Vasil Dimitrov Kaloyanov (V. Kaloyanov)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
05.12.15
Sozopol
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
0
FIN
17.10.15
Sozopol
Septemvri Simitli
1
0
FIN
03.10.15
Neftochimik
Sozopol
0
0
FIN
27.09.15
Sozopol
PFK Litex Lovech II
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
23.09.15
Etar
Sozopol
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
20.09.15
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
3
2
FIN
12.09.15
Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
3
2
FIN
29.08.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Sozopol
0
0
FIN
08.08.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
01.08.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Sozopol
1
3
FIN
25.07.15
Sozopol
Bansko
2
1
FIN
29.11.14
Botev Vratsa
Bansko
0
1
FIN
22.11.14
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FIN
08.11.14
Botev Vratsa
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
2
FIN
26.10.14
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FIN
18.10.14
Lokomotiv GO
Botev Vratsa
3
2
FIN
03.10.14
Botev Vratsa
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FIN
09.08.14
Sozopol
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
02.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
03.11.13
Neftochimik
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
Neftochimik
Lovech
0
2
FIN
19.10.13
Neftochimik
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
12.10.13
Neftochimik
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
29.09.13
Neftochimik
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
FIN
25.09.13
Levski Sofia
Neftochimik
6
0
FIN
22.09.13
Ludogorets
Neftochimik
4
0
FIN
14.09.13
Neftochimik
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
30.08.13
Beroe
Neftochimik
2
0
FIN
23.08.13
Neftochimik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
3
FIN
17.08.13
CSKA Sofia
Neftochimik
4
0
FIN
09.08.13
Neftochimik
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
02.08.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Neftochimik
2
3
FIN
27.07.13
Neftochimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FIN
21.07.13
Lovech
Neftochimik
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.05.13
Neftochimik
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
2
FIN
14.05.13
Neftochimik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
1
FIN
08.05.13
FK Shumen 2010
Neftochimik
1
3
FIN
04.05.13
Neftochimik
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
0
FIN
28.04.13
FK Septemvri Simitli
Neftochimik
1
2
FIN
21.04.13
Neftochimik
FC Rakovski 2011
4
0
FIN
14.04.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftochimik
2
1
FIN
07.04.13
Neftochimik
Spartak Varna
0
2
FIN
30.03.13
Pirin Razlog
Neftochimik
2
5
FIN
17.03.13
Neftochimik
Bansko
1
1
FIN
10.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
Neftochimik
1
0
FIN
04.03.13
Neftochimik
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
16.12.12
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
08.12.12
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
02.12.12
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.11.12
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
17.11.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
0
FIN
04.11.12
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
27.10.12
Slavia Sofia
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
0
FIN
21.10.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
06.10.12
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
29.09.12
Lovech
Slavia Sofia
5
0
FIN
15.09.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FIN
01.09.12
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
6
1
FIN
25.08.12
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
18.08.12
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
1
FIN
11.08.12
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.05.12
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftochimik
2
3
FIN
12.05.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Neftochimik
3
1
FIN
06.05.12
Neftochimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
FIN
28.04.12
Neftochimik
Nesebar
3
1
FIN
21.04.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftochimik
2
2
FIN
10.03.12
Neftochimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
1
FIN
03.03.12
Botev Plovdiv
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
27.11.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
0
FIN
19.11.11
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FIN
12.11.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
6
0
FIN
01.10.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FIN
17.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FIN
03.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
27.08.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
3
FIN
20.08.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
OFC Sliven 2000
2
1
FIN
13.08.11
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
12.06.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
08.06.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Sportist Svoge
2
1
FIN
05.06.11
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FIN
22.05.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
0
FIN
18.05.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Ludogorets
3
2
FIN
14.05.11
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FIN
07.05.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
30.04.11
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FIN
23.04.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FIN
06.04.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
27.03.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
0
FIN
13.03.11
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FIN
05.03.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
04.12.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Lovech
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.11.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
0
0
FIN
13.11.10
Ludogorets
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FIN
06.11.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.10.10
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FIN
23.10.10
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FIN
25.09.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
18.09.10
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
2
FIN