Thomas Ehrnsperger (T. Ehrnsperger)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
10.05.24
Memmingen
Wacker Burghausen
0
3
FIN
27.04.24
Nuremberg II
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Aubstadt
Bayreuth
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Memmingen
Bayreuth
1
2
FIN
21.10.23
Augsburg II
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FIN
30.09.23
Illertissen
Schweinfurt
1
3
FIN
22.09.23
Schalding-Heining
Buchbach
1
0
FIN
08.09.23
Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Greuther Furth II
Türkgücü München
1
2
FIN
29.08.23
Memmingen
Augsburg II
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Greuther Furth II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : Play-Offs 4/5
30.05.23
Memmingen
Eichstätt
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
27.05.23
Rain am Lech
Würzburger Kickers
0
7
FIN
29.04.23
Augsburg II
Nuremberg II
4
2
FIN
14.04.23
Illertissen
Hankofen-Hailing
4
1
FIN
11.03.23
Pipinsried
Ansbach 09
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Aubstadt
Vilzing
0
1
FIN
26.11.22
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
4
2
FIN
08.10.22
Wacker Burghausen
Hankofen-Hailing
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Heimstetten
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FIN
23.09.22
Pipinsried
Schweinfurt
0
2
FIN
10.09.22
Aubstadt
Illertissen
4
1
FIN
12.08.22
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Furth II
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Aubstadt
Türkgücü München
1
1
FIN
02.08.22
Buchbach
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
16.07.22
Wacker Burghausen
Ansbach 09
2
2
FIN
27.04.22
Bayern Munique II
Buchbach
1
0
FIN
20.04.22
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Memmingen
Rain am Lech
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Eichstätt
Schweinfurt
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Illertissen
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Bayreuth
Heimstetten
3
0
FIN
19.11.21
Eltersdorf
Pipinsried
1
2
FIN
12.11.21
Unterhaching
Nuremberg II
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Heimstetten
Greuther Furth II
2
0
FIN
04.09.21
Aubstadt
Augsburg II
1
1
FIN
03.08.21
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim
3
1
FIN
23.07.21
Greuther Furth II
Bayreuth
0
5
FIN
10.10.20
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bayern Ligapokal
03.10.20
Bayreuth
Nuremberg II
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
23.11.19
Schweinfurt
Rain am Lech
6
0
FIN
26.10.19
Nuremberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
3
FIN
19.10.19
Heimstetten
Bayreuth
0
3
FIN
11.10.19
Buchbach
Garching
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
0
FIN
27.07.19
Greuther Furth II
Schalding-Heining
4
1
FIN
20.07.19
Nuremberg II
Memmingen
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
01.06.19
SSV Ulm 1846 Sub-17
Hoffenheim Sub-17
2
7
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
14.05.19
Stuttgart Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
03.05.19
Buchbach
Schalding-Heining
2
1
FIN
26.04.19
Bayern Munique II
Heimstetten
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Nuremberg II
Bayreuth
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
06.04.19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
06.03.19
Augsburg II
Bayern Munique II
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
03.03.19
Heidenheim Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
1
1
FIN
08.12.18
Stuttgarter K'rs Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
01.12.18
Illertissen
Bayern Munique II
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
25.11.18
SSV Ulm 1846 Sub-17
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
20.10.18
Heimstetten
Pipinsried
2
2
FIN
06.10.18
Garching
Nuremberg II
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
29.09.18
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
14.09.18
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.08.18
Freiburg Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
31.07.18
Bayreuth
Memmingen
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
05.05.18
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
3
1
FIN
29.04.18
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
17.04.18
Schweinfurt
Seligenporten
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
08.04.18
Heidenheim Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
01.04.18
Memmingen
Bayern Munique II
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
03.02.18
Stuttgart Sub-19
Freiburg Sub-19
3
2
FIN
17.12.17
Bayern Munique Sub-19
Augsburg Sub-19
2
2
FIN
18.11.17
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
20.10.17
Schweinfurt
Garching
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
15.10.17
Nuremberg Sub-19
Unterhaching Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
03.10.17
Unterföhring
Seligenporten
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
23.09.17
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
25.04.17
Bayreuth
Nuremberg II
1
4
FIN
31.03.17
Seligenporten
Buchbach
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
Greuther Furth II
1860 Rosenheim
2
2
FIN
05.11.16
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1
0
FIN
21.10.16
Bayern Munique II
Schweinfurt
2
1
FIN
10.09.16
Buchbach
Seligenporten
0
0
FIN
02.08.16
Bayreuth
Garching
2
1
FIN
15.04.16
Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt 04 II
1
2
FIN
26.03.16
Greuther Furth II
Schalding-Heining
5
0
FIN
22.11.15
Munique 1860 II
Bayern Munique II
2
0
FIN
11.09.15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
FIN
05.09.15
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Furth II
0
3
FIN
18.07.15
Schweinfurt
Nuremberg II
5
1
FIN
08.05.15
Seligenporten
Heimstetten
1
2
FIN
18.04.15
Schalding-Heining
Eintracht Bamberg
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Ingolstadt 04 II
Schalding-Heining
1
2
FIN
20.03.15
Bayreuth
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
13.03.15
Seligenporten
Garching
2
0
FIN
08.11.14
Eintracht Bamberg
Munique 1860 II
1
4
FIN
13.09.14
Nuremberg II
Illertissen
3
3
FIN
09.09.14
Heimstetten
Memmingen
2
2
FIN
05.09.14
Augsburg II
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FIN