Luis Felipe Prado Silva (Luis Felipe Prado Silva)
Últimos jogos
Brasil : Copa Paulista
11.11.20
Água Santa
Guarani FC de Campinas B
3
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
03.10.20
Primavera-SP
Noroeste
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
19.08.20
Rio Claro
Osasco Audax
3
1
FIN
12.03.20
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
3
1
FIN
08.03.20
Rio Claro
Taubaté
1
1
FIN
16.02.20
Votuporanguense
São Bernardo
0
1
FIN
13.02.20
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
Juventus
Sao Caetano
1
3
FIN
26.01.20
São Bento
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
02.10.19
XV de Piracicaba
Linense
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Mirassol
Sao Caetano
0
0
FIN
21.09.19
Taubaté
EC São Bernardo
0
2
FIN
06.08.19
Portuguesa
Nacional-SP
2
0
FIN
30.07.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Juventus
0
1
FIN
20.07.19
EC São Bernardo
Sao Caetano
1
2
FIN
07.07.19
Rio Claro
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
27.04.19
Barretos
Osasco Audax
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
30.03.19
Linense
Água Santa
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Portuguesa Santista
São Bernardo
0
1
FIN
21.03.19
Juventus
Rio Claro
0
1
FIN
17.03.19
Taubaté
Nacional-SP
3
1
FIN
10.03.19
Juventus
Água Santa
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
São Bernardo
Sertãozinho
1
2
FIN
16.02.19
Votuporanguense
Nacional-SP
1
1
FIN
09.02.19
Rio Claro
Atibaia
3
1
FIN
30.01.19
Penapolense
Juventus
1
1
FIN
23.01.19
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
20.01.19
Atibaia
Linense
1
3
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
20.10.18
Mirassol
Osasco Audax
2
3
FIN
13.10.18
São Bernardo
Juventus
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Ferroviária
Inter de Limeira
0
2
FIN
25.08.18
Santo André
Sao Caetano
0
1
FIN
11.08.18
Desportivo Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
17.03.18
Votuporanguense
Sertãozinho
3
3
FIN
11.03.18
Juventus
Guarani
0
2
FIN
07.03.18
Osasco Audax
Oeste-SP
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
03.03.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
EC São Bernardo
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
24.02.18
Sertãozinho
XV de Piracicaba
4
1
FIN
17.02.18
Guarani
Taubaté
2
1
FIN
14.02.18
Votuporanguense
Rio Claro
1
1
FIN
09.02.18
Inter de Limeira
Nacional-SP
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
04.02.18
Barretos
Noroeste
3
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
30.01.18
Portuguesa
Oeste-SP
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
27.01.18
EC São Bernardo
CA Taboão da Serra
3
2
FIN
24.01.18
Mogi Mirim-SP
Capivariano
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
20.01.18
São Bernardo
Votuporanguense
1
0
FIN
17.01.18
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
21.10.17
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Ferroviária
0
4
FIN
15.10.17
Inter de Limeira
CA Taboão da Serra
1
0
FIN
06.10.17
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
4
0
FIN
24.09.17
Mirassol
Desportivo Brasil
0
4
FIN
17.09.17
Ferroviária
Penapolense
2
1
FIN
09.09.17
Noroeste
Linense
0
2
FIN
02.09.17
São Paulo FC B
Inter de Limeira
0
3
FIN
20.08.17
Portuguesa
Nacional-SP
2
1
FIN
05.08.17
Juventus
Sao Caetano
0
3
FIN
23.07.17
Mirassol
Linense
1
1
FIN
18.07.17
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
1
1
FIN
01.07.17
Inter de Limeira
Osasco Audax
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
23.04.17
Capivariano
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
6
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
15.04.17
Ituano
Ferroviária
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
12.04.17
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
1
1
FIN
09.04.17
Sao Caetano
Barretos
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
02.04.17
Santo André
RB Brasil
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
29.03.17
Mogi Mirim-SP
Batatais
3
1
FIN
25.03.17
Rio Preto
Red Bull Bragantino
1
1
FIN
23.03.17
Capivariano
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
21.03.17
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
2
1
FIN
12.03.17
Oeste-SP
Velo Clube
2
2
FIN
05.03.17
Sertãozinho
Oeste-SP
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
25.02.17
Ponte Preta
São Bernardo
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
19.02.17
Portuguesa
Mogi Mirim-SP
3
2
FIN
11.02.17
Batatais
Rio Claro
3
3
FIN
09.02.17
Sao Caetano
Red Bull Bragantino
3
1
FIN
05.02.17
Taubaté
Rio Preto
3
3
FIN
31.01.17
Rio Claro
Penapolense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
12.10.16
São Paulo
Rio Claro
0
3
FIN
01.10.16
Santos
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
24.09.16
Comercial
Votuporanguense
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
Água Santa
Flamengo-SP
1
1
FIN
02.09.16
Matonense
Ferroviária
0
3
FIN
05.08.16
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
1
0
FIN
28.07.16
São Carlos
Comercial
1
1
FIN
23.07.16
Paulista
São Paulo
1
0
FIN
16.07.16
Votuporanguense
Penapolense
1
1
FIN
10.07.16
Rio Claro
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
27.04.16
Matonense
Flamengo-SP
4
1
FIN
10.04.16
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Atibaia
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
24.03.16
Velo Clube
Marília
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
16.03.16
Nacional-SP
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
12.03.16
Independente-SP
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
0
0
FIN
06.03.16
Rio Branco-SP
Penapolense
3
1
FIN
20.02.16
Santo André
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
0
1
FIN
17.02.16
Sao Caetano
Independente-SP
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
10.02.16
Nacional-SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
06.02.16
Batatais
Taubaté
3
2
FIN
03.02.16
Red Bull Bragantino
Barretos
1
0
FIN
30.01.16
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
1
4
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
11.10.15
São Bento
Osasco Audax
1
0
FIN
20.09.15
São Bento
Primavera-SP
2
1
FIN