06.10.19
Kukësi
Vllaznia
1
2
EG
Albanien : Pokal
02.10.19
Vllaznia
Burreli
2
0
EG
Albanien : Superliga
28.09.19
Vllaznia
Skënderbeu Korçë
4
0
EG
22.09.19
Vllaznia
KS Luftëtari
0
0
EG
Albanien : Pokal
18.09.19
Burreli
Vllaznia
0
1
EG
Albanien : Superliga
14.09.19
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia
0
0
EG
31.08.19
Vllaznia
Tirana
0
2
EG
28.08.19
Bylis
Vllaznia
0
0
EG
24.08.19
Vllaznia
KF Laçi
1
0
EG
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
19.05.19
Vardar
Pobeda
6
0
EG
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
EG
04.05.19
Renova
Pobeda
9
1
EG
27.04.19
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
EG
03.04.19
Pobeda
Vardar
0
0
EG
31.03.19
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
5
2
EG
16.03.19
Pobeda
Renova
2
3
EG
24.02.19
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
3
0
EG
17.02.19
Pobeda
Belasica
1
1
EG
22.11.18
Belasica
Renova
3
1
EG
04.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Renova
1
2
EG
11.08.18
Rabotnički
Renova
3
4
EG
16.05.18
Pelister
KF Shkupi
0
2
EG
06.05.18
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
1
3
EG
02.05.18
Pelister
Renova
3
2
EG
29.04.18
Skopje
Pelister
4
0
EG
22.04.18
Rabotnički
Pelister
4
0
EG
17.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
1
1
EG
Nordmazedonien : Pokal
14.03.18
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
2
1
EG
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
10.03.18
Renova
Pelister
1
0
EG
04.03.18
Pelister
Skopje
0
0
EG
14.02.18
Pobeda
Pelister
1
1
EG
03.12.17
Pobeda
Renova
1
1
EG
26.11.17
Skopje
Pobeda
0
1
EG
16.11.17
Rabotnički
Pobeda
4
0
EG
Nordmazedonien : Pokal
08.11.17
Pelister
Pobeda
5
2
EG
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
05.11.17
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
0
1
EG
14.10.17
Pelister
Pobeda
2
1
EG
30.09.17
Renova
Pobeda
0
0
EG
27.09.17
Pobeda
Skopje
4
2
EG
24.09.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
1
0
EG
20.09.17
Pobeda
Rabotnički
2
4
EG
17.09.17
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2
2
EG
10.09.17
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
3
3
EG
26.08.17
Pobeda
KF Shkupi
2
1
EG
20.08.17
Vardar
Pobeda
4
0
EG
13.08.17
Pobeda
Pelister
1
2
EG
28.05.17
Rabotnički
Pobeda
0
3
EG
21.05.17
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
4
2
EG
14.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
1
2
EG
07.05.17
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
1
2
EG
03.05.17
Pobeda
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
0
EG
30.04.17
Vardar
Pobeda
4
0
EG
26.04.17
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
EG
23.04.17
Pelister
Pobeda
1
0
EG
09.04.17
Pobeda
Rabotnički
0
0
EG
05.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
0
0
EG
02.04.17
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
EG
18.03.17
Pobeda
KF Shkupi
1
1
EG
12.03.17
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
4
0
EG
05.03.17
Pobeda
Vardar
2
1
EG
26.02.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
2
0
EG
19.02.17
Pobeda
Pelister
2
2
EG
04.12.16
Pobeda
Renova
0
2
EG
27.11.16
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
0
0
EG
Nordmazedonien : Pokal
23.11.16
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
2
2
EG
Nordmazedonien : 1. Liga
20.11.16
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
3
EG
16.11.16
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
1
1
EG
05.11.16
Pobeda
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
EG
30.10.16
Vardar
Pobeda
2
1
EG
23.10.16
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
EG
16.10.16
Pelister
Pobeda
2
0
EG