Sergey Podretskiy (S. Podretskiy)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
11.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Slonim
5
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
22.07.23
Slonim
Slavia
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
15.07.23
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FIN
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
01.07.23
Arsenal
Slonim
1
1
FIN
24.06.23
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FIN
11.06.23
Slonim
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
FIN
04.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Slonim
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
31.05.23
Traktor Minsk
Slonim
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
27.05.23
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
20.05.23
Volna
Slonim
1
0
FIN
14.05.23
Slonim
Bumprom
2
2
FIN
07.05.23
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Slonim
Osipovichy
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
0
1
FIN
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Ostrovets
Slonim
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
11.11.17
Slonim
Lida
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
Slonim
Belshina Bobruisk
1
1
FIN
21.10.17
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
0
FIN
14.10.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Slonim
2
3
FIN
30.09.17
Granit
Slonim
1
3
FIN
23.09.17
Slonim
Orsha
1
4
FIN
16.09.17
Smorgon
Slonim
8
0
FIN
19.07.17
Lida
Slonim
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
09.07.17
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
18.06.17
Slonim
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
14.06.17
SMI Autotrans
Slonim
0
6
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
10.06.17
FK Luch Minsk
Slonim
2
1
FIN
03.06.17
Slonim
Granit
2
1
FIN
27.05.17
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FIN
13.05.17
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Slonim
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
29.10.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slonim
4
1
FIN
22.10.16
Slonim
Smolevichy
1
6
FIN
15.10.16
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
0
3
FIN
09.10.16
Baranovichi
Slonim
7
2
FIN
01.10.16
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FIN
25.09.16
Gomel
Slonim
2
0
FIN
17.09.16
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
FK Luch Minsk
Slonim
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FIN
27.08.16
Orsha
Slonim
2
0
FIN
20.08.16
Slonim
Oshmyany
4
0
FIN
24.07.16
Smorgon
Slonim
2
1
FIN
15.11.15
Lida
Slonim
6
4
FIN
08.11.15
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
01.11.15
Orsha
Slonim
0
2
FIN
25.10.15
Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
0
1
FIN
18.10.15
Isloch
Slonim
2
0
FIN
04.10.15
Slonim
Atlant Kobrin
2
1
FIN
27.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
3
0
FIN
20.09.15
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FIN
13.09.15
Baranovichi
Slonim
1
2
FIN
06.09.15
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
2
FIN
23.08.15
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
4
FIN
09.08.15
Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
02.08.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slonim
8
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
26.07.15
Slonim
Lida
0
4
FIN
22.07.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
19.07.15
Slonim
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
10
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
12.07.15
Slonim
Orsha
3
0
FIN
05.07.15
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
1
4
FIN
22.11.14
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
15.11.14
Granit
Slonim
2
2
FIN
08.11.14
Vitebsk
Slonim
2
2
FIN
01.11.14
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
Slonim
Lida
3
1
FIN
11.10.14
Slavia
Slonim
4
1
FIN
04.10.14
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slonim
4
2
FIN
20.09.14
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
17.08.14
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FIN
09.08.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
2
2
FIN
05.07.14
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
11.06.14
FK Feniks
Slonim
PEN
6
5
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
07.06.14
Slonim
Slavia
2
1
FIN