Thomas Ehrnsperger (T. Ehrnsperger)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
10.05.24
Memmingen
Wacker Burghausen
0
3
FIN
27.04.24
Norimberga II
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Aubstadt
Bayreuth
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Memmingen
Bayreuth
1
2
FIN
21.10.23
Augusta II
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FIN
30.09.23
Illertissen
Schweinfurt 05
1
3
FIN
22.09.23
Schalding-Heining
Buchbach
1
0
FIN
08.09.23
Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Greuther Furth II
Türkgücü Munich
1
2
FIN
29.08.23
Memmingen
Augusta II
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Greuther Furth II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1
FIN
Germania : Play-Offs 4/5
30.05.23
Memmingen
Eichstätt
0
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
27.05.23
Rain / Lech
Würzburger Kickers
0
7
FIN
29.04.23
Augusta II
Norimberga II
4
2
FIN
14.04.23
Illertissen
Hankofen-Hailing
4
1
FIN
11.03.23
Pipinsried
Ansbach 09
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Aubstadt
Vilzing
0
1
FIN
26.11.22
Augusta II
Schweinfurt 05
4
2
FIN
08.10.22
Wacker Burghausen
Hankofen-Hailing
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Heimstetten
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FIN
23.09.22
Pipinsried
Schweinfurt 05
0
2
FIN
10.09.22
Aubstadt
Illertissen
4
1
FIN
12.08.22
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Furth II
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Aubstadt
Türkgücü Munich
1
1
FIN
02.08.22
Buchbach
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
16.07.22
Wacker Burghausen
Ansbach 09
2
2
FIN
27.04.22
Bayern Monaco II
Buchbach
1
0
FIN
20.04.22
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Eichstätt
Schweinfurt 05
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Illertissen
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Bayreuth
Heimstetten
3
0
FIN
19.11.21
Eltersdorf
Pipinsried
1
2
FIN
12.11.21
SpVgg Unterhaching
Norimberga II
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Heimstetten
Greuther Furth II
2
0
FIN
04.09.21
Aubstadt
Augusta II
1
1
FIN
03.08.21
Augusta II
1860 Rosenheim
3
1
FIN
23.07.21
Greuther Furth II
Bayreuth
0
5
FIN
10.10.20
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
3
0
FIN
Germania : Bayern Ligapokal
03.10.20
Bayreuth
Norimberga II
1
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
23.11.19
Schweinfurt 05
Rain / Lech
6
0
FIN
26.10.19
Norimberga II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
3
FIN
19.10.19
Heimstetten
Bayreuth
0
3
FIN
11.10.19
Buchbach
Garching
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
0
FIN
27.07.19
Greuther Furth II
Schalding-Heining
4
1
FIN
20.07.19
Norimberga II
Memmingen
1
0
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U17
01.06.19
SSV Ulm 1846 U17
Hoffenheim U17
2
7
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
14.05.19
Stoccarda U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
03.05.19
Buchbach
Schalding-Heining
2
1
FIN
26.04.19
Bayern Monaco II
Heimstetten
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Norimberga II
Bayreuth
2
2
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
06.04.19
Dinamo Dresda U19
Hertha Berlino U19
0
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
06.03.19
Augusta II
Bayern Monaco II
0
3
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
03.03.19
Heidenheim U19
Hoffenheim U19
1
1
FIN
08.12.18
Stoccarda K'rs U19
Stoccarda U19
0
4
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
01.12.18
Illertissen
Bayern Monaco II
0
2
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U17
25.11.18
SSV Ulm 1846 U17
Eintracht Francoforte U17
0
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
20.10.18
Heimstetten
Pipinsried
2
2
FIN
06.10.18
Garching
Norimberga II
0
0
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
29.09.18
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Niendorfer TSV U19
2
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
14.09.18
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1
1
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
11.08.18
Friburgo U19
Heidenheim U19
0
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
31.07.18
Bayreuth
Memmingen
0
3
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
05.05.18
Dinamo Dresda U19
Holstein Kiel U19
3
1
FIN
29.04.18
Chemnitzer FC U19
St. Pauli U19
1
6
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
17.04.18
Schweinfurt 05
Seligenporten
4
1
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
08.04.18
Heidenheim U19
Magonza U19
2
2
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
01.04.18
Memmingen
Bayern Monaco II
0
0
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
03.02.18
Stoccarda U19
Friburgo U19
3
2
FIN
17.12.17
Bayern Monaco U19
Augusta U19
2
2
FIN
18.11.17
RB Leipzig U19
Osnabrück U19
7
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
20.10.17
Schweinfurt 05
Garching
3
0
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
15.10.17
Norimberga U19
Unterhaching U19
2
3
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
03.10.17
Unterföhring
Seligenporten
2
3
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
23.09.17
Chemnitzer FC U19
Dinamo Dresda U19
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Karlsruhe SC U19
Magonza U19
1
3
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
25.04.17
Bayreuth
Norimberga II
1
4
FIN
31.03.17
Seligenporten
Buchbach
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
Greuther Furth II
1860 Rosenheim
2
2
FIN
05.11.16
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1
0
FIN
21.10.16
Bayern Monaco II
Schweinfurt 05
2
1
FIN
10.09.16
Buchbach
Seligenporten
0
0
FIN
02.08.16
Bayreuth
Garching
2
1
FIN
15.04.16
Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt II
1
2
FIN
26.03.16
Greuther Furth II
Schalding-Heining
5
0
FIN
22.11.15
Monaco 1860 II
Bayern Monaco II
2
0
FIN
11.09.15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
FIN
05.09.15
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Furth II
0
3
FIN
18.07.15
Schweinfurt 05
Norimberga II
5
1
FIN
08.05.15
Seligenporten
Heimstetten
1
2
FIN
18.04.15
Schalding-Heining
Eintracht Bamberg
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Ingolstadt II
Schalding-Heining
1
2
FIN
20.03.15
Bayreuth
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
13.03.15
Seligenporten
Garching
2
0
FIN
08.11.14
Eintracht Bamberg
Monaco 1860 II
1
4
FIN
13.09.14
Norimberga II
Illertissen
3
3
FIN
09.09.14
Heimstetten
Memmingen
2
2
FIN
05.09.14
Augusta II
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FIN