4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
1440 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 50:23 | +27 | V V D D E |
2 | Opava II | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:21 | +27 | V V V E E |
3 | Bospor Bohumín | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | D V V D V |
4 | Vratimov | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 48:45 | +3 | D V V E V |
5 | Polanka nad Odrou | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | E D D V E |
6 | Bílovec | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | V V E E D |
7 | Havířov | 33 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 35:25 | +10 | E V E E E |
8 | Šumperk | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33:23 | +10 | E D V D D |
9 | Vítkovice | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39:38 | +1 | V D E E V |
10 | Valašské Meziříčí | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | V D V D V |
11 | FK Krnov | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | E D D E E |
12 | Beskyd Frenštát | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | D V V V D |
13 | TJ Řepiště | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | D V D D D |
14 | FK Jeseník | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | D D D E D |
15 | TJ Břidličná | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | E V V D D |
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21:59 | -38 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Opava II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V E V E V |
2 (1) | TJ Unie Hlubina | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | V D E V V |
3 (3) | Bospor Bohumín | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V V E |
4 (4) | Vratimov | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | D V E D V |
5 (5) | Polanka nad Odrou | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D V E V V |
6 (9) | Vítkovice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V E V E D |
7 (6) | Bílovec | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V E D D V |
8 (7) | Havířov | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V E V V E |
9 (11) | FK Krnov | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E D E E E |
10 (12) | Beskyd Frenštát | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V V V D E |
11 (8) | Šumperk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | TJ Řepiště | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V D V E D |
13 (14) | FK Jeseník | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D D E D D |
14 (15) | TJ Břidličná | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | E D V E V |
15 (10) | Valašské Meziříčí | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | V E E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TJ Unie Hlubina | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | V D E V D |
2 (2) | Opava II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V V E D D |
3 (10) | Valašské Meziříčí | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | V V V E E |
4 (8) | Šumperk | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:8 | +8 | E V D D D |
5 (7) | Havířov | 17 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 | E E E V V |
6 (6) | Bílovec | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V E D V D |
7 (5) | Polanka nad Odrou | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E D E V E |
8 (3) | Bospor Bohumín | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D D V V V |
9 (4) | Vratimov | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V V V D D |
10 (9) | Vítkovice | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D E V E D |
11 (11) | FK Krnov | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D E E V D |
12 (12) | Beskyd Frenštát | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D V D E V |
13 (13) | TJ Řepiště | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D D E |
14 (14) | FK Jeseník | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D E E |
15 (15) | TJ Břidličná | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | V V D D D |
16 (16) | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | D D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 62 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 56:15 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | Velké Hamry | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 48:27 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | D E D V V |
4 | Vysoké Mýto | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | V V E V V |
5 | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 | D V D V E |
6 | MFK Chrudim II | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:32 | +11 | D V V D V |
7 | Benešov | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | D V V V V |
8 | FC Slavia Hradec Králové | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 32:43 | -11 | D D D D D |
9 | Trutnov | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | V V E D E |
10 | Kosmonosy | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | V D D E D |
11 | FK Dobrovice | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | D D D E V |
12 | TJ Spoje Praha | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | V D E E D |
13 | RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | V V D E D |
14 | Hlinsko | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | E D D E D |
15 | Čáslav | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 | V E V V D |
16 | Letohrad | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13:57 | -44 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Benátky nad Jizerou | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V E V V V |
5 (2) | Velké Hamry | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V D V E |
6 (6) | MFK Chrudim II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | V D E V E |
7 (9) | Trutnov | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V E E V V |
8 (10) | Kosmonosy | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V D D V V |
9 (8) | FC Slavia Hradec Králové | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D E D |
10 (7) | Benešov | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | D V V D D |
11 (12) | TJ Spoje Praha | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V E D D D |
12 (11) | FK Dobrovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D D V V E |
13 (14) | Hlinsko | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D E D V D |
14 (13) | RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | V E D E D |
15 (15) | Čáslav | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | E V D D D |
16 (16) | Letohrad | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Velké Hamry | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Benátky nad Jizerou | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D E V D D |
4 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V V D D V |
5 (6) | MFK Chrudim II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D V V V D |
6 (7) | Benešov | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D E V |
7 (5) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | D D E V V |
8 (8) | FC Slavia Hradec Králové | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | D D D V E |
9 (11) | FK Dobrovice | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D E D E V |
10 (13) | RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | V D E D D |
11 (10) | Kosmonosy | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D E D V V |
12 (9) | Trutnov | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | V D D V D |
13 (12) | TJ Spoje Praha | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D E E D V |
14 (15) | Čáslav | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | V V D E D |
15 (14) | Hlinsko | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E D D E D |
16 (16) | Letohrad | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 55:20 | +35 | E D V D V |
2 | Kladno | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58:17 | +41 | V E V V V |
3 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 39:23 | +16 | V V V V V |
4 | Slaný | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | E E D V V |
5 | SK Újezd Praga 4 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | E E D V D |
6 | Olympie Březová | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | V V V D V |
7 | Brandýs nad Labem | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 | E E D E V |
8 | Meteor Praga | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42:37 | +5 | D V E D D |
9 | Český Brod | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | E V V V E |
10 | Ostrov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | V D D E E |
11 | SK Hřebeč | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 41:43 | -2 | D D E E D |
12 | Štětí | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | D D D V E |
13 | FK Admira Praga II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | E E D D D |
14 | TJ Sokol Nespeky | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:54 | -29 | D D V E V |
15 | Louny | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 18:43 | -25 | V V D D V |
16 | Hvězda Cheb | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10:54 | -44 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chomutov | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Kladno | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V V V D V |
4 (6) | Olympie Březová | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | V V V D D |
5 (10) | Ostrov | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V D E V V |
6 (8) | Meteor Praga | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | V D V V V |
7 (4) | Slaný | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | E V D E V |
8 (7) | Brandýs nad Labem | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | E D V V V |
9 (13) | FK Admira Praga II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | E D V D V |
10 (9) | Český Brod | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | E V E V V |
11 (11) | SK Hřebeč | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D E D D V |
12 (5) | SK Újezd Praga 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E D D D V |
13 (14) | TJ Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D E V V V |
14 (15) | Louny | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V V D D D |
15 (12) | Štětí | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Hvězda Cheb | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | SK Újezd Praga 4 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | E V E V V |
2 (1) | Chomutov | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | D D V V V |
3 (4) | Slaný | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E D V V D |
4 (2) | Kladno | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | E V V V D |
5 (6) | Olympie Březová | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V D V V D |
6 (9) | Český Brod | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | V V D E V |
7 (3) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V D D |
8 (12) | Štětí | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D V E D D |
9 (7) | Brandýs nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E E E V D |
10 (11) | SK Hřebeč | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | D E D D V |
11 (8) | Meteor Praga | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E D D V |
12 (10) | Ostrov | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D E D D D |
13 (13) | FK Admira Praga II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | E D D D D |
14 (14) | TJ Sokol Nespeky | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | D V E D D |
15 (15) | Louny | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Hvězda Cheb | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6:40 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strání | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 56:20 | +36 | V E V D V |
2 | Kozlovice | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 | V E E D V |
3 | Vsetín | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 48:29 | +19 | V E V E D |
4 | Bzenec | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 | E V D V E |
5 | Slavičín | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:39 | -5 | D V E E V |
6 | FK Šternberk | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | V V D V E |
7 | Holešov | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | E V V V V |
8 | Nové Sady | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 43:43 | 0 | D E V D V |
9 | HFK Olomouc | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | E D V E D |
10 | FC Kostelec na Hané | 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 33:55 | -22 | D D D D D |
11 | Nový Jičín | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 22:51 | -29 | V V D V V |
12 | SK Baťov 1930 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 | D D V V E |
13 | Tatran Všechovice | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 | D D D V D |
14 | Skaštice | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | E D E D E |
15 | Jiskra Rýmařov | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | E E D D D |
16 | Viktorie Přerov | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | V E E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bzenec | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 34:6 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Strání | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Vsetín | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E E V V D |
4 (2) | Kozlovice | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V E V V D |
5 (8) | Nové Sady | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D V V E E |
6 (6) | FK Šternberk | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | V D E D D |
7 (5) | Slavičín | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V E V V V |
8 (7) | Holešov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V V D V D |
9 (13) | Tatran Všechovice | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | V V D V V |
10 (12) | SK Baťov 1930 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D V V E V |
11 (14) | Skaštice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E E E D V |
12 (10) | FC Kostelec na Hané | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | D D V V D |
13 (16) | Viktorie Přerov | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | V E D V D |
14 (15) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | E D D D E |
15 (9) | HFK Olomouc | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | E V D E D |
16 (11) | Nový Jičín | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | V V E D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kozlovice | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | E D V V V |
2 (3) | Vsetín | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | V V D D E |
3 (1) | Strání | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | E D V V V |
4 (7) | Holešov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | E V V V D |
5 (5) | Slavičín | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | D E V V V |
6 (9) | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | D E D E V |
7 (6) | FK Šternberk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | V V E D E |
8 (4) | Bzenec | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | E D E D V |
9 (11) | Nový Jičín | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | V D V D D |
10 (8) | Nové Sady | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | E D E D V |
11 (15) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | E D D V D |
12 (10) | FC Kostelec na Hané | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D D D V V |
13 (12) | SK Baťov 1930 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D E D D V |
14 (14) | Skaštice | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | D D E D D |
15 (13) | Tatran Všechovice | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Viktorie Přerov | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | E D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 59:13 | +46 | D V V E V |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 55:22 | +33 | V D D V V |
3 | Vrchovina | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 52:28 | +24 | V D V E D |
4 | SK Líšeň II | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 | D V D V D |
5 | Havlíčkův Brod | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | E D V V E |
6 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | V V D D V |
7 | Velká Bíteš | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 35:32 | +3 | V E V D V |
8 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | V V D V V |
9 | Slavoj Polná | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | V D V D V |
10 | Humpolec | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | D E V D D |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 | V E V E E |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 | V D V D E |
13 | FK Pelhřimov | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | D E D V D |
14 | Břeclav | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29:47 | -18 | E D E D V |
15 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 24:52 | -28 | D E D V D |
16 | Stará Říše | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 19:52 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sokol Lanžhot | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 | D V V V V |
3 (4) | SK Líšeň II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Vrchovina | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | V V D E V |
5 (10) | Humpolec | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | D V D E D |
6 (6) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V D V D V |
7 (5) | Havlíčkův Brod | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V E E D V |
8 (8) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | V V D D V |
9 (7) | Velká Bíteš | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | V V V E E |
10 (9) | Slavoj Polná | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V D V D D |
11 (11) | Sokol Tasovice | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | E E D D V |
12 (14) | Břeclav | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | E E V D E |
13 (12) | Velké Meziříčí | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | D V E D V |
14 (15) | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | E V D V D |
15 (13) | FK Pelhřimov | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D D E E V |
16 (16) | Stará Říše | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | V E V V D |
2 (2) | Sokol Lanžhot | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V D V E V |
3 (3) | Vrchovina | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | D E E V V |
4 (5) | Havlíčkův Brod | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V E |
5 (7) | Velká Bíteš | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E D E E D |
6 (4) | SK Líšeň II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D D D V D |
7 (9) | Slavoj Polná | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D V V E V |
8 (8) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V V D |
9 (6) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V D D V V |
10 (11) | Sokol Tasovice | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V V E E D |
11 (13) | FK Pelhřimov | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | E V D E E |
12 (12) | Velké Meziříčí | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | V D V V D |
13 (14) | Břeclav | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D D D |
14 (15) | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D D D D D |
15 (10) | Humpolec | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | E D D D E |
16 (16) | Stará Říše | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | D D V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petřín Plzeň | 52 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55:25 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Aritma Praga | 46 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46:16 | +30 | V V V V E |
3 | Mariánské Lázně | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 | V V D D D |
4 | Baník Sokolov | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54:37 | +17 | D D D E E |
5 | Spartak Soběslav | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45:40 | +5 | V V D V V |
6 | Hořovicko | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | V D E D E |
7 | FK Komárov | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | D D V E V |
8 | Rokycany | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | V V V E V |
9 | Jindřichův Hradec | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 | D V D V D |
10 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | V V V D E |
11 | Příbram II | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | D D D E D |
12 | Otava Katovice | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | D D D D E |
13 | Doubravka | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | D D V D E |
14 | Klatovy | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | -18 | V D E V D |
15 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:55 | -26 | D D V E V |
16 | FK Tachov | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20:44 | -24 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Petřín Plzeň | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | +18 | V V E V V |
2 (4) | Baník Sokolov | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | D D V E V |
3 (9) | Jindřichův Hradec | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:20 | +3 | V V E V D |
4 (7) | FK Komárov | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | D V V V D |
5 (8) | Rokycany | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | Spartak Soběslav | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V E E |
7 (2) | Aritma Praga | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V E E V |
8 (3) | Mariánské Lázně | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V D D E D |
9 (10) | TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | V D V V E |
10 (6) | Hořovicko | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D D V D V |
11 (12) | Otava Katovice | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D D E V E |
12 (14) | Klatovy | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | V E D D E |
13 (13) | Doubravka | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | D V E E E |
14 (16) | FK Tachov | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V E E E V |
15 (11) | Příbram II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D E V E D |
16 (15) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D E V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aritma Praga | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | V V E E E |
2 (1) | Petřín Plzeň | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V E E |
3 (3) | Mariánské Lázně | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V D D D E |
4 (6) | Hořovicko | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V E E D V |
5 (5) | Spartak Soběslav | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | V D D V V |
6 (4) | Baník Sokolov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | D E E V V |
7 (11) | Příbram II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | D D D E D |
8 (7) | FK Komárov | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D E D D V |
9 (8) | Rokycany | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | V E E D D |
10 (15) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | D V V E V |
11 (13) | Doubravka | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V E D |
12 (10) | TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | V V E D D |
13 (9) | Jindřichův Hradec | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | D D D E D |
14 (12) | Otava Katovice | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | D D E E V |
15 (14) | Klatovy | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | D V D E D |
16 (16) | FK Tachov | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 50:23 | +27 |
2 | Opava II | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:21 | +27 |
3 | Bospor Bohumín | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 |
4 | Vratimov | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 48:45 | +3 |
5 | Polanka nad Odrou | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 |
6 | Bílovec | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 |
7 | Havířov | 33 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 35:25 | +10 |
8 | Šumperk | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33:23 | +10 |
9 | Vítkovice | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39:38 | +1 |
10 | Valašské Meziříčí | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 |
11 | FK Krnov | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 |
12 | Beskyd Frenštát | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 |
13 | TJ Řepiště | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 |
14 | FK Jeseník | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 |
15 | TJ Břidličná | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 |
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21:59 | -38 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 62 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 56:15 | +41 |
2 | Velké Hamry | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 48:27 | +21 |
3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 |
4 | Vysoké Mýto | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 |
5 | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 |
6 | MFK Chrudim II | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:32 | +11 |
7 | Benešov | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 |
8 | FC Slavia Hradec Králové | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 32:43 | -11 |
9 | Trutnov | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 |
10 | Kosmonosy | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 |
11 | FK Dobrovice | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 |
12 | TJ Spoje Praha | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 |
13 | RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 |
14 | Hlinsko | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 |
15 | Čáslav | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 |
16 | Letohrad | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13:57 | -44 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 55:20 | +35 |
2 | Kladno | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58:17 | +41 |
3 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 39:23 | +16 |
4 | Slaný | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 |
5 | SK Újezd Praga 4 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 |
6 | Olympie Březová | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 |
7 | Brandýs nad Labem | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 |
8 | Meteor Praga | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42:37 | +5 |
9 | Český Brod | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 |
10 | Ostrov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 |
11 | SK Hřebeč | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 41:43 | -2 |
12 | Štětí | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 |
13 | FK Admira Praga II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 |
14 | TJ Sokol Nespeky | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:54 | -29 |
15 | Louny | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 18:43 | -25 |
16 | Hvězda Cheb | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10:54 | -44 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strání | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 56:20 | +36 |
2 | Kozlovice | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 |
3 | Vsetín | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 48:29 | +19 |
4 | Bzenec | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 |
5 | Slavičín | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:39 | -5 |
6 | FK Šternberk | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 |
7 | Holešov | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 |
8 | Nové Sady | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 43:43 | 0 |
9 | HFK Olomouc | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 |
10 | FC Kostelec na Hané | 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 33:55 | -22 |
11 | Nový Jičín | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 22:51 | -29 |
12 | SK Baťov 1930 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 |
13 | Tatran Všechovice | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 |
14 | Skaštice | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 |
15 | Jiskra Rýmařov | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 |
16 | Viktorie Přerov | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 59:13 | +46 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 55:22 | +33 |
3 | Vrchovina | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 52:28 | +24 |
4 | SK Líšeň II | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 |
5 | Havlíčkův Brod | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 |
6 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 |
7 | Velká Bíteš | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 35:32 | +3 |
8 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 |
9 | Slavoj Polná | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 |
10 | Humpolec | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 |
13 | FK Pelhřimov | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 |
14 | Břeclav | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29:47 | -18 |
15 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 24:52 | -28 |
16 | Stará Říše | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 19:52 | -33 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petřín Plzeň | 52 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55:25 | +30 |
2 | Aritma Praga | 46 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46:16 | +30 |
3 | Mariánské Lázně | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 |
4 | Baník Sokolov | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54:37 | +17 |
5 | Spartak Soběslav | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45:40 | +5 |
6 | Hořovicko | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 |
7 | FK Komárov | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 |
8 | Rokycany | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 |
9 | Jindřichův Hradec | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 |
10 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice II | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 |
11 | Příbram II | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 |
12 | Otava Katovice | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 |
13 | Doubravka | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 |
14 | Klatovy | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | -18 |
15 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:55 | -26 |
16 | FK Tachov | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20:44 | -24 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção