Vasil Dimitrov Kaloyanov (V. Kaloyanov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
05.12.15
Sozopol
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
0
FT
17.10.15
Sozopol
Septemvri Simitli
1
0
FT
03.10.15
Neftohimik
Sozopol
0
0
FT
27.09.15
Sozopol
PFK Litex Lovech II
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
Etar
Sozopol
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.09.15
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
3
2
FT
12.09.15
Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
3
2
FT
29.08.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Sozopol
0
0
FT
08.08.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
01.08.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Sozopol
1
3
FT
25.07.15
Sozopol
Bansko
2
1
FT
29.11.14
Botev Vratsa
Bansko
0
1
FT
22.11.14
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
08.11.14
Botev Vratsa
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
2
FT
26.10.14
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FT
18.10.14
Lokomotiv GO
Botev Vratsa
3
2
FT
03.10.14
Botev Vratsa
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FT
09.08.14
Sozopol
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FT
02.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
03.11.13
Neftohimik
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
FT
27.10.13
Neftohimik
Lovech
0
2
FT
19.10.13
Neftohimik
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.10.13
Neftohimik
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
29.09.13
Neftohimik
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
FT
25.09.13
Levski Sofia
Neftohimik
6
0
FT
22.09.13
Ludogorets
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
14.09.13
Neftohimik
Cherno more
0
1
FT
30.08.13
Beroe
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
23.08.13
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
3
FT
17.08.13
CSKA Sofia
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
09.08.13
Neftohimik
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
02.08.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Neftohimik
2
3
FT
27.07.13
Neftohimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FT
21.07.13
Lovech
Neftohimik
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.05.13
Neftohimik
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
2
FT
14.05.13
Neftohimik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
1
FT
08.05.13
FK Shumen 2010
Neftohimik
1
3
FT
04.05.13
Neftohimik
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
0
FT
28.04.13
FK Septemvri Simitli
Neftohimik
1
2
FT
21.04.13
Neftohimik
FC Rakovski 2011
4
0
FT
14.04.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftohimik
2
1
FT
07.04.13
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
0
2
FT
30.03.13
Pirin Razlog
Neftohimik
2
5
FT
17.03.13
Neftohimik
Bansko
1
1
FT
10.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
Neftohimik
1
0
FT
04.03.13
Neftohimik
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
16.12.12
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.12.12
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
02.12.12
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.11.12
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
17.11.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
10.11.12
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
04.11.12
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
27.10.12
Slavia Sofia
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
0
FT
21.10.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
06.10.12
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
29.09.12
Lovech
Slavia Sofia
5
0
FT
15.09.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
01.09.12
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
6
1
FT
25.08.12
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FT
18.08.12
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
1
FT
11.08.12
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.05.12
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
2
3
FT
12.05.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
06.05.12
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
FT
28.04.12
Neftohimik
Nesebar
3
1
FT
21.04.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftohimik
2
2
FT
10.03.12
Neftohimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
1
FT
03.03.12
Botev Plovdiv
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
27.11.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
0
FT
19.11.11
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FT
12.11.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
6
0
FT
01.10.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
24.09.11
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FT
17.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FT
03.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
27.08.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
3
FT
20.08.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
OFC Sliven 2000
2
1
FT
13.08.11
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
12.06.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
08.06.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Sportist Svoge
2
1
FT
05.06.11
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
22.05.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
0
FT
18.05.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Ludogorets
3
2
FT
14.05.11
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FT
07.05.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
0
2
FT
30.04.11
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FT
23.04.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FT
06.04.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
27.03.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
0
FT
13.03.11
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FT
05.03.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
04.12.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Lovech
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.11.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
0
0
FT
13.11.10
Ludogorets
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
06.11.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
0
FT
30.10.10
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FT
23.10.10
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FT
25.09.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
1
0
FT
18.09.10
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
2
FT