Sergey Podretskiy (S. Podretskiy)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
11.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Slonim
5
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.07.23
Slonim
Slavia
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.07.23
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FT
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FT
01.07.23
Arsenal
Slonim
1
1
FT
24.06.23
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FT
11.06.23
Slonim
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
FT
04.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.05.23
Traktor Minsk
Slonim
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.05.23
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Volna
Slonim
1
0
FT
14.05.23
Slonim
Bumprom
2
2
FT
07.05.23
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FT
30.04.23
Slonim
Osipovichy
4
1
FT
22.04.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
0
1
FT
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Ostrovets
Slonim
1
0
FT
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FT
11.11.17
Slonim
Lida
1
0
FT
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FT
28.10.17
Slonim
Belshina
1
1
FT
21.10.17
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
0
FT
14.10.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Slonim
2
3
FT
30.09.17
Granit
Slonim
1
3
FT
23.09.17
Slonim
Orsha
1
4
FT
16.09.17
Smorgon
Slonim
8
0
FT
19.07.17
Lida
Slonim
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
09.07.17
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
18.06.17
Slonim
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.17
SMI Autotrans
Slonim
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
FK Luch Minsk
Slonim
2
1
FT
03.06.17
Slonim
Granit
2
1
FT
27.05.17
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FT
13.05.17
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
1
FT
05.11.16
Slonim
Smorgon
2
2
FT
29.10.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slonim
4
1
FT
22.10.16
Slonim
Smolevichy
1
6
FT
15.10.16
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
0
3
FT
09.10.16
Baranovichi
Slonim
7
2
FT
01.10.16
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FT
25.09.16
Gomel
Slonim
2
0
FT
17.09.16
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
10.09.16
FK Luch Minsk
Slonim
0
0
FT
03.09.16
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
27.08.16
Orsha
Slonim
2
0
FT
20.08.16
Slonim
Oshmyany
4
0
FT
24.07.16
Smorgon
Slonim
2
1
FT
15.11.15
Lida
Slonim
6
4
FT
08.11.15
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FT
01.11.15
Orsha
Slonim
0
2
FT
25.10.15
Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
0
1
FT
18.10.15
Isloch
Slonim
2
0
FT
04.10.15
Slonim
Atlant Kobrin
2
1
FT
27.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
3
0
FT
20.09.15
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
13.09.15
Baranovichi
Slonim
1
2
FT
06.09.15
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
30.08.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
2
FT
23.08.15
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
4
FT
09.08.15
Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
02.08.15
Shakhtyor
Slonim
8
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.07.15
Slonim
Lida
0
4
FT
22.07.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
2
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
19.07.15
Slonim
Shakhtyor
1
10
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.07.15
Slonim
Orsha
3
0
FT
05.07.15
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
1
4
FT
22.11.14
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FT
15.11.14
Granit
Slonim
2
2
FT
08.11.14
Vitebsk
Slonim
2
2
FT
01.11.14
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FT
18.10.14
Slonim
Lida
3
1
FT
11.10.14
Slavia
Slonim
4
1
FT
04.10.14
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
27.09.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slonim
4
2
FT
20.09.14
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
17.08.14
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FT
09.08.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
2
2
FT
05.07.14
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.06.14
FK Feniks
Slonim
PSO
6
5
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.06.14
Slonim
Slavia
2
1
FT