Liga 2 (2012/2013)
0
420 jogos
Últimos resultados
Romênia : Liga 2
Rodada 29 (Série 1)
27.0608:00
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
Foresta Suceava
2
5
FIN
Rodada 30 (Série 2)
05.0615:00
Luceafărul Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Série 1)
05.0615:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Botoşani
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Rodada 30 (Série 2)
05.0615:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Série 1)
05.0615:00
Chindia
Unirea Slobozia
2
1
FIN
05.0615:00
Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
1
FIN
05.0615:00
FC Farul Constanţa
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
3
1
FIN
05.0615:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
1
2
FIN
05.0615:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dinamo Bucareste II
FC Municipal Bacău
05.0615:00
Foresta Suceava
CS Otopeni
2
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Série 2)
05.0615:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FIN
05.0615:00
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Argeş Piteşti
6
1
FIN
05.0615:00
Dacia Mioveni
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
05.0615:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Politehnica Timişoara
05.0615:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unirea Alba Iulia
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Rodada 29 (Série 2)
31.0515:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
4
FIN
Rodada 29 (Série 1)
30.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
FC Farul Constanţa
Rodada 29 (Série 2)
30.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Unirea Alba Iulia
30.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Dacia Mioveni
30.0515:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC UTA
2
3
FIN
30.0515:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
30.0515:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
6
FIN
Rodada 29 (Série 1)
30.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Chindia
30.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FIN
30.0515:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dinamo Bucareste II
3
0
FIN
30.0515:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
1
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Série 2)
30.0515:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
Rodada 29 (Série 1)
29.0513:00
FC Delta Tulcea
Botoşani
3
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Série 2)
25.0510:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
25.0510:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
3
FIN
Rodada 28 (Série 1)
25.0508:00
Foresta Suceava
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
2
FIN
25.0508:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
FIN
25.0508:00
Dinamo Bucareste II
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FIN
25.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Delta Tulcea
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
25.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Municipal Bacău
Rodada 28 (Série 2)
25.0508:00
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FIN
25.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dacia Mioveni
FC Politehnica Timişoara
25.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
3
FIN
25.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ACS Poli Timişoara
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Rodada 28 (Série 1)
25.0508:00
Botoşani
CS Otopeni
2
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Série 2)
24.0514:00
FC UTA
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Série 1)
24.0513:00
Academica Clinceni
Chindia
3
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 1)
19.0508:00
CS Otopeni
FC Delta Tulcea
4
2
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 2)
18.0510:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
Dacia Mioveni
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 1)
18.0508:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0
1
FIN
18.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Academica Clinceni
18.0508:00
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
Botoşani
0
4
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 2)
18.0508:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 1)
18.0508:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 2)
18.0508:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
FIN
18.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
FC UTA
18.0508:00
Luceafărul Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FIN
18.0508:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Série 1)
18.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
Foresta Suceava
Rodada 27 (Série 2)
18.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
Rodada 27 (Série 1)
17.0515:00
Chindia
Dinamo Bucareste II
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
13.0515:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASA Târgu Mureş
3
1
FIN
12.0508:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FIN
11.0508:00
Dacia Mioveni
FC Argeş Piteşti
0
2
FIN
11.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
3
FIN
11.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC UTA
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
11.0508:00
Dinamo Bucareste II
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
11.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
11.0508:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Chindia
4
1
FIN
11.0508:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Unirea Slobozia
2
0
FIN
11.0508:00
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
6
0
FIN
11.0508:00
Foresta Suceava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FIN
11.0508:00
Botoşani
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
0
FIN
11.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS Otopeni
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
11.0508:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
08.0515:00
Academica Clinceni
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
FIN
08.0515:00
Chindia
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
3
0
FIN
08.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Dinamo Bucareste II
08.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FIN
08.0515:00
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
CS Otopeni
0
5
FIN
08.0515:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Delta Tulcea
1
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
08.0515:00
Luceafărul Oradea
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
08.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
Botoşani
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
08.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
08.0515:00
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FIN
08.0515:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
0
FIN
08.0515:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC UTA
0
0
FIN
08.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
CS FC Bihor Oradea
08.0513:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Dacia Mioveni
0
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
04.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
FC Politehnica Timişoara
04.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Sportul Snagov
0
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
04.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Municipal Bacău
04.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
03.0513:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
03.0513:00
Foresta Suceava
Chindia
3
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
03.0509:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
4
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
03.0508:30
FC Farul Constanţa
Dinamo Bucareste II
5
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
03.0508:00
Dacia Mioveni
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
03.0508:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
03.0508:00
Botoşani
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
02.0517:00
FC UTA
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
02.0512:00
CS Otopeni
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
02.0508:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Série 2)
28.0408:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC UTA
2
0
FIN
27.0408:00
CS Sportul Snagov
Dacia Mioveni
2
1
FIN