Aleksandar Ristevski (A. Ristevski)
Derniers matchs
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
16.09.23
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
F
26.04.23
KF Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
F
11.12.22
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
2
F
04.12.22
KF Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
F
Macédoine du Nord : Coupe
09.11.22
FC Struga
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
F
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
06.11.22
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
2
1
F
25.10.22
Bregalnica Štip
Akademija Pandev
1
0
F
06.11.21
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
0
3
F
24.10.21
Shkëndija Tetovo
Rabotnički
2
0
F
15.10.21
Rabotnički
Skopje
0
1
F
03.10.21
KF Shkupi
Rabotnički
2
0
F
12.09.21
Rabotnički
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
F
07.03.21
Vardar
FC Struga
1
1
F
09.12.20
Sileks Kratovo
FC Struga
0
0
F
29.11.20
FC Struga
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
1
F
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
FC Struga
1
0
F
23.08.20
FC Struga
Borec
1
0
F
16.08.20
Shkëndija Tetovo
FC Struga
2
0
F
09.08.20
Renova
FC Struga
0
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
22.12.19
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia
1
0
F
18.12.19
Vllaznia
Kukesi
1
2
F
14.12.19
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
0
1
F
07.12.19
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Vllaznia
0
2
F
24.11.19
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
0
0
F
08.11.19
Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
F
04.11.19
Vllaznia
Bylis
0
1
F
27.10.19
Laci
Vllaznia
3
0
F
23.10.19
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
1
3
F
19.10.19
Vllaznia
Partizani Tirana
1
3
F
06.10.19
Kukesi
Vllaznia
1
2
F
Albanie : Coupe
02.10.19
Vllaznia
Burreli
2
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
28.09.19
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
4
0
F
22.09.19
Vllaznia
Luftetari Gjirokastra
0
0
F
Albanie : Coupe
18.09.19
Burreli
Vllaznia
0
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
14.09.19
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
0
0
F
31.08.19
Vllaznia
Tirana
0
2
F
28.08.19
Bylis
Vllaznia
0
0
F
24.08.19
Vllaznia
Laci
1
0
F
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
19.05.19
Vardar
Pobeda
6
0
F
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
F
04.05.19
Renova
Pobeda
9
1
F
27.04.19
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
F
03.04.19
Pobeda
Vardar
0
0
F
31.03.19
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
5
2
F
16.03.19
Pobeda
Renova
2
3
F
24.02.19
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
3
0
F
17.02.19
Pobeda
Belasica
1
1
F
22.11.18
Belasica
Renova
3
1
F
04.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Renova
1
2
F
11.08.18
Rabotnički
Renova
3
4
F
16.05.18
Pelister
KF Shkupi
0
2
F
06.05.18
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
1
3
F
02.05.18
Pelister
Renova
3
2
F
29.04.18
Skopje
Pelister
4
0
F
22.04.18
Rabotnički
Pelister
4
0
F
17.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
1
1
F
Macédoine du Nord : Coupe
14.03.18
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
2
1
F
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
10.03.18
Renova
Pelister
1
0
F
04.03.18
Pelister
Skopje
0
0
F
14.02.18
Pobeda
Pelister
1
1
F
03.12.17
Pobeda
Renova
1
1
F
26.11.17
Skopje
Pobeda
0
1
F
16.11.17
Rabotnički
Pobeda
4
0
F
Macédoine du Nord : Coupe
08.11.17
Pelister
Pobeda
5
2
F
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
05.11.17
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
0
1
F
14.10.17
Pelister
Pobeda
2
1
F
30.09.17
Renova
Pobeda
0
0
F
27.09.17
Pobeda
Skopje
4
2
F
24.09.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
1
0
F
20.09.17
Pobeda
Rabotnički
2
4
F
17.09.17
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2
2
F
10.09.17
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
3
3
F
26.08.17
Pobeda
KF Shkupi
2
1
F
20.08.17
Vardar
Pobeda
4
0
F
13.08.17
Pobeda
Pelister
1
2
F
28.05.17
Rabotnički
Pobeda
0
3
F
21.05.17
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
4
2
F
14.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
1
2
F
07.05.17
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
1
2
F
03.05.17
Pobeda
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
0
F
30.04.17
Vardar
Pobeda
4
0
F
26.04.17
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
F
23.04.17
Pelister
Pobeda
1
0
F
09.04.17
Pobeda
Rabotnički
0
0
F
05.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
0
0
F
02.04.17
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
F
18.03.17
Pobeda
KF Shkupi
1
1
F
12.03.17
Shkëndija Tetovo
Pobeda
4
0
F
05.03.17
Pobeda
Vardar
2
1
F
26.02.17
Sileks Kratovo
Pobeda
2
0
F
19.02.17
Pobeda
Pelister
2
2
F
04.12.16
Pobeda
Renova
0
2
F
27.11.16
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
0
0
F
Macédoine du Nord : Coupe
23.11.16
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
2
2
F
Macédoine du Nord : 1. MFL
20.11.16
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
2
3
F
16.11.16
KF Shkupi
Pobeda
1
1
F
05.11.16
Pobeda
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
F
30.10.16
Vardar
Pobeda
2
1
F
23.10.16
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
F
16.10.16
Pelister
Pobeda
2
0
F